Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 4,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 250 |
Wystartowało : | 187 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 186 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓZEFUS Rafał | 232 | LĘDZINY | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 01:30:00 | |||||||
2 | DYNIA Grzegorz | 258 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MIREK Dawid | 327 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PODLEŚNY Marek | 380 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MIKOŁAJEK Dariusz | 391 | SPEED TEAM BRZESZCZE | BRZESZCZE | M3 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 201 | NON STOP TRAIL | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 288 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | MIKOŁÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | GRUND Marek | 343 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | STRZEBIŃ | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 375 | KLUSZKOWCE | M2 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | KOPIEC Przemek | 275 | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | ORKWISZEWSKA Ola | 280 | SCARPA TEAM POLSKA | BIERUŃ | K1 | 00:00:03 | |
12 | KARGÓL Rafał | 348 | FANTASTIC 4 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
13 | ROGOWSKI Maciek | 349 | FANTASTIC 4/SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 363 | HALINÓW | M1 | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | ZACHARA Dawid | 400 | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | ZACHARA Łukasz | 436 | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr | 224 | UKS ZAWOJAK \ MOCNI POMOCNI | OSIELEC | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
18 | SUSKA Łukasz | 278 | BIERUŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 298 | TTA BIERUŃ | BIERUŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 416 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
21 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 390 | T. S. Opatrunki Toruń | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
22 | MICHAŁEK Łukasz | 309 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | ||
23 | OSOBA Magdalena | 310 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:05 | ||
24 | PIETRAS Mateusz | 365 | ŚLEDZIEJOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | ||
25 | GARSKI Kryspin | 394 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | |
26 | PAŁKA Piotr | 428 | IAG GBS | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | |
27 | MACHAJSKA Małgorzata | 434 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:05 | ||
28 | HRUBY Anna | 271 | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | ROZKOCHÓW | K1 | 00:00:06 | |
29 | SAJDAK Piotr | 325 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M1 | 00:00:06 | ||
30 | PRĘDKI Damian | 357 | OSIELEC | M1 | 00:00:06 | ||
31 | PACHURA Kinga | 666 | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:06 | ||
32 | SZCZEPANIK Renata | 351 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:07 | ||
33 | KURP Bartłomiej | 384 | KIELCE | M1 | 00:00:07 | ||
34 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | 387 | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:07 | |
35 | MUCHA Monika | 437 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K2 | 00:00:07 | |
36 | RYGIEL Janusz | 304 | ZBYTKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | ||
37 | ZACHARA Kamil | 421 | MOKRZYSKA | M1 | 00:00:08 | ||
38 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | 433 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:08 | |
39 | KLIMA Adam | 272 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:09 | |
40 | WOŹNIAK Marek | 285 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | WOJKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:09 | |
41 | BIELAŃSKI Zbyszek | 293 | PIEKIELNIK | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
42 | ROJEK Paweł | 382 | RYBNIK | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
43 | FILIPOWSKI Rafał | 320 | FILIPRUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | |
44 | HAJDA Justyna | 345 | FANTASTIC 4 | RADZIONKÓW | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
45 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 356 | LUBISZYN | M1 | 00:00:10 | ||
