Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 68 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 417
Wystartowało : 387
Nie ukończyło : 25
Ukończyło : 362
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki dla 10km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuA1
10km
   
1WOSZEK Marzena 4084StrusieOPOLEMasters K - 4000:00:0901:07:36
2STRASZKO Monika 4144WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0501:09:55
3KUK Urszula 4339WARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:4601:16:57
4JANASIK Aleksandra 4394MIKOŁÓWMasters K - 4000:00:4701:17:52
5BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra 4407PRO RUN WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2901:18:27
6PLEWA Sylwia 4241PIŁAMasters K - 4000:01:1901:20:06
7JĘDRASZEK Alicja 4408PABIANICE Masters K - 4000:01:1701:21:49
8RATAJCZAK Joanna 4311Piatkowo na BiegowoPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:4101:22:33
9SUT Iwona 4073KS Głowno w BieguGŁOWNOMasters K - 4000:00:1901:23:03
10SZNAJDER Joanna 4246GŁUCHOŁAZYMasters K - 4000:00:3101:23:09
11WOJTKOWIAK Renata 4118Piątkowo na BiegowoPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:4001:23:14
12ODWAŻNY Magdalena 4003OdważnyTeam.plSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4000:00:4001:23:15
13KOZŁOWSKA Karolina 4171BYDGOSZCZMasters K - 4000:00:5901:23:48
14RADZIWOŃ Anna 4091Grupa Nienachalnie HeroicznaPOLKOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:3401:25:20
15MOSKAL Izabella 4160TKKF MPK PoznańPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:2801:25:38
16FRIEZE Tatiana 4293Droga Do UltraŁÓDŹMasters K - 4000:00:1201:26:56
Niesklasyfikowani
JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka 4096AGB NygusCHOJNAMasters K - 40DNF01:27:24 DNF
18SILSKA Sylwia 4178POTASZEMasters K - 4000:01:0601:30:42
19ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena 4104Tarnowo Podgórne BiegaTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMasters K - 4000:00:1801:30:49
20MILER Urszula 4213Kolarsko-biegowy klub sportowy RadomskoRADOMSKOMasters K - 4000:01:0301:31:26
21KOPKA Elżbieta 4028AGB TorfyŁÓDŹMasters K - 4000:00:2201:32:31
22DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita 4220Mom&Daughter RUNWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:2801:33:30
23PIETRZAK Monika 4224WARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:1601:33:59
24GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta 4023rabbitteamPOLSKA NOWA WIEŚMasters K - 4000:00:4801:34:07
25WOJTCZAK Małgorzata 4174OLEŚNICAMasters K - 4000:00:4701:34:09
26WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta 4188Pędzi - ParaBOJANOWOMasters K - 4000:01:1001:37:48
27KACZMAREK Magdalena 4052Nest TeamPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:2701:39:25
28SKOLIMOWSKA Katarzyna 4350ŻABOKLIKIMasters K - 4000:00:0901:39:36
29DOBROWOLSKA Grażyna 4391Maratończyk DębicaDĘBICAMasters K - 4000:00:2801:39:37
30WITKOWSKA Jolanta 4305ŻimbakiWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:2101:39:38
HOLONA Izabela 4140LUXTORPEDARYBNIKMasters K - 40DNF01:41:42 DNF
JEDYNAK- DOROSZ Izabela 4268KB ManiacTULCEMasters K - 40DNF01:41:57 DNF
WŁODARSKA Magdalena 43761977TARNÓWMasters K - 40DNF01:52:51 DNF
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)