Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 620 |
Wystartowało : | 572 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 568 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSIEWICZ Aleksandra | 3224 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:02:15 | ||
2 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 3221 | SFORA BMK | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:59:50 | |
3 | TERLECKA Joanna | 3235 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:59:50 | |
4 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | 3234 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:59:50 | |
5 | PIETRZYK Marzena | 3231 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:59:53 | ||
6 | MAZIUK-TYDA Małgorzata | 3227 | GDAŃSK | K50 | 2021-06-02 08:59:54 | ||
7 | RYBCZYNSKA Anna | 3545 | SARNI TĘTENT | ZIELONKI | K30 | 2021-06-02 09:59:51 | |
8 | SZKAMRUK Bogusława | 3552 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 2021-06-02 09:59:52 | |
9 | WRZOSEK Kasia | 3237 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-02 09:59:52 | |
10 | TYBURCY-MASŁOWSKA Anna | 3277 | GNIEWOSZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-02 09:59:52 | ||
11 | PERLAK Ewa | 3531 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-06-02 09:59:53 | ||
12 | GÓRSKA Romana | 3535 | KCYNIA | K30 | 2021-06-02 09:59:53 | ||
13 | TEJWAN Sylwia | 3430 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-02 09:59:53 | |
14 | KROPIAK Katarzyna | 3223 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-02 11:00:00 | |
15 | JAGIELSKA Zuzanna | 3021 | DZIKI Z ŁASINA | ŁASIN | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:00:08 | |
16 | OCHALIK Julia | 3051 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:00:09 | ||
17 | ZAPAŁOWSKA Jolanta | 3104 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K60 | 2021-05-29 08:00:09 | |
18 | KACZOROWSKA Anna | 3023 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | |
19 | STAŃCZUK Dorota | 3067 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | |
20 | GAJEWSKA Klaudia | 3012 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | ||
21 | KASPRZYK Katarzyna | 3027 | RZESZOW | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | ||
22 | STASIAK Sylwia | 3069 | NOWA BOGACICA | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | ||
23 | RUDNICKA Elżbieta | 3063 | LUBIASZÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:11 | ||
24 | BOKSA Anna | 3001 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:12 | |
25 | BROŻYNA Magda | 3002 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:12 | ||
26 | WOJDAS Izabela | 3096 | MIERZĘCICE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:12 | ||
27 | GUZIK Justyna | 3017 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:13 | |
28 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | 3098 | PŁOCK | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:13 | ||
29 | MATEJCZUK Julia | 3038 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:00:14 | |
30 | KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3033 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:14 | ||
31 | ŻYŁKA-PATRYLAK Patrycja | 3108 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:00:14 | |
32 | FOLTA Paulina | 3009 | BRZOZÓW BIEGA | BRZOZÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:00:15 | |
33 | FOLTA Anita | 3007 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:00:18 | |
34 | PELA Olga | 3402 | SKY-TRANS | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:51 | |
35 | KIELAR Aleksandra | 3253 | PABIANICE | K20 | 2021-06-03 07:59:52 | ||
36 | BDZIKOT Anna | 3362 | MIASTKO | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:52 | ||
37 | HEĆMAŃCZUK Katarzyna | 3248 | ROOKIES | PABIANICE | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:53 | |
38 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 3575 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K50 | 2021-06-03 07:59:54 | ||
39 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 3254 | ULTRAMĘKI | TARNÓW | K50 | 2021-06-03 07:59:54 | |
40 | LASKOWSKA Joanna | 3256 | DZIEWCZYNY Z MAZUR | LUBAWA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:54 | |
41 | WYSOCKA Iwona | 3281 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:59:54 | |
42 | BARTKOWSKA Joanna | 3563 | BRZOZÓWKA | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:59:55 | ||
43 | SIERECKA Dorota | 3273 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI // WKURW_TEAM | ŻELECHÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:59:55 | |
44 | PATALON-KŁODAWSKA Dorota | 3266 | DZIEWCZYNY Z MAZUR | BRATIAN | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:59:55 | |
45 | MADEJ Weronika | 3493 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:14:00 | ||
