Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 6km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1KWIATKOWSKA Kinga 225Alpin Sport TeamKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:21:5000:33:42
2GROMADZKA Anna 140Kalenji by DecathlonKIELCESenior II K - 3000:00:0800:23:5200:37:31
3ŁOMNICKA Barbara 375Senior II K - 3000:00:0500:24:5600:38:40
4PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra 230BIALOGARDSenior II K - 3000:00:1400:25:2300:39:55
5PAZDAN Natalia 143Kowary BiegająKOWARYSenior II K - 3000:00:0300:25:2700:40:19
6WIADERNA Nina 388SBRT PowiśleWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0400:25:5500:40:28
7LACHERA Kamila 21W pogoni za duchemKATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:1400:26:1900:40:54
8KWASIZUR Agata 260MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:26:3000:41:17
9KUCHARSKA Aleksandra 178Dream RunWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0800:27:3700:42:32
10TOMECKA Aleksandra 271ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:27:4500:42:55
11LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja 111Team Kurort Lądek-ZdrójOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II K - 3000:00:1300:28:3400:44:35
12GALA Kamila 274ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0900:28:0400:44:43
13PIOTROWSKA Magdalena 103Klub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoŚWIĘTAJNOSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:27:5600:44:44
14BIELECKA Iwona 29Pro-Run WrocławWROCLAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3000:28:3800:44:56
15KORYCIŃSKA Izabela 23KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:28:5600:44:59
16JASICKA Ewa 165TYCHYSenior II K - 3000:00:0700:28:5700:45:14
17CIEŚLAK Magdalena 177ZDROWE !RZEPINSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:29:0400:45:38
18WŁODKOWSKA Beata 84POZNANSenior II K - 3000:00:3300:29:2600:46:25
19MICHALEC Marzena 356KobietaWBieguWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3000:00:2900:30:2100:47:11
20PLINIEWICZ Joanna 229STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II K - 3000:00:0500:30:0700:47:13
21BEDNAREK Sylwia 270ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0600:30:1900:47:18
22GARCZYK Marzena 78KOZIEGŁOWYSenior II K - 3000:00:0500:30:3200:47:27
23PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna 394Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:30:5600:48:17
24BABICA Paulina 144POZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:30:3300:48:31
25HANOUSKOVÁ Ester 91KORYČANYSenior II K - 3000:00:2100:30:5200:48:33
26SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina 282KB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceJELCZ-LASKOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:0800:31:0100:48:48
27PIASECKA Marta 31WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:2100:31:2800:48:57
28STAWSKA Anna 121Wqrw_teamLUXEMBOURGSenior II K - 3000:00:4100:48:4700:49:20
29FRĄCZEK Iwona 142NOAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:31:3600:49:23
30KOPACKA Eliza 32FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.plWAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:31:1800:49:24
31WOŁCZEK Małgorzata 338Biegam Wspieram MotywujęSULECHÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:31:2700:49:35
32DRYMEL Joanna 132Drumle2iPiesŚWIĘTA KATARZYNASenior II K - 3000:00:3600:31:3800:49:38
33LULA Magdalena 149PWPW S.A.WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:4000:32:1000:49:40
34SIUDAK Anna 204TULCESenior II K - 3000:00:1500:31:3800:49:54
35WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena 336MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0200:32:5900:49:56
36PLEWA Katarzyna 85Nordic16WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1000:32:1600:50:12
37LANGE Hanna 215ŚREMSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:32:3700:50:50
38PASŁOWSKA Olga 396Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1500:32:3700:50:54
39CZARNY Marzena 24JaworznoŁBCJAWORZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:33:0100:51:03
40DZIUBA Agnieszka 349MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0800:32:3800:51:06
41OGRODNIK Anna 163Running AcademyWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:32:2800:51:11
42CHADE Marianna 318WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1200:32:5200:51:28
43OLEKSIEWICZ Beata 222Szakale Bałut ŁódźŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:3200:33:1500:51:40
