Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 314 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIĘTA Piotr | 4141 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | DYŚ Paweł | 4149 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA Anna | 4469 | K40 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | ĆWIKŁA Krzysztof | 4298 | M50 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | RACHWALSKA Marzena | 4205 | K30 | 00:00:01 | |||
6 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 4200 | M40 | 00:00:01 | |||
7 | KOLASA Barbara | 4004 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | K60 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | 4193 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 4292 | M30 | 00:00:01 | |||
10 | LISTOPAD Dariusz | 4243 | M40 | 00:00:01 | |||
11 | CEGIEŁKO Maciej | 4333 | M14 | 00:00:01 | |||
12 | KOZA Jan | 4303 | Locomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | SKÓRA Tomasz | 4208 | Skórzec Biega | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | SOBALA Justyna | 4226 | R K Athletics | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 4255 | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
16 | KAPAON Andrzej | 4262 | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
17 | KOLASA Andrzej | 4006 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | NOWAK Artur | 4056 | A&G Carp Team | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | DŁUGOSZ Kasia | 4077 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 4115 | Bravehearts Legionowo | SEROCK | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | JAŁOCHA Michał | 4133 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | KRAWCZYK Marta | 4168 | Kostrzyńska Grupa Biegowa | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
23 | JAREMA Robert | 4187 | Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | 4225 | R K Athletics | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:02 | |
25 | MAJER Damian | 4248 | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
26 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 4257 | K30 | 00:00:02 | |||
27 | PAJDOSZ Katarzyna | 4207 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | BORGOSZ Eryk | 4231 | CISNA | M14 | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 4263 | M20 | 00:00:03 | |||
30 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 4266 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
31 | MATUSIAK Oskar | 4268 | M14 | 00:00:03 | |||
32 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 4270 | M40 | 00:00:03 | |||
33 | KAŁUŻNY Andrzej | 4057 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
34 | STĘPNIAK Michał | 4078 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 4276 | M20 | 00:00:03 | |||
36 | DANAK Przemysław | 4237 | M40 | 00:00:03 | |||
37 | BUKOWSKI Sebastian | 4258 | K30 | 00:00:03 | |||
38 | WETHACZ Mariusz | 4304 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
39 | MAŁEK Piotr | 4269 | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
40 | CYTACKI Dawid | 4289 | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
41 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 4015 | NOWA BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | 4023 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:04 | |
43 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 4025 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | 4066 | wkurw_team / Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
45 | OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA Małgorzata | 4082 | OŁAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
46 | KUBASIEWICZ Artur | 4100 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK Agnieszka | 4123 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | PRZYWARA Dominika | 4163 | WWF UR/ Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K20 | 00:00:04 | |
49 | ZIELONKA Michał | 4250 | M14 | 00:00:04 | |||
50 | MAJSZCZYK Paulina | 4267 | K20 | 00:00:04 | |||
51 | MOTYLEWSKA Marta | 4288 | K20 | 00:00:04 | |||
52 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 4297 | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
53 | STRZESZYŃSKI Wojciech | 4228 | Pamir Team | TCZEW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
54 | DIEBEL Monika | 4278 | K30 | 00:00:05 | |||
55 | BIENIECKI Marek | 4242 | M20 | 00:00:05 | |||
56 | JURKOWSKI Szczepan | 4044 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | OSIELEC | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
57 | STROMECKI Krzysztof | 4116 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 4049 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | M14 | 00:00:05 | |
59 | 4299 | 00:00:05 | |||||
60 | ZUBA Rafał | 4296 | M20 | 00:00:05 | |||
61 | NAROLEWSKA Dorota | 4302 | K30 | 00:00:05 | |||
62 | TYSZKA Sylwia | 4213 | K40 | 00:00:06 | |||
63 | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 4277 | K30 | 00:00:06 | |||
64 | 4240 | 00:00:06 | |||||
65 | STEFANIAK Mirosławe | 4284 | M50 | 00:00:06 | |||
66 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 4285 | M40 | 00:00:06 | |||