46 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | 3245 | RUNPASSSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-06-03 10:01:24 | |
47 | BECHTA Katarzyna | 3239 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-06-03 10:01:24 | |
48 | WALASZCZYK Paulina | 3278 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | CEGŁÓW | K20 | 2021-06-03 10:01:25 | |
49 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | 3522 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | ||
50 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 3523 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | |
51 | KUDZIA Katarzyna | 3255 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | |
52 | SURDACKA Edyta | 3464 | MONKEYSTEAM | KRAŚNIK | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | |
53 | CZERWONKA Żaneta | 3463 | ZAKLIKOW | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:26 | ||
54 | SLIWINSKA Katarzyna | 3274 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | ||
55 | MICHOTEK-TARASIUK Karolina | 3470 | MONKEYS' TEAM | KRAŚNIK | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | |
56 | OPALINSKA Malgorzata | 3264 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | ||
57 | WĄSACZ Urszula | 3279 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:27 | ||
58 | NOWAK Ania | 3485 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | ||
59 | KACZMARZYK Izabela | 3249 | ZAGNANSK | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | ||
60 | MROCZEK Kinga | 3259 | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:28 | ||
61 | WESOLOWSKA Klaudia | 3496 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | K20 | 2021-06-03 10:01:29 | ||
62 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | 3251 | NOSTROMO | SIECHNICE | K30 | 2021-06-03 10:01:29 | |
63 | ŻARNOWSKA Sylwia | 3283 | SAMI SWOI | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-06-03 10:01:29 | |
64 | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | 3578 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 12:01:16 | |
65 | KORZELECKA Karolina | 3564 | GIANT PSIE POLE | MILICZ | K30 | 2021-06-03 12:01:17 | |
66 | CHOMA Grażyna | 3244 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | REPKI | K40 | 2021-06-03 12:01:18 | |
67 | BUZALSKA Agnieszka | 3240 | SMBUDOWLANI | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2021-06-03 12:01:18 | |
68 | DZIKI Ania | 3005 | BIEGI W ROGOŹNIKU | ROGOŹNIK | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:03:20 | |
69 | TESCHE Basia | 3082 | GORĄCE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:28 | |
70 | TESCHE Agata | 3080 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:29 | ||
71 | MATYSIAK Karolina | 3040 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | JANÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:29 | |
72 | SZYMANEK Aleksandra | 3073 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | TCZÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 09:10:29 | |
73 | POTERA Krystyna | 3059 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:29 | ||
74 | WĄSIK Natalia | 3089 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:29 | ||
75 | TESCHE Zosia | 3083 | GORĄCE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:29 | |
76 | BLIM Sylwia | 3000 | ZMASAKROWANI | WTÓREK | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | |
77 | SZYMANIK Anna | 3076 | BRAŃSZCZYK | K20 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | ||
78 | SZYMANIK Lidia | 3075 | BRAŃSZCZYK | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | ||
79 | ZAPAŁA Monika | 3103 | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:30 | ||
80 | KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota | 3500 | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | ||
81 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | 3030 | SIENNICA RÓŻANA | K20 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | ||
82 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3095 | ZMASAKROWANI | WILCZYN | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:31 | |
83 | HOŁOWATY Renia | 3019 | BIESZCZADZKA WATAHA | RZEPEDZ | K20 | 2021-05-29 09:10:32 | |
84 | PŁACZEK Jolanta | 3446 | J&K | LIBUSZA | K40 | 2021-05-29 09:10:32 | |
85 | ZAJĄC-MICHALEC Katarzyna | 3454 | J&K | BIECZ | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:10:32 | |
86 | OCHWAT Elżbieta | 3432 | UKS ARKA UMIESZCZ | TARNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-03 16:14:09 | |
87 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 3142 | KB ATLETIC ZRĘCIN | USTROBNA | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:04 | |
88 | KIJEWSKA Karolina | 3029 | BRYGADA KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO | STOCZKI | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:06 | |
89 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 3056 | EXPRESSMAP | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 2021-05-29 10:00:06 | |
