Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 6km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1KANTOR Martyna 374Buff Team PolskaKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:0200:20:2400:31:44
2PERZ Emilia 90Wolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaBUKOWIECSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:24:4700:38:13
3GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna 61BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIASenior I K - 2000:00:0200:25:4500:39:53
4RYBARSKA Marta 2Lesz NO Limits RunnersDOLSKSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:26:0800:40:57
5JOŃCZYK Ada 293LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2000:00:0600:26:4500:41:33
6CHOLEWA Joanna 17WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0900:28:3000:45:11
7HOREJDA Sara 320ZUMBALĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2000:00:0300:27:5400:45:21
8PIECHWIAK Aleksandra 398GDAŃSKSenior I K - 2000:00:3900:29:4400:46:27
9BUĆKO Alicja 146TataAli Team / Vege RunnersJELENIA GÓRASenior I K - 2000:00:0900:30:0000:46:46
10OLEJNICZAK Paulina 176ŁÓDŹSenior I K - 2000:00:2400:29:5500:46:48
11KWIECIEŃ Sara 245KETTERINGSenior I K - 2000:00:3800:30:4100:48:02
12WIDŁAK Julia 69WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:2300:31:2300:48:48
13FRĄCKOWIAK Maria 170ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior I K - 2000:00:2300:31:1400:48:56
14ULIKOWSKA Martyna 272Załoga GórskaGOŚCINOSenior I K - 2000:00:1200:31:5300:49:30
15POHL Anna 322Speed Feet 16ŚMIGIELSenior I K - 2000:00:1900:31:5800:50:59
16BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna 199WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:0800:32:0300:51:04
16RODZIEWICZ Marta 164WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:0700:32:5100:51:05
18PREŚ Magdalena 203#WpiszCokolwiekSMOLECSenior I K - 2000:00:2400:32:2900:51:13
19FIRLEJ Ewelina 258gRUNwald team PoznańSULECHÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:2500:33:2000:51:56
20JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka 79FAT & FURIOUSKARPACZSenior I K - 2000:00:1500:33:3100:52:47
21TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 228ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNESenior I K - 2000:00:0800:33:4700:52:54
22GŁÓWKA Barbara 158WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:2500:33:3500:52:59
23TARASZEWSKA Paulina 133PWPW S.A.OSTROŁĘKASenior I K - 2000:00:4000:33:4700:53:07
24JARZĘBSKA Agnieszka 48TU INTER Polska SAWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:2600:34:4000:53:18
25DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura 4@md_runWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0600:34:0600:53:27
26ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Barbara 86WARSZAWASenior I K - 2000:00:3300:35:4600:55:42
27RIPPELOVÁ Jitka 221SRTG VyškovBOHDALICESenior I K - 2000:00:2400:37:1500:57:12
28WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana 405WAŁBRZYCHSenior I K - 2000:00:4000:38:0800:59:03
29PARZONKA Natalia 287KS LeniwiecKĘPNOSenior I K - 2000:00:3600:41:2301:02:39
30KOŁODZIEK Anna 13Night RunnersKRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:1800:39:4501:03:07
31BURCHARDT Julia 339BYDGOSZCZSenior I K - 2000:00:3400:39:5401:05:16
32KUROWSKA Bianka 311ŚWIDNICASenior I K - 2000:00:3200:39:5301:05:19
33KISIAŁA Edyta 201KRAKÓWSenior I K - 2000:00:4200:39:2401:05:22
34MATKOWSKA Paulina 350TRZEBIELSenior I K - 2000:00:1900:44:3701:15:18
35WALENCIAK Paulina 275PACZKOWOSenior I K - 2000:00:3800:48:0201:16:04
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)