46 | RZEŹNIK Krzysztof | 449 | BIERUŃ | M1 | 00:00:10 | ||
47 | PAWLAK Wioletta | 294 | PIEKIELNIK | K1 | 00:00:11 | ||
48 | OLEJNICZAK Maksymilian | 364 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:11 | ||
49 | SZCZERBA Adam | 410 | PIEKIELNIK | M1 | 00:00:11 | ||
50 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 225 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:12 | |
51 | STOPA Paweł | 362 | ŻARNÓWKA | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
52 | GRUDNIEWSKI Rafał | 405 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:12 | ||
53 | BAJDA Michał | 205 | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:13 | ||
54 | FIAŁKOWSKA Bożena | 243 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | K3 | 00:00:13 | |
55 | KOWALIK Michał | 316 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
56 | KOWALIK Jan | 342 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:13 | ||
57 | ZOSGÓRNIK Aleksandra | 352 | F4 / O CO BIEGA W KALETACH | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K1 | 00:00:13 | |
58 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 206 | METLIFE RUN | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:14 | |
59 | TRACZ Michał | 246 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:14 | |
60 | KULIG-BAJDA Gabriela | 252 | WADOWICE | K1 | 00:00:15 | ||
61 | WIATR Wojciech | 366 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | |
62 | OŻGA Sebastian | 371 | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:15 | ||
63 | KULIG Karolina | 398 | WADOWICE | K1 | 00:00:15 | ||
64 | HENDZLIK Monika | 403 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K2 | 00:00:15 | |
65 | SITEK Szymon | 414 | ZABIEGANI CZESTOCHOWA | CZESTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | |
66 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 263 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | PODOLSZE | M1 | 00:00:16 | |
67 | KOWALCZYK Maria | 407 | LIPNICA MAŁA | K2 | 00:00:16 | ||
68 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 435 | KLUCZBORK | M2 | 00:00:16 | ||
69 | PODEMSKA-REJDYCH Dominika | 303 | TYCHY | K1 | 00:00:17 | ||
70 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 419 | KLUCZBORK | K2 | 00:00:17 | ||
71 | GOMÓŁKA Agata | 424 | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:17 | ||
72 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 203 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:18 | |
73 | SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka | 208 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:18 | ||
74 | MURZYN Krysia | 335 | HALYNY BIEGAGO | LIPNIK | K2 | 00:00:18 | |
75 | MORDARSKI Michał | 367 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:18 | ||
76 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 202 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:19 | |
77 | MIROCHA Łukasz | 247 | MUCHARZ | M2 | 00:00:19 | ||
78 | KAŁUŻA Basia | 440 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K2 | 00:00:19 | ||
79 | SĘK Marek | 370 | WM TRISELF | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | |
80 | LEBIEDZKI Jacek | 393 | SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M3 | 00:00:20 | |
81 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 443 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K2 | 00:00:20 | ||
82 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 211 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:21 | ||
83 | DZIUBIŃSKI Leszek | 305 | LIBIĄŻ | M2 | 00:00:21 | ||
84 | HORBATIUK Lidiia | 328 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:21 | ||
85 | SKAŁOŃ Robert | 227 | KAWIKRUNNINGTEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:22 | |
86 | OTOLA Kamil | 259 | HAGER SPORT TEAM | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:22 | |
87 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 266 | NOVOMATIC TECHNOLOGIES | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:22 | |
88 | MANTERYS Michał | 353 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:22 | |
89 | BRYDNIAK Sylwia | 235 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:23 | ||
90 | GRAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 260 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:23 | ||
91 | GARSKA Joanna | 401 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K2 | 00:00:23 | |