90 | WOLSKA Anna | 3097 | RUMIA | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:07 | ||
91 | FORMELLA Joanna | 3011 | RUMIA | K30 | 2021-05-29 10:00:07 | ||
92 | KAMINSKA-SUCHOWICZ Anna | 3024 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | MIKOŁÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 10:00:07 | |
93 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 3034 | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | CHOJNE UL. WIŚNIOWA 3 | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:07 | |
94 | STELMACH Małgorzata | 3452 | LEŻACZE ŁĄKOWI | KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | K50 | 2021-05-29 10:00:08 | |
95 | ZEMŁA Dorota | 3107 | GLIWICE | K20 | 2021-05-29 10:00:09 | ||
96 | PAWĘZOWSKA Anna | 3055 | BĘDZIN TEAM | BĘDZIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:09 | |
97 | WALISZEWSKA-PLEWA Izabela | 3088 | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:09 | ||
98 | SKRZYCKA-GOŁĘBIOWSKA Ewa | 3065 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 10:00:10 | ||
99 | STACHURA Anna | 3437 | MIMI | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K30 | 2021-05-29 10:06:15 | |
100 | NAZIMEK Małgorzata | 3502 | BLACK RIVER | NOWY SĄCZ | K20 | 2021-05-29 11:00:00 | |
101 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3326 | OSTRÓDA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:50 | ||
102 | GASIŃSKA Oliwia | 3478 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:52 | |
103 | BIENIEK Lena | 3287 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:59:52 | ||
104 | ZAWADA Magdalena | 3361 | JJFIT RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:52 | |
105 | GASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3571 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | |
106 | BIENIEK Iwona | 3286 | ZACZERNIE | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | ||
107 | GRESER Beata | 3302 | GS TEAM | BOGUCIN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | |
108 | STASZCZYK Anna | 3347 | BRZESKO | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | ||
109 | PIEKIELNA Angelika | 3331 | MUKS "JUNIOR" OCHĘDZYN | CZASTARY | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:53 | |
110 | GÓRNY Kamila | 3300 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:54 | |
111 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 3294 | AGARUN | JASŁO | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:54 | |
112 | DOLATA Magdalena | 3292 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:54 | |
113 | KLIMEK Sonia | 3482 | PAWEŁKI | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | ||
114 | MITURA Hanna | 3534 | SIEDLCE | K60 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | ||
115 | ZALAS Anna | 3510 | SECEMIN | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | ||
116 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 3219 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | |
117 | TOMCZAK Magdalena | 3351 | KONIN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:55 | ||
118 | MICHALIK Wiktoria | 3322 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:59:56 | |
119 | WALASEK Justyna | 3508 | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "SŁOŃCA JURY" | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:56 | |
120 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | 3321 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:57 | |
121 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 3373 | OCHAJORUN & FRIENDS | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:57 | |
122 | SZEWCZYK Anna | 3457 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:59:57 | ||
123 | LEWTAK Adrianna | 3318 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:58 | ||
124 | OBIDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3325 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:59:59 | ||
125 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 3357 | GDYNIA | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:01:10 | ||
126 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 3324 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW¸ DEVI HIMAL TEAM | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:01:11 | |
127 | SZPERNAL Beata | 3349 | PŁOCK | K50 | 2021-06-04 09:01:15 | ||
128 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 3295 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:01:17 | ||
129 | KIELAR Kamila | 3308 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:01:21 | ||
130 | GRACZYK Dobrochna | 3247 | TULCE | K20 | 2021-06-04 09:16:59 | ||
131 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 3477 | PGE RUN OBRÓT | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:48 | |
132 | PIETRZAK Monika | 3585 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:48 | ||
133 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia | 3306 | RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:48 | |