44HAJOK Magda 94SBRT GliwiceGLIWICESenior II K - 3000:00:1600:32:2500:52:04
45STAWSKA Alicja 138ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3000:00:1700:33:2400:52:20
46SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda 353Senior II K - 3000:00:2800:33:0100:52:20
47KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta 314Chojrak Team WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3300:33:2200:52:21
48JUREWICZ Agata 319POZNANSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:33:2300:52:23
49LUCHOWSKA Karolina 404FIZJOTRITERAPIAWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:3100:33:1100:52:23
50GAJDECKA Adriana 131OrangeWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:3300:33:3000:52:28
51DUBIEL Agata 126Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub WysokogórskiJELENIA GÓRASenior II K - 3000:00:1300:33:3600:52:37
52WILK Maria 345Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II K - 3000:00:2600:34:3000:52:46
53ZASADA Magdalena 81Fat & FuriousJELENIA GÓRA 14Senior II K - 3000:00:1500:33:3100:52:48
54STAWSKA Natalia 95KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3900:33:5000:53:38
55NOWICKA Anna 145KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3500:33:2300:53:43
56BOROWIAK Hanna 104Wozimysie.plKALISZSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:35:5500:54:33
57KOWALEWSKA Anna 38ŚWIDNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2300:35:0900:55:36
58KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna 75Rocky Balboa Running ClubBYTOMSenior II K - 3000:00:2700:36:3600:56:21
59MUSZELAK Magdalena 416M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:5000:36:0300:56:49
60PLUTA Michalina 100LESZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:3700:36:1800:57:25
61CZYŻ Aleksandra 39Vege RunnersZIELONA GÓRASenior II K - 3000:00:2400:36:0000:57:26
62ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra 12TRZEBNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2700:36:2800:57:46
63KRAWCZYK Magdalena 252ULAN-MAJORATSenior II K - 3000:00:1100:37:3700:57:50
64SAPUREK Anna 326Bukowski Klub BiegaczaBUKSenior II K - 3000:00:1800:36:1400:58:20
65SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika 227TMTeamWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1800:38:0400:59:04
66KOŁODZIEJ Alicja 205LEGNICASenior II K - 3000:00:1800:38:1700:59:50
67KOŃ Aleksandra 208LZS LipaBOLKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:3500:39:4801:01:01
68HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata 213KATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:3400:39:4401:01:13
69OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika 377Morsy TurekRYSSOCICESenior II K - 3000:00:3800:38:5701:01:23
70KIELASZEWSKA Weronika 99WŁOSZAKOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:3700:39:2701:02:40
71WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena 323WILCZYNSenior II K - 3000:00:2000:38:3001:02:41
72RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta 171WROCLAWSenior II K - 3000:00:2700:40:1401:03:14
73PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra 309MYŚLENICESenior II K - 3000:00:4000:41:0701:03:16
74TABOROWICZ Magdalena 387WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3000:00:1400:38:3301:03:24
75DĄBROWSKA Karolina 248SZCZECINSenior II K - 3000:00:1900:40:2001:03:32
76ZAPORA Agnieszka 332W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSARNÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:1600:40:2401:04:53
77SUDNICKA Urszula 44mesondżi lajf stajlPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:1000:41:1001:05:19
78LATANOWICZ Karolina 257LaQPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:3800:42:1301:07:31
79SMOGORZEWSKA Marta 26Wkurw_teamWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:3800:42:2201:07:49
80KUCZAKOWSKA Asia 297Biegowe MisieLEGNICASenior II K - 3000:00:2900:45:3401:11:56
81ROBAK Aneta 42LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3000:00:2000:44:3601:15:16
82DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata 373Aby do MetyZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3000:00:2300:48:3701:18:12
83ADAMIAK Marta 186ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3000:00:2600:49:1801:18:15
84DEMBIEC Lucyna 45mesondżi lajf stajlKALISZ POMORSKISenior II K - 3000:00:0901:08:5301:38:56
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)