92 | ZACHURA Szymon | 374 | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:24 | ||
93 | STAJER Tomasz | 447 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL | M2 | 00:00:24 | ||
94 | KOPCIŃSKA Natalia | 306 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:25 | ||
95 | CHARUSTA Martyna | 322 | DO PORZYGU | TARGANICE | K1 | 00:00:25 | |
96 | WAŁCZYK Andrzej | 337 | WIELICZKA | M1 | 00:00:25 | ||
97 | JONAK Katarzyna | 408 | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:25 | |
98 | CHARUSTA Andrzej | 326 | DO PORZYGU | TARGANICE | M1 | 00:00:26 | |
99 | WYKA Artur | 344 | STRUMIANY | M1 | 00:00:26 | ||
100 | DOMIN Łukasz | 313 | RUN TO THE HILLA TEAM LIBIĄŻ | ZAGÓRZE | M2 | 00:00:27 | |
101 | SKRZECZEK Anna | 395 | GDÓW PROUD RUNNERS | RUDNIK | K1 | 00:00:28 | |
102 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 254 | CARBON SPORT SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:29 | |
103 | DYNIA Marzena | 256 | RZESZÓW | K1 | 00:00:29 | ||
104 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | 279 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | RACIBÓRZ | K1 | 00:00:29 | |
105 | ŚWIĄTEK Roksana | 233 | GLIWICE | K1 | 00:00:30 | ||
106 | SZCZUROWSKA Beata | 284 | GLIWICE | K3 | 00:00:30 | ||
107 | MUSUR Adam | 312 | KB SZERSZEN OLESNICA | OLESNICA | M3 | 00:00:30 | |
108 | STOSZ Bartosz | 300 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:31 | ||
109 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 339 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RYBNIK | M1 | 00:00:31 | |
110 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 411 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:32 | |
111 | KURBIEL Sylwia | 413 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJECIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K2 | 00:00:32 | |
112 | RESZOWSKI Bartłomiej | 223 | NIGHT RUNNERS | WROCŁW | M2 | 00:00:33 | |
113 | WÓJCIK Sylwia | 360 | NIE WIEM NIE OBCHODZI MNIE TO | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:33 | |
114 | KROTOS Krzysztof | 299 | OQS | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:34 | |
115 | STACHOWSKI Jakub | 369 | NIE WIEM, NIE INTERESUJE MNIE TO | KIELCE | M1 | 00:00:34 | |
116 | ŚWIĄTEK Tomasz | 242 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:35 | ||
117 | STARK Sebastian | 283 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:36 | |
118 | PROCHOWSKA Sylwia | 295 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | K1 | 00:00:36 | |
119 | SZTURC Klaudia | 383 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K1 | 00:00:36 | |
120 | SURZYN Aleksandra | 262 | MOCNI POMOCNI | STRYSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:37 | |
121 | CZOPEK Agnieszka | 372 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K2 | 00:00:37 | |
122 | KAWULAK Kazimierz | 222 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNIO | JAWORZNO | M3 | 00:00:38 | |
123 | PSZCZÓŁKA BUSCH Aneta | 253 | TARNAWA GÓRNA | K2 | 00:00:38 | ||
124 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 402 | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:38 | ||
125 | STACHOWSKI Damian | 268 | STRYSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:39 | ||
126 | SZELĄG Piotr | 392 | TURBO JEŻE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:39 | |
127 | HANDY Samanta | 429 | POWOLI DO CELU | KĘTY | K1 | 00:00:39 | |
128 | BURLIGA Iwona | 241 | BUDZÓW | K2 | 00:00:40 | ||
129 | GACEK Tadeusz | 257 | CZWARTUNIO | JORDANÓW | M3 | 00:00:40 | |
130 | MYŚLIWIEC Monika | 431 | POWOLI DO CELU | BRZESZCZE | K1 | 00:00:40 | |
131 | BONDZIŃSKI Karol | 240 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:41 | ||
132 | MARONKA Agnieszka | 358 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:41 | ||
133 | JÓZEFUS Ewa | 250 | LĘDZINY | K2 | 00:00:42 | ||
134 | KRÓL Kamil | 297 | KIELCE | M1 | 00:00:42 | ||
135 | STELMASZCZYK Bartlomiej | 302 | NIKODEMOS WINDYKACJA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:42 | |
136 | GRABSKA Ewa | 319 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA GRUPY PIWNEJ | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:43 | |
137 | SOBCZAK Justyna | 214 | KB WYSZKÓW | WYSZKÓW | K1 | 00:00:44 | |
138 | SZWAGRZYK Marcin | 368 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA GRUPY PIWNEJ | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:44 | |