134 | JÓZEFCZYK Anna | 3491 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:49 | ||
135 | KOSIN Irena | 3312 | WKURW_TEAM | BARCZEWO | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:50 | |
136 | KAJMOWICZ Katarzyna | 3490 | TARNÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:51 | ||
137 | WILOWSKI Jowita | 3587 | TARNOWIEC | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:51 | ||
138 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 3329 | WKURW_TEAM | OTRĘBUSY | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:51 | |
139 | MROCZEK Justyna | 3323 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:51 | |
140 | SPANIER Elżbieta | 3525 | KOŁBIEL | K50 | 2021-06-04 09:59:52 | ||
141 | OBIÓRKO Małgorzata | 3400 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K60 | 2021-06-04 09:59:52 | ||
142 | GRACZYK Dąbrówka | 3246 | TULCE | K20 | 2021-06-04 09:59:52 | ||
143 | WOJCIECHOWICZ-BRATKO Aldona | 3356 | 60+ | RACIECHOWICE | K60 | 2021-06-04 09:59:53 | |
144 | UCHEREK Kinga | 3353 | ŻORY | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:53 | ||
145 | LENARCZYK Klaudia | 3316 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:54 | ||
146 | RADGOWSKA Gabriela | 3333 | ŻABIENIEC | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:54 | ||
147 | GÓRSKA Oliwia | 3301 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:55 | ||
148 | HERMAN Agnieszka | 3590 | MRZEŻYNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 09:59:56 | ||
149 | HERMAN Joanna | 3586 | MRZEŻYNO | K20 | 2021-06-04 09:59:56 | ||
150 | HERMAN Agata | 3668 | MRZEŻYNO | K20 | 2021-06-04 09:59:56 | ||
151 | PIECHOWSKA Magda | 3330 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K30 | 2021-06-04 09:59:59 | |
152 | PASIŃSKA Anna | 3327 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K40 | 2021-06-04 10:00:00 | |
153 | KORBUS-GUZ Małgorzata | 3311 | CHEŁM | K40 | 2021-06-04 10:00:04 | ||
154 | SOCHACKA Katarzyna | 3592 | ZAWIERCIE | K20 | 2021-06-04 10:00:10 | ||
155 | KOCLĘGA Justyna | 3593 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 2021-06-04 10:00:11 | |
156 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 3553 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 10:05:44 | |
157 | FIGEL Zuzanna | 3296 | GDAŃSK | K20 | 2021-06-04 12:00:02 | ||
158 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 3539 | NIEPORĘT | K50 | 2021-06-04 12:00:03 | ||
159 | MICHALAK Justyna | 3518 | QUEENS OF CHAMONIX | LESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:00:03 | |
160 | GARWACKA Beata | 3298 | NIEPORĘT | K50 | 2021-06-04 12:00:03 | ||
161 | SUDAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3413 | QUICKLYCLEAN AGNIESZKA SUDAKOWSKA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 12:00:03 | |
162 | SENDERECKA Dorota | 3599 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:00:08 | ||
163 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 3307 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 12:29:44 | ||
164 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 3317 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:56:27 | |
165 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 3293 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K30 | 2021-06-04 12:56:28 | |
166 | CEBRAT Ewa | 3289 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-04 12:56:28 | |
167 | SLAWINSKA Anna | 3449 | REZERWOWE PSY | ILAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 14:01:42 | |
168 | WASILEWSKA Marta | 3556 | REZERWOWE PSY | IŁAWA | K20 | 2021-06-04 14:01:43 | |
169 | RADYK Aleksandra | 3337 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 2021-06-04 14:01:43 | |
170 | WASILEWSKA Justyna | 3550 | IŁAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 14:01:43 | ||
171 | RADYK Anna | 3336 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 2021-06-04 14:01:44 | |
172 | RADYK Joanna | 3335 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 2021-06-04 14:01:44 | |
173 | PAWELEC Justyna | 3328 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-04 14:01:46 | |
174 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 3360 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-04 14:01:46 | |
175 | HARBAT Jolanta | 3602 | - | K30 | 2021-06-04 16:03:05 | ||
176 | WIERZBICKA Aleksandra | 3091 | BUKOWSKO | K20 | 2021-05-29 12:02:09 | ||
177 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | 3090 | RZESZOW | K30 | 2021-05-29 12:02:09 | ||
178 | GRONOWSKA Joanna | 3379 | FFF / CROSS TRENING CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:47 | |
179 | ZADROŻNA Olga | 3425 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:48 | |
180 | DĄBKOWSKA Edyta | 3370 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K20 | 2021-06-05 07:59:48 | |
