Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2018-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 4,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 141 |
Wystartowało : | 103 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 103 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIOSKA Bogusława | 187 | BIERUŃ | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MACHOWSKA Renata | 196 | MYSŁOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof | 197 | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WIOSKA Zbigniew | 198 | BIERUŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LEŚKÓW Joanna | 212 | CIESZYN | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | 21 | UBIQUINOL | MLODOW | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
7 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 32 | SKAWINKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | POPIOŁEK Maciek | 236 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | NADKAŃSKI Marek | 248 | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | MSZANA GÓRNA | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
10 | SEDLAK Michał | 4 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
11 | GAWLAS Dominik | 24 | FitDarkov | CIESZYN | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
12 | ZATORSKA Izabela | 36 | Alpin Sport Team | WROCANKA | Open K | 00:00:01 | |
13 | FARON Robert | 1 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
14 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 43 | Biegiem przez Chybie/BOMIR | CHYBIE | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
15 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 266 | KLUSZKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 103 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | DROZDZIOK Marcin | 119 | BIELSKO-BIALA | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | BROL Dominika | 252 | SIEMIANOWICE | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | PLOCH Jakub | 31 | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | WOSIK Daniel | 33 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / Alpin Sport Team | NIETULISKO MAŁE | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
21 | KIJANKA Artur | 39 | ZIELONKI | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | GARDENER Jacek | 40 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
23 | GARBACIK Michał | 268 | Open M | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | ORKWISZEWSKA Ola | 199 | TTA Bieruń | BIERUŃ | Open K | 00:00:03 | |
25 | KOPIEC Przemek | 225 | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | BEKAS Marcin | 228 | KAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | FICEK Roman | 253 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA | SKAWICA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
28 | DZIERWA Marcin | 22 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
29 | PRZYBYŁ Zbigniew | 34 | Szurkowo | MOSINA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
30 | BARAŃSKA Monika | 219 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 169 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | Open K | 00:00:04 | |
32 | SALSKI Rafał | 8 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
33 | GOSTOMSKA Katarzyna | 12 | Co Chcesz ToMasz | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:04 | |
34 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 16 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | KIK Iwona | 35 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | ZABIERZÓW | Open K | 00:00:04 | |
36 | BONDARA Sylwia | 41 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:04 | |
37 | PAUL - SMOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 190 | Kuźnia Trathlonu | MYSŁOWICE | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
38 | RURA Marcin | 192 | HERNIK TEAM | REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
39 | BISKUP Paweł | 232 | ŁAGÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | DWORNIK Maciek | 6 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
41 | BURY Sylwia | 254 | STRYSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
42 | SIWA Kinga | 3 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
43 | CABAN Mateusz | 18 | oGÓRY | OŚWIĘCIM | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
44 | HORAWA Jakub | 20 | ŻARKI | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
45 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 25 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
46 | DUDZIAK Marek | 26 | BB Runners / DUDIKOM.PL | JAWORZE | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
47 | CZYRNEK Kinga | 202 | JudoTeam Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | Open K | 00:00:07 | |
48 | BUDEK Krzysiek | 243 | GŁOGOCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
49 | MASNICA Anna | 255 | GRZECHYNIA | Open K | 00:00:07 | ||
50 | KORNAŚ Daniel | 19 | oGÓRY | OŚWIĘCIM | Open M | 00:00:07 | |
51 | LOSKA Michał | 180 | Baran Trail Race | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:08 | |
52 | SUSKA Łukasz | 224 | BIERUŃ | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
53 | TYNUS Grzegorz | 251 | FRYDMAN | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
54 | HEROK Joanna | 23 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:08 | |
55 | PIASECKI Adam | 29 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
56 | SZCZEPANEK Ewelina | 206 | Lost in Sport | DĘBLIN | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
57 | GÓRNA-CICHOŃ Monika | 218 | Niepołomice Biegają | ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
58 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 242 | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
59 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 5 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | Open M | 00:00:09 | |
60 | DRUMMOND Iwona | 172 | Eye Runners | SKAWINKI | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
61 | SZABAT Katarzyna | 205 | PUŁAWY | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | POŹNIAK Adrianna | 220 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA Maja | 230 | PUŁAWY | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
64 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | 130 | TARNÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | ||
65 | PABICH Honorata | 213 | W wolnej chwili | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:11 | |
66 | SALAMON Ewa | 226 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
67 | LASYK Agnieszka | 81 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
68 | STOPA Paweł | 233 | ŻARNÓWKA | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
69 | STAROWICZ Aneta | 234 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:12 | ||
70 | SOCZEK Ewa | 238 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:12 | ||
71 | MAJEWSKI Szymon | 177 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||
72 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 11 | DBN Sukurs | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Open M | 00:00:13 | |
73 | KORBUT Radosław | 42 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | Open M | 00:00:13 | |
74 | MACIEJNY Żaneta | 216 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
75 | CHMIELNIAK Dawid | 221 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Open M | 00:00:14 | ||
76 | SKRZYPIEC-SPRING Monika | 229 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
77 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 122 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | ||
78 | MIGDAŁ Kasia | 246 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
79 | ŚWIRAD Mirosław | 208 | BĘDZIN | Open M | 00:00:15 | ||
80 | SZCZUROWSKI Łukasz | 239 | Encepence running team | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:15 | |
81 | SZCZUROWSKA Aleksandra | 240 | Encepence running team | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
82 | PARTYKA Jakub | 58 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:16 | |
83 | GIZA Radosław | 194 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:16 | ||
84 | SROKOSZ Weronika | 209 | SOSNOWIEC | Open K | 00:00:16 | ||
85 | JĄCZYK Magdalena | 210 | PARKOSZOWICE | Open K | 00:00:16 | ||
86 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 97 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | ||
87 | GUBERNIAK Renata | 247 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:16 | ||
88 | GREDKE Robert | 165 | Bieganie Moje 40 Plus | PŁOŃSK | Open M | 00:00:17 | |
89 | ROZKRUT Michał | 267 | Open M | 00:00:17 | |||
90 | BUCHOWICZ Agnieszka | 170 | JAWORZNO | Open K | 00:00:18 | ||
91 | DROŻDŻ Michał | 195 | Rywal Gliwice | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:18 | |
92 | KAWULAK Kazimierz | 171 | Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:19 | |
93 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 188 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:19 | ||
94 | RUDNICKA Agata | 211 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:19 | ||
95 | IWANIEC Ewa | 189 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:20 | ||
96 | WOJTANOWICZ Monika | 203 | runonline.pl | WEGRZCE | Open K | 00:00:21 | |
97 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 7 | spc | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:21 | |
98 | LEBIEDZKI Jacek | 241 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:23 | ||
99 | MASŁOŃ Maciej | 249 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:23 | ||
100 | ŁYCZAK Jolanta | 250 | SOSNOWIEC | Open K | 00:00:23 | ||
101 | BONDZIŃSKI Karol | 217 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
SZCZYPKA Piotr | 45 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CHYBIE | Open M | DNF | ||
ŻDANUK Wojciech | 28 | LĘBORK | Open M | DNF |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)