Organizator : | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „WYSPA”, Gmina Wolin. |
Data : | 2021-09-26 |
Miejsce : | Wolin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 83 |
Wystartowało : | 79 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Gmina Wolin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPOWSKI Dariusz | 146 | FehlauRunTeam | SZCZECIN | M40 | ||
2 | HOŁUB Kamil | 155 | MLUKSTrzebiatów | TRZEBIATÓW | M40 | ||
3 | KOSOŃ Jarosław | 160 | Maraton po Plaży | KOŁCZEWO | M50 | Tak | |
4 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 164 | TRZEBIATÓW | K30 | |||
5 | KUCHTA Piotr | 165 | KB Pionier Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M30 | ||
6 | KWIT Jan | 166 | Agryf -Animex | SZCZECIN | M60+ | ||
7 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Sebastian | 168 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M40 | ||
8 | SIWAK Łukasz | 190 | SZCZECIN | M30 | |||
9 | STRAŻYŃSKI Paweł | 192 | WOLIN | M30 | Tak | ||
10 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | 203 | SZCZECIN | M30 | |||
11 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 210 | RUN GRYF | GRYFICE | M20 | ||
12 | CHADAŚ Maryna | 136 | Browary Team | GOLENIÓW | K30 | ||
13 | KRYNICKA Magdalena | 163 | TRZEBIATÓW | K20 | |||
14 | MISZTAL Krystyna | 175 | Wolin | WOLIN | K60+ | Tak | |
15 | MUSIAŁ Bartek | 176 | UKS AKTYWNI Wysoka Kamieńska | WYSOKA KAMIEŃSKA | M30 | ||
16 | WEINAR Wojciech | 201 | ŚWIDWIN | M20 | |||
17 | WERAKSO Grzegorz | 202 | IronTeam | SZCZECIN | M30 | ||
18 | JAŁOCHA Tomasz | 209 | GUTOWO MAŁE | M40 | |||
19 | FELISIAK Antoni | 144 | Warnowo | WARNOWO | M20 | Tak | |
20 | HAMAN Kacper | 152 | DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30 | ||
21 | HAWRYLAK Marcin | 153 | BBL Szczecin / Bieg Korczaka | SZCZECIN | M50 | ||
22 | MASŁYK Michał | 174 | PYRZYCE | M20 | |||
23 | TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 205 | Bracia Troszczyńscy | ŁUKĘCIN | M40 | ||
24 | JAŁOCHA Ewa | 208 | GUTOWO MAŁE | K40 | |||
25 | DUSZKIEWICZ Dominika | 142 | Biegacze Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30 | ||
26 | ORLON Barbara | 180 | Gryfus Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K50 | ||
27 | SAJDŁOWSKI Dariusz | 188 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | M40 | |||
28 | ŚWITOŃ Magda | 198 | GRYFICE | K30 | |||
29 | DĄBROWSKA Eliza | 139 | WOLIN | K20 | Tak | ||
30 | DOBROWOLSKI Adam | 141 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | |||
31 | HEDRYCH Wioletta | 154 | SWINOUJSCIE | K40 | |||
32 | LIPERTOWICZ Adrianna | 167 | Crazy Fish | GRĘBOCIN | K40 | ||
33 | NOWAKOWSKA Adriana | 178 | SZCZECIN | K40 | |||
34 | ŚWIĄTEK Beata | 196 | KLINISKA WIELKIE | K40 | |||
35 | DZIUBA Jarosław | 347 | DYGOWO | M40 | |||
36 | FELISIAK Kamila | 145 | Warnowo | WARNOWO | K40 | Tak | |
37 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 162 | - | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | ||
38 | SMOLIŃSKI Robert | 206 | WOLIN | M30 | Tak | ||
39 | DEMKOWICZ Ewelina | 140 | SKOSZEWO | K30 | Tak | ||
40 | GAJEWSKI Bartosz | 147 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | |||
41 | MASŁYK Dariusz | 173 | PYRZYCE | M50 | |||
42 | TERAN Ana | 200 | STARGARD | K40 | |||
43 | BUJKO Iwona | 133 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40 | |||
44 | JARCZEWSKA Renata | 158 | GOLENIÓW | K50 | |||
45 | KOZINIEC Ewelina | 161 | DRUŻYNAFILIPA | SZCZECIN | K40 | ||
46 | SZCZERBIŃSKA Barbara | 194 | GRYFINO | K60+ | |||
47 | TARNOWSKA Alicja | 199 | WOLIN | K30 | Tak | ||
48 | HORBATIUK Anastasiia | 207 | WOLIN | K20 | Tak | ||
49 | BRACIK Justyna | 132 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | |||
50 | CIEŚLIK Józef | 137 | WOLIN | M60+ | Tak | ||
51 | CIEŚLIK - SZUMSKA Izabela | 138 | WOLIN | K30 | Tak | ||
52 | GROCHOLSKA Agnieszka | 149 | WOLIN | K40 | Tak | ||
53 | MACIEJEWSKI Zenon | 169 | SJSNŚ | STARGARD | M60+ | ||
54 | MAJZNER Urszula | 170 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | K50 | |||
55 | MAJZNER Emir | 171 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | M50 | |||
56 | MAJZNER Paweł | 172 | SZCZECIN | M20 | |||
57 | SAJDŁOWSKA Aldona | 187 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | K40 | |||
58 | SMOLIKAVA Aliaksandra | 191 | WOLIN | K30 | Да | ||
59 | BYKOWSKI Bogdan | 134 | osoba prywatna | ZIELONA GORA | M60+ | ||
60 | CENTKOWSKA-DERDA Anna | 135 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40 | |||
61 | GROCHOLSKI Marek | 150 | WOLIN | M50 | Tak | ||
62 | NATALCZYK Ewelina | 177 | SZCZECIN | K30 | |||
63 | JANISZEWSKI Mariusz | 157 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30 | |||
64 | PAWŁOWICZ Kamila | 181 | SZCZECIN | K40 | |||
65 | PIETRUCZYK Arek | 182 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M50 | |||
66 | POTERALSKI Radsław | 183 | Biegacze Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | ||
67 | ZADARNOWSKA Katarzyna | 204 | SZCZECIN | K20 | |||
68 | DZIUBA Bogdan | 143 | Biegacze Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | ||
69 | HAMALA Marcin | 151 | KOSZALIN | M40 | |||
70 | RAICHENBACH Agnieszka | 185 | ŻARNOWO | K30 | |||
71 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Malwina | 189 | WB Team | ŻARNOWO | K40 | ||
72 | GASIŃSKA-KOŁYSZKO Ewa | 148 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30 | |||
73 | SZMELING Grzegorz | 195 | M. ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | |||
74 | BODNAR Zbigniew | 131 | Bieg Korczaka | SZCZECIN | M60+ | ||
75 | ŚWITALSKA Edyta | 197 | SCTP | SZCZECIN | K40 | ||
76 | NOWICKI Mikołaj | 179 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | M30 | |||
77 | ISKRA Justyna | 156 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | K30 | |||
78 | ŻUKOWSKA Joanna | 122 | SZCZECIN | K30 | |||
79 | ŻUCHOWSKA Izabela | 129 | SZCZECIN | K30 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)