181 | ŁUKASIAK Dorota | 3396 | SADE BUDY | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | ||
182 | LENARD Aneta | 3393 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | ||
183 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 3409 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:49 | |
184 | WIŚNIEWSKA Żaneta | 3421 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K20 | 2021-06-05 07:59:50 | |
185 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 3551 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:51 | |
186 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 3666 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:51 | |
187 | KULCZYCKA Renata | 3667 | ŁĘCZNA | K50 | 2021-06-05 07:59:52 | ||
188 | SOWA Renata | 3345 | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | ELBLĄG | K40 | 2021-06-05 07:59:53 | |
189 | GOLONKA Anna | 3659 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 2021-06-05 07:59:54 | ||
190 | DZIEWA Magdalena | 3372 | LUBLIN | K50 | 2021-06-05 07:59:55 | ||
191 | NOWAK Martyna | 3399 | DĄBRÓWKA | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:11:58 | ||
192 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 3423 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 2021-06-05 08:59:47 | |
193 | WALASZEK Karolina | 3420 | SKOŁYSZYN | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:59:47 | ||
194 | GROBORZ Malwina | 3016 | LECYMY DURŚ | KOSZĘCIN | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:59:51 | |
195 | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | 3665 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:03 | |
196 | KOJRUK Emilia | 3389 | GŁOGOWO | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:04 | ||
197 | OLSZEWSKA Oszi | 3656 | BRAK | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:04 | ||
198 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 3394 | BUKOWICE | K50 | 2021-06-05 10:00:04 | ||
199 | KRÓL Pola | 3392 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:05 | |
200 | KLARECKA Joanna | 3387 | ASTMA TEAM | REDA | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:05 | |
201 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 3497 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:06 | ||
202 | MIECZNIKOWSKA Olga | 3397 | ZŁOTORIA | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:06 | ||
203 | SZANIAWSKA Agata | 3609 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:06 | ||
204 | STAROŃ Gabriela | 3410 | WRÓBLIK SZLACHECKI | K30 | 2021-06-05 10:00:06 | ||
205 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 3597 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | K50 | 2021-06-05 10:00:07 | |
206 | PYZEL Anastazja | 3406 | KONDYCJA | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:07 | |
207 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 3365 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:07 | |
208 | RUDZIARCZYK Karolina | 3560 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:08 | ||
209 | JAGODA Małgorzata | 3382 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICEŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:09 | |
210 | STĘPIŃSKA Natalia | 3412 | DZIKI DZIK TEAM | RYDZEWO | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:11 | |
211 | KANIEWSKA Justyna | 3385 | DZIKI DZIK TEAM | BANINO | K20 | 2021-06-05 10:00:13 | |
212 | DASZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 3368 | ADASKO TEAM | KOSOWO | K40 | 2021-06-05 10:00:13 | |
213 | ROCHOWIAK Karina | 3408 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K20 | 2021-06-05 12:00:28 | ||
214 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 3124 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:13 | |
215 | SZWED Karolina | 3158 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KURÓW | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:00:14 | |
216 | CHOJNACKA Małgorzata | 3489 | TEAM ZALESICE | ZALESICE | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:14 | |
217 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 3127 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:14 | |
218 | ŚWIERAD Małgorzata | 3160 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:00:15 | ||
219 | CZECH Dominika | 3115 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-05-30 08:00:15 | ||
220 | PUCUŁA Ewa | 3147 | STALOWA WOLA | K50 | 2021-05-30 08:00:15 | ||
221 | KOSTECKA Karolina | 3133 | KMKRUN | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-05-30 08:00:16 | |
222 | KOSTECKA Magdalena | 3132 | KMKRUN | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:00:16 | |
223 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 3144 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 2021-05-30 08:00:17 | |
224 | WASYLÓW Izabela | 3483 | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:00:18 | ||
225 | PASZEK Krystyna | 3143 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 2021-05-30 08:00:18 | |
