Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2018-07-22
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 413
Wystartowało : 355
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 355
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 6km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuC1
4km
C1
6km
    
1STAWSKI Michał 137Trucht.comŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 00:00:0200:19:1000:29:31
2WILK Maciej 259Załoga GórskaBYTOMSenior II M - 30 00:00:0400:19:2900:29:56
3LUTOWSKI Wojciech 403BYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 00:00:0100:20:0800:31:30
4ZIOMEK Tomasz 198Kalenji by DecathlonBIELSKO-BIAŁASenior II M - 30 00:00:0500:20:2800:32:18
5OLKIS Rafał 395Przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0400:21:1500:32:55
6KOPYCZOK Michał 261Tysława TeamSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:0300:22:3700:34:31
7PAŁETKO Grzegorz 16Nysa BiegaJASIENICA DOLNASenior II M - 30 00:00:1300:22:3300:35:02
8MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy 367Night Runners WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0400:22:3900:35:54
9CITKO Maciej 276Załoga GórskaOPOLESenior II M - 30 00:00:0400:23:0700:36:11
10JANUSZEWSKI Maciej 123ślimak browarno-kanapowyWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0900:23:0300:36:29
11OCHMAN Paweł 181Future Processing Running TeamGLIWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0300:23:1900:36:30
12MARGOL Paweł 300WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0900:23:3700:36:47
13CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof 10Przedwojewski Mountain TeamWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1000:23:3200:37:00
14KURAŚ Szymon 129NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślNOWY TOMYŚLSenior II M - 30 00:00:0300:24:0700:37:07
15GRAD Łukasz 233Fitness Piekary LegnicaLEGNICASenior II M - 30 00:00:0400:24:0500:37:14
16CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 365Ultrafaza.plZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 00:00:1000:24:4700:38:17
17NOWACKI Mateusz 196WROCLAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1300:24:3000:38:39
18KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew 383Koło BiegaKOŁOSenior II M - 30 00:00:0300:24:4300:38:41
19KOSTROWICKI Jakub 224SIERADZSenior II M - 30 00:00:3200:25:2400:39:40
20CHRZANOWSKI Paweł 216LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 00:00:0300:25:5000:39:58
21HORWAT Tomasz 299WKS Śląsk WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:2900:25:5400:40:04
22BARON Przemo 127ConstraviaPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:1100:25:4100:40:15
23BURA Tomasz 101NIECHLÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:2000:25:5700:40:16
24MITUŁA Paweł 295ZiębiceWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1700:26:4200:41:02
25ŁUCZAK Maciej 237BANDA RYCHAMROWINOSenior II M - 30 00:00:4100:26:5000:41:07
26KUZIEL Marcin 153Black Running Stronie ŚląskieSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:3700:26:4500:41:29
27CIEŚLAK Jakub 370RZEPINSenior II M - 30 00:00:1100:27:0400:41:42
28PÓŁROLNICZAK Paweł 357Opole parkrunŁUBNIAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0500:27:1600:41:46
29REJCHAL Michał 347WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:2700:27:2100:42:04
30STRZELCZYK Wiktor 125Husaria Race TeamKOLBUSZOWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0900:27:2300:42:27
31PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz 418Aby Do MetyTRZEBNICASenior II M - 30 00:00:1200:27:5800:42:47
32WOJBACH Marcin 402STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:1000:28:2000:43:33
33GAŁEK Aleksander 359pragmatiq.plPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:1000:28:4400:43:38
34ŚPIEWAK Radosław 392ZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 00:00:1600:28:0800:44:32
35MAZIAREK Michał 166NIEMODLINSenior II M - 30 00:00:3100:28:4300:44:56
36LANG Wojtek 206Wroclaw Marathon TeamWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0800:28:3200:45:12
37JASICKI Krzysztof 168TYCHYSenior II M - 30 00:00:0600:28:5900:45:14
38RYBARSKI Piotr 1DOLSKSenior II M - 30 00:00:1800:29:0000:45:16
39ŚWITA Tomasz 30Pro Run WrocławBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:3200:28:5800:45:47
40SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz 76Naramowice BiegająPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:1600:29:2400:46:04
41ZAJĄC Marcin 119JÓZEFOSŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:4500:30:1000:46:05
42STACHNIK Łukasz 281KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:4300:30:0800:46:08
43EJSMOND Mateusz 399GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 00:00:3900:29:4400:46:27
44KOT Tomasz 217WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0500:30:0400:46:56
45RYBSKI Mariusz 246SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 00:00:1900:30:0000:47:08
46GAŁUSZKA Wojciech 244KETTERINGSenior II M - 30 00:00:3900:30:4100:48:02
47CIEŚLAK Łukasz 393OŚNO LUBUSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:0900:31:0200:49:18
48NIESTROJ Łukasz 159RACIBÓRZSenior II M - 30 00:00:3100:32:2600:50:51
49STASZEWSKI Dariusz 36TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKISenior II M - 30 00:00:2600:33:1100:50:57
50WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz 191 Pomorska Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 00:00:2100:33:1700:51:48
51KRZYŻEWSKI Roger 60KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:1400:32:2400:51:50
52SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian 192BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior II M - 30 00:00:1300:33:1400:52:17
53GAJDECKI Tomek 372AccentTure.WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:3300:33:3100:52:27
54WILK Mateusz 346Rambo IIIBYTOMSenior II M - 30 00:00:2800:34:2900:52:44
55GŁÓWKA Maciej 157Be BetterWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:2500:33:3600:52:57
56MAJEROWSKI Mateusz 180WOLSZTYNSenior II M - 30 00:00:2500:33:4600:53:06
57NOWAK Maciej 189ŻARÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:2300:33:0100:53:20
58JURCZYK Wojciech 351LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 00:00:4200:35:2700:53:30
59MUSIELAK Marek 417M&M&M&MPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:5200:35:4900:56:46
60KULIK Damian 415M&M&M&MSTRASSENSenior II M - 30 00:00:5200:35:4000:56:47
61WIADEREK Piotr 161Pędzące ŻółwieWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:3300:35:4800:57:04
62KOZERA Kamil 28Harpagan SosnowiecDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior II M - 30 00:00:1200:39:4100:59:42
63PIGŁOWSKI Dawid 386S-UltraSANOCKOSenior II M - 30 00:06:5000:36:3201:02:24
64WYSTRYCHOWSKI Marcin 5bfagencja.plWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:4600:40:1201:02:37
65KIELASZEWSK Karol 102Lesz NO Limits RunnersLESZNOSenior II M - 30 00:00:3600:39:2901:02:42
66KISIAŁA Filip 96Lacho TeamKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:4300:39:2301:05:20
67WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz 385GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II M - 30 00:00:4700:42:3301:08:24
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)