139 | PAWLAK Dagmara | 373 | SYCÓW | K2 | 00:00:44 | ||
140 | PYZIK Michał | 244 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:45 | ||
141 | SOBCZAK Daniel | 210 | KB WYSZKÓW | WYSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:46 | |
142 | MANIAK Agnieszka | 341 | RADOM | K1 | 00:00:46 | ||
143 | SUSKI Daniel | 396 | BOCIEK WADOWICE | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:46 | |
144 | OLEKSY Krzysztof | 236 | ADS MASNA | KATOWICE | M3 | 00:00:47 | |
145 | BŁASZCZYKOWSKI Marcin | 340 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:47 | ||
146 | GIBAŁA Michał | 230 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:48 | ||
147 | ZGŁOBICA Magdalena | 427 | TARNÓW | K1 | 00:00:48 | ||
148 | ZACHARA Adrian | 439 | NIEDZIELISKA | M1 | 00:00:49 | ||
149 | JAŁOCHA Izabela | 376 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:49 | ||
150 | SZYDŁOWSKI Damian | 385 | DĘBNO | M2 | 00:00:50 | ||
151 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 379 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:50 | |
152 | LABIAK Krystian | 231 | GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:51 | |
153 | HAWRYLAK Paulina | 361 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:51 | ||
154 | BAŃKOWSKI Kamil | 426 | NOWY SĄCZ | M2 | 00:00:51 | ||
155 | MROCZKA Maciej | 292 | HAJIME | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:53 | |
156 | BIAŁECKI Aleksander | 301 | ROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICE | MYSŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:53 | |
157 | SŁOMSKA Kamila | 321 | CHRZANÓW | K1 | 00:00:53 | ||
158 | MAJECKI Tomasz | 415 | CHRZANÓW | M1 | 00:00:54 | ||
159 | ZIARKOWSKI Bartosz | 207 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | WIĘCKOWICE | M1 | 00:00:55 | |
160 | TRĄBKA Anna | 267 | KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA | K2 | 00:00:55 | ||
161 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 277 | RADOM | K2 | 00:00:56 | ||
162 | UZIĘBŁO Damian | 217 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:57 | ||
163 | TOKARSKA Agnieszka | 282 | RADOM | K2 | 00:00:58 | ||
164 | KACZOR Aleksandra | 290 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:58 | ||
165 | BUĆKO Wojciech | 291 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:58 | ||
166 | SOBIERAJ Bartosz | 399 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:58 | ||
167 | TROJAN Anna | 229 | KRAKÓW | K3 | 00:00:59 | ||
168 | KUBISZ Joanna | 330 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | K1 | 00:01:00 | ||
169 | BYTOMSKA Kamila | 442 | RUSZ RZYĆ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:01:00 | |
170 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 204 | KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN | ŻELECHÓW | M2 | 00:01:01 | |
171 | MALKUSZ Damian | 212 | KLUB GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:01:01 | |
172 | FEJA Adam | 311 | ORZECH | M2 | 00:01:01 | ||
173 | MITEK Sergiusz | 296 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:02 | ||
174 | RATKA Sylwia | 409 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K2 | 00:01:03 | ||
175 | RATKA Artur | 378 | ORLĘTA CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:01:05 | |
176 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Bogdan | 209 | WIELICZKA | M3 | 00:01:06 | ||
177 | LIPCZYŃSKA Anna | 216 | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | WIELICZKA | K2 | 00:01:06 | |
178 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 286 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:01:06 | ||
179 | KAMIŃSKI Mirosław | 331 | WARSZAWS | M2 | 00:01:10 | ||
180 | KRZYWAK Anna | 338 | GORZÓW WLKP. | K2 | 00:01:12 | ||
181 | CZERWIŃSKA Kasia | 323 | OBORYGENI | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:01:19 | |
182 | HANKIEWICZ BOMIRSKA Olga | 417 | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:01:20 | ||
183 | PABICH Honorata | 237 | MAM_NA_WSZYSTKO_WYBIEGANE | WROCLAW | K2 | 00:01:23 | |
184 | CZEPIEL Daniel | 336 | WROCLAW | M2 | 00:01:23 | ||
185 | RYŚ Katarzyna | 354 | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:01:24 | ||
186 | DOBROSZ - KRAKOWCZYK Joanna | 324 | SISTARS | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:01:31 | |
187 | PODLEŚNY Marek | 432 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:31 |
Znaleziono 187 wynik(ów)