Organizator : | ALOHA EVENTY sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2022-06-05 |
Miejsce : | Kozienice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 597 |
Wystartowało : | 533 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 532 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Fala | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMANIAK Ireneusz | 1014 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | MORSJANIE KOZIENICE | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | DEPUTAT Iwona | 1015 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | TRACZYK Izabella | 1016 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | KARCZ Joanna | 1017 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
5 | SEREDYN Joanna | 1018 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
6 | GRACZ Joanna | 1019 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
7 | CHAŁUBIŃSKI Michał | 1038 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
8 | PYC Monika | 1040 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
9 | POWROŹNIK Monika | 1041 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | RSTECHNOLOGY | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KANDEFER Natalia | 1042 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
11 | WAIS Natalia | 1043 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
12 | BERDECHOWSKI Paweł | 1045 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | - - | 1063 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | WASA Karolina | 1064 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
15 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | 1065 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
16 | KRZESIAK Adam | 1066 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
17 | CZECHOWSKA Elżbieta | 1068 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | DZIKA FURIA | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Justyna | 1069 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
19 | WALANUS Agnieszka | 1135 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
20 | SARAD Sabina | 1137 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MISZKA Krzysztof | 1139 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KUBICKA Wioleta | 1003 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
23 | JARECKI Adam | 995 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
24 | ROLAK Joanna | 999 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | DZIKA FURIA | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WALASEK Małgorzata | 1000 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | DZIKA FURIA | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KIERES Adam | 1004 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | BOBOLKI | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 1001 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
28 | SARAD Krzysztof | 1026 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | NIECIECKA Aleksandra | 1005 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
30 | MICH Anna | 1006 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | OLIZAROWSKA Asia | 1008 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
32 | ANTONIAK-BĄK Ewelina | 1010 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
33 | TOMANIAK Ewelina | 1011 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | MORSJANIE KOZIENICE | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | PISULA Justyna | 1020 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
35 | PYC Jarosław | 1021 | BRZEŹNICA | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KORTUS Kamila | 1022 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
37 | KOZAK Mariola | 1035 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
38 | TRACZYK Mariusz | 1037 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
39 | SŁONOPAS Magdalena | 1030 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
40 | MADEJ Paweł | 1047 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
41 | LUBERSKI Paweł | 1048 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | BOBOLKI | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WARZECHA Przemysław | 1049 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 1050 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
44 | KOWALIK Renata | 1051 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
45 | KORTUS Sławomir | 1052 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
46 | KOMORNIAK Tomasz | 1054 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
47 | DEMBEK Tomasz | 1055 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | DZIKA FURIA | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | POWROŹNIK Tomasz | 1056 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | RSTECHNOLOGY | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | TALAGA Urszula | 1057 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
50 | KOWALSKA Wiktoria | 1059 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
51 | JANKOWSKI Witek | 1060 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
52 | GÓRAL Wojciech | 1061 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
53 | SZCZEPANIAK Katarzyna | 1024 | Open - Kobiety | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
54 | MIALIK Konrad | 1025 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
55 | CELUCH Maciej | 1029 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
56 | BETLEJEWSKI Marek | 1031 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
57 | CZARNIK Marek | 1032 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 1046 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | CF ŁUKÓW | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | MALATYŃSKI Zbyszek | 1062 | Open - Mężczyźni | 09:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)