67 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 4050 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 4094 | Amator - niezrzeszony, czyli wszystko mogę... nic nie muszę...! | DESZCZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
69 | SKÓRA Michał | 4081 | ŁOPUSZKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
70 | TORKA-ŁUNERT Grażyna | 4283 | K50 | 00:00:06 | |||
71 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 4011 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | |
72 | PIKIEWICZ Maja | 4206 | K30 | 00:00:07 | |||
73 | KĄDZIOŁKA Emilia | 4287 | K40 | 00:00:07 | |||
74 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 4079 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
75 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 4098 | CrossFit Z16 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
76 | PAJĄK Anna | 4106 | GARBÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
77 | SAWIŃSKA Natalia | 4117 | BALIGRÓD | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
78 | OWSIANIK Ewelina | 4118 | BALIGRÓD | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
79 | KLOCEK Konrad | 4165 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
80 | FILIP-KLOCEK Marlena | 4166 | ŁĘŻYNY | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
81 | RUDZIARCZYK Karolina | 4169 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:07 | |
82 | MAJCHRZAK Marta | 4232 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
83 | KĘDZIOŁA Jan | 4300 | M50 | 00:00:07 | |||
84 | MAŃKA Paulina | 4275 | K30 | 00:00:08 | |||
85 | PYRĆ Krzysztof | 4251 | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
86 | TKACZYK Sylwia | 4075 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
87 | JAKÓBCZYK Andrzej | 4076 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
88 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 4113 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
89 | SKUZA Malgorzata | 4114 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
90 | FOTYGA Agnieszka | 4167 | OSTROWIEC SW. | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
91 | KAPRAL Mateusz | 4196 | Mks Halicz | LUTOWISKA | M14 | 00:00:08 | |
92 | SZTANDERA Berenika | 4178 | Vege runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | |
93 | KOCYŁA Maksymilian | 4188 | RUDNIK | M14 | 00:00:08 | ||
94 | SZAMUS Piotr | 4246 | K40 | 00:00:08 | |||
95 | TKACZYK Wojciech | 4216 | JEDLICZE | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
96 | PIGOŃ Katarzyna | 4252 | K20 | 00:00:09 | |||
97 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 4067 | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
98 | RAPACZ Marcin | 4101 | Fundacja Tylko Bieszczady | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:09 | |
99 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 4104 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
100 | KOMAN Monika | 4153 | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | OKSZÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | |
101 | KAPRAL Adam | 4195 | Mks Halicz | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
102 | WÓJCIK PYRĆ Katarzyna | 4253 | K30 | 00:00:09 | |||
103 | ŁOPĄG Anna | 4172 | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:09 | |
104 | KUBISIAK Marta | 4199 | K20 | 00:00:10 | |||
105 | SIEŃCZYK Marcin | 4265 | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
106 | UJMA Paweł | 4034 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
107 | ŁUKASIK Paweł | 4062 | Rapy Masters | BIŁGORAJ | M20 | 00:00:10 | |
108 | FUDALI Jacek | 4069 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
109 | GOLDA-RZEPKA Mariola | 4129 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
110 | PABISEK Anna | 4184 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
111 | KRYM Katarzyna | 4305 | K40 | 00:00:10 | |||
112 | ŁOPĄG Jerzy | 4220 | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
113 | LEWIŃSKA Aleksandra | 4227 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
114 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 4306 | M20 | 00:00:10 | |||
115 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 4307 | K30 | 00:00:10 | |||
116 | BĄCZYK Monika | 4202 | K40 | 00:00:11 | |||
117 | KUBISIAK Darek | 4198 | M50 | 00:00:11 | |||
118 | SUWAŁA Anna | 4256 | K30 | 00:00:11 | |||
119 | SASAL Monika | 4103 | Fundacja Tylko Bieszczady | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | |
120 | TOMKIEWICZ Jakub | 4124 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
121 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 4128 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
122 | GOLEC Łukasz | 4134 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
123 | PAKOSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4162 | Run Team Chmielnik | BUSKO ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:11 | |
124 | PŁATEK Katarzyna | 4233 | Wkurw Team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:11 | |
125 | KĘPKA Robert | 4254 | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
126 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 4261 | M60 | 00:00:11 | |||
127 | GÓRECKA Barbara | 4259 | K30 | 00:00:12 | |||
128 | SANCHEZ Jordi | 4260 | M40 | 00:00:12 | |||
129 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 4058 | PseudoUltraski | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | |
130 | JĘCZMIŃSKI Adam | 4063 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
131 | MAJKOWSKI Marcin | 4142 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
132 | MAJKOWSKI Wiktor | 4143 | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
133 | SIESS Jarosław | 4155 | PABIANICE | M50 | 00:00:12 | ||
134 | PRZĄDO Monika | 4179 | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | ||
135 | GAWLIK Anna | 4221 | K30 | 00:00:12 | |||
136 | SCHWITALLA Katarzyna | 4222 | K40 | 00:00:12 | |||
137 | DROZD Krystian | 4224 | M40 | 00:00:13 | |||
138 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 4295 | K40 | 00:00:13 | |||
139 | PAWLIK Marta | 4074 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
140 | MICZEK Wiesław | 4107 | NIEZRZESZONY | MIKOŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:13 | |
141 | MARASEK Adam | 4110 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
142 | ANDRASZ Paweł | 4125 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:13 | ||
143 | LORENC Wiktor | 4119 | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
144 | WCISEŁ Kinga | 4136 | Dogonić Żółwia Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:13 | |
145 | BARANIAN Izabela | 4264 | K-OPEN | 00:00:13 | |||
146 | KUŹMA Krzysztof | 4209 | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
147 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 4003 | wkurw-team | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:00:14 | |
148 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 4039 | PASZCZAKI 3 | KONARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
149 | KOTARSKI Krzysztof | 4060 | Kotary | DASZEWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
150 | JAROSZ Grzegorz | 4102 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
151 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 4159 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
152 | MOSÓR Lilla | 4160 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
153 | KOŻUCH Grzegorz | 4182 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
154 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 4238 | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
155 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | 4274 | M40 | 00:00:15 | |||
156 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 4286 | K40 | 00:00:15 | |||
157 | CIEĆKO Elżbieta | 4046 | Są Wolniejsi | DOBRE MIASTO | K20 | 00:00:15 | |
158 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 4043 | Endorświnki | LUBARTÓW | K30 | 00:00:15 | |
159 | GRABOWSKA Natalia | 4048 | Endorświnki | LUBARTÓW | K20 | 00:00:15 | |
160 | BUSZKA Mateusz | 4181 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
161 | DACYK Sylwester | 4183 | Saint-Gobain Squad | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:15 | |
162 | RUS Marta | 4273 | K40 | 00:00:15 | |||
163 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | 4293 | M40 | 00:00:15 | |||
164 | FILA Monika | 4234 | K30 | 00:00:16 | |||
165 | FIGURA Radosław | 4229 | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
166 | MILCZAREK Magdalena | 4235 | K30 | 00:00:16 | |||
167 | BIAŁEK Robert | 4272 | M40 | 00:00:16 | |||
168 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 4007 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
169 | SOSNOWSKA-SCHILLER Bernadetta | 4031 | Schody Hiszpańskie | MIKOŁÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | |
170 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 4083 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
171 | JENDRYCH Remigiusz | 4147 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:16 | ||
172 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz | 4154 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
173 | GRABOWSKA-SKALSKA Iwona | 4171 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
174 | PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna | 4189 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
175 | PONIEWIERSKA Magdalena | 4210 | K20 | 00:00:17 | |||
176 | ŻARÓW Wojciech | 4241 | M30 | 00:00:17 | |||
177 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 4036 | Schody Hiszpańskie | MIKOLOW | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
178 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 4037 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:17 | ||
179 | JANICKA Elżbieta | 4059 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
180 | OSTRACH Michał | 4091 | CIEPIELÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | ||
181 | RATAJCZAK Karolina | 4121 | GORZÓW WLKP | K20 | 00:00:17 | ||
182 | OŻÓG Iwona | 4126 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
183 | OŻÓG Dorota | 4127 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
184 | SOSZKA Mateusz | 4291 | K20 | 00:00:17 | |||
185 | MASZOTA Bartłomiej | 4211 | M30 | 00:00:17 | |||
186 | SOSZKA Piotr | 4294 | M20 | 00:00:18 | |||
187 | BIESZKE Iza | 4203 | WYMIATACZE | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
188 | JANOWSKA Anna | 4239 | K30 | 00:00:18 | |||
189 | KORBUT Radosław | 4245 | M30 | 00:00:18 | |||
190 | DĘBSKI Michał | 4045 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:18 | |
