Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 417 |
Wystartowało : | 387 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 362 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | D1 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAŃCO Paweł | 4298 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | ZWARDOŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:56 | 02:19:56 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MASIAREK Maciej | 4031 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:01:03 DNF | 02:22:40 DNF | |||
3 | DOMAŃSKI Patryk | 4227 | #teambiegiwlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:43 | 02:24:29 | |
4 | PIETROSZEK Rafał | 4410 | Brubeck Team | STRUMIEŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:12 | 02:38:29 | |
5 | DAUKSZO Maciej | 4340 | SBRT Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:11 | 02:44:09 | |
6 | CZUB Piotr | 4281 | GRUPA BIEGOWA'BEZ GRANIC' | STRZEGOM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:11 | 01:14:05 | 02:51:05 | |
7 | DZIADOWIEC Łukasz | 4162 | CHEŁMEK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:30 | 02:51:49 | ||
8 | KADLCIK Petr | 4282 | KORYTNA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:32 | 02:53:04 | ||
9 | GRZEGORZAK Michał | 4327 | MECHNICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:53 | 01:17:32 | 02:56:12 | ||
10 | KOROBIJ Krzysztof | 4405 | x lądek special forces | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:55 | 02:59:34 | |
11 | FLORCZAK Bartosz | 4078 | SiłaOgra | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:19 | 01:16:14 | 03:01:03 | |
12 | BĄK Oskar | 4012 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ K(r)opka Team | OTWOCK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 01:14:41 | 03:01:07 | |
13 | ZAWROTNIAK Arkadiusz | 4058 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:30 | 01:22:37 | 03:06:53 | ||
13 | ZAWROTNIAK Paweł | 4057 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:36 | 03:06:53 | ||
15 | SMARUJ Igor | 4309 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:23:00 | 03:13:24 | ||
16 | CIESIELSKI Piotr | 4151 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:32 | 03:13:30 | ||
17 | KOTWA Paweł | 4337 | Tumboteam | GOŁĘBIEWO WIELKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:19 | 01:34:50 | 03:24:11 | |
18 | IWASZCZYSZYN Joachim | 4297 | AdSystem | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:46 | 01:25:40 | 03:26:16 | |
19 | ŁAZAROWICZ Mateusz | 4016 | KŁODZKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:39:12 | 03:49:10 | ||
20 | OSTÓJ Piotr | 4295 | AdSystem | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | |||
SMOTER Wojciech | 4238 | WILKSZYN | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)