226 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 3152 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:04:35 | ||
227 | SKAWIŃSKA Justyna | 3154 | SANOK | K30 | 2021-05-30 09:00:14 | ||
228 | SZMATLOCH Karolina | 3504 | LISZKI | K30 | 2021-05-30 09:00:15 | ||
229 | WIŚNIOWSKA Katarzyna | 3166 | ZAKOPANE | K40 | 2021-05-30 09:00:15 | ||
230 | WASZAK Celina | 3163 | GDYNIA | K30 | 2021-05-30 09:00:16 | ||
231 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 3139 | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:10 | ||
232 | URBANOWICZ Agnieszka | 3162 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 2021-05-30 10:00:10 | ||
233 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 3178 | UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE | PABIANICE | K30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:10 | |
234 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 3359 | CISNA | CISNA | K20 | 2021-05-30 10:00:10 | |
235 | NARLOCH Daria | 3138 | NARLOCHY | GDYNIA | K30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:12 | |
236 | WÓDZ Anna | 3167 | ŁÓDŻ | K30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:12 | ||
237 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 3155 | ŁAŃCUT | K20 | 2021-05-30 10:00:13 | ||
238 | KOGUT Katarzyna | 3128 | SII RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-05-30 10:00:14 | |
239 | ZAŁĘSKA Aleksandra | 3102 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-05-30 10:00:28 | ||
240 | SZCZĘSNA Anna | 3156 | TURKA | K30 | 2021-05-30 10:44:22 | ||
241 | CICHOŃ Aleksandra | 3114 | DECATHLON RUMIA | REDA | K20 | 2021-05-30 12:03:31 | |
242 | CICHOCKA Renata | 3112 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-30 12:03:32 | ||
243 | BADOWSKA Monika | 3170 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:00:05 | ||
244 | OLĘDZKA-KULIK Monika | 3180 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:00:06 | ||
245 | ŁYSEK Olga | 3037 | NIE LAM SIĘ | WOJKOWICE | K30 | 2021-05-31 09:00:06 | |
246 | ADAMCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 3169 | LUBANIE | K40 | 2021-05-31 10:00:11 | ||
247 | ADAMCZEWSKA Anna | 3168 | LUBANIE | K40 | 2021-05-31 10:00:11 | ||
248 | SMIT Katarzyna | 3516 | MORSY KANZAS | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30 | 2021-05-31 10:57:04 | |
249 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 3228 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K50 | 2021-05-31 15:23:25 | |
250 | MAŚLANA Monika | 3198 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:06 | ||
251 | KOZIOŁ Joanna | 3195 | DĘBICA | K30 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
252 | KONIECPOLSKA Jadwiga | 3192 | ŻARY | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
253 | PIENIĄŻEK Agnieszka | 3205 | GŁOBIKOWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
254 | WARCHOŁ Elżbieta | 3215 | ŻARY | K30 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
255 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Natalia | 3211 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-06-01 08:00:07 | ||
256 | MAŚLANA Maja | 3199 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | ||
257 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | 3202 | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | KĘTRZYN | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | |
258 | TOMKIEWICZ Edyta | 3214 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | ||
259 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Magdalena | 3213 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | ||
260 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 3189 | GSK FIT PIORUNY | BOGDANIEC | K30 | 2021-06-01 08:00:08 | |
261 | SZUBEL Katarzyna | 3486 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-06-01 09:00:07 | ||
262 | BIENIECKA Anna | 3183 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-01 09:58:31 | |
263 | MARCOL Oriana | 3537 | RYBNIK | K30 | 2021-06-01 09:58:32 | ||
264 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 3519 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 2021-06-01 09:58:33 | |
265 | MAJER Magda | 3197 | S AR CA SM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-06-01 09:58:36 | |
266 | IVANOVA Alina | 3188 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-01 09:58:36 | ||
267 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 3194 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | OKUNIEW | K40 | 2021-06-01 13:12:34 | |
268 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 3193 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | K30 | 2021-06-01 13:12:34 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BARTOŃ Ewa | 3499 | NOWY TARG | K30 | 2021-05-29 09:17:00 | |||
MIKSZA Aneta | 3045 | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:00:08 |
Znaleziono 270 wynik(ów)