191 | WARZYŃSKI Beniamin | 4055 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:18 | ||
192 | PODLASEK Kamila | 4144 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
193 | KURCIŃSKA Lidia | 4152 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
194 | THRUN Aleksandra | 4218 | K30 | 00:00:18 | |||
195 | KACZYŃSKA Julia | 4212 | WARSZAWA | K14 | 00:00:19 | ||
196 | KOWALEWSKA Ewelina | 4204 | K30 | 00:00:19 | |||
197 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 4053 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | |
198 | KOŁODZIEJ Anna | 4054 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
199 | MIECZNIKOWSKA Barbara | 4071 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | ||
200 | KLESSA Anna | 4086 | Fitness24Seven | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:19 | |
201 | WĄS Arkadiusz | 4219 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:19 | ||
202 | STĘPIEŃ Justyna | 4145 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
203 | KULIBERDA Sylwia | 4028 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
204 | PATEREK Agata | 4068 | Wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
205 | KLESSA Paweł | 4087 | Fitness24Seven | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:20 | |
206 | PYKA Dawid | 4135 | Brak | DOBIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 | |
207 | SIEPIETOWSKA Natalia | 4164 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:20 | |
208 | PAWLAK Ewa | 4173 | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:20 | ||
209 | POMIANOWSKA Anna | 4177 | Którędydomety | WRONKI | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
210 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 4014 | #goPati Team | OKUNIEW | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
211 | KAWALEC Kamil | 4038 | 7 Piwek Górnik Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | |
212 | GARBOS Barbara | 4042 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
213 | PATEREK Grzegorz | 4084 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
214 | KŁOSIEWICZ Wojciech | 4089 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
215 | URBANOWICZ Agnieszka | 4090 | ELBLĄG | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
216 | MACIEJEWSKA Angelika | 4140 | WSCHOWA | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
217 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 4186 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | |
218 | STAWSKA Alicja | 4201 | K30 | 00:00:22 | |||
219 | PAWLYTA Weronika | 4215 | K30 | 00:00:22 | |||
220 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 4545 | M60 | 00:00:22 | |||
221 | HECIAK Arkadiusz | 4073 | Samotny wędrowiec | OBRAZÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
222 | SZCZETKOWSKI Adrian | 4442 | M20 | 00:00:23 | |||
223 | LIPSKA Paulina | 4214 | ELBLĄG | K20 | 00:00:23 | ||
224 | SALACH Małgorzata | 4032 | TY i JA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | K30 | 00:00:23 | |
224 | BŁACH Piotr | 4035 | TY i JA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 00:00:23 | |
226 | BOCEK Sławomir | 4105 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
227 | BORCZ Marcin | 4109 | KAŃCZUGA | M20 | 00:00:23 | ||
228 | JAWOREK Dariusz | 4271 | OTK Rzeźnik | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
229 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 4290 | M40 | 00:00:23 | |||
230 | FALKIEWICZ Łukasz | 4223 | M30 | 00:00:24 | |||
231 | PEŁECHATA Julita | 4016 | KOŁOBRZEG | K20 | 00:00:24 | ||
232 | SIWIEC Piotr | 4019 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
233 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 4020 | KS Aktywni Węgrów | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
234 | SMOGORZEWSKA Marta | 4064 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:24 | |
235 | JĘDRYSZKA Urszula | 4185 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:24 | |
236 | BLASZKE Beata | 4282 | K40 | 00:00:24 | |||
237 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 4281 | M40 | 00:00:24 | |||
238 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 4010 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:25 | |
239 | PIETRUCZANIS Paweł | 4021 | KS Aktywni Węgrów | WĘGRÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | |
240 | SZYMAŁA Monika | 4131 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:25 | ||
241 | HADAM Ewa | 4301 | K50 | 00:00:25 | |||
242 | BEBŁOT Ewa | 4217 | Snails of Doom | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
243 | KOCHNOWSKI Marek | 4236 | M40 | 00:00:26 | |||
244 | PIECH Krzysztof | 4244 | M40 | 00:00:26 | |||
245 | ROSA Bartosz | 4308 | M30 | 00:00:26 | |||
246 | NORBERT Michał | 4040 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
247 | NORBERT Anna | 4041 | ŚWIDNICA | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
248 | SKRZYŃSKI Piotr | 4120 | Olimpia Latowicz | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:27 | |
249 | PIECHOWICZ-KUROWSKA Agata | 4280 | K30 | 00:00:27 | |||
250 | PIECHOWICZ Jacek | 4279 | M30 | 00:00:44 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DRZEWIECKI Robert | 4174 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF |
Znaleziono 251 wynik(ów)