Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Elbląg |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 153 |
Wystartowało : | 142 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 501 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:12:44 | 00:32:40 | |||
2 | GRZEGORCZYK Marcin | 624 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M18-29 | 00:12:45 | 00:34:30 | |||
3 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 469 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:12:45 | 00:34:14 | |||
4 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 442 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:12:45 | 00:48:21 | |||
5 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 540 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:31:52 | |||
6 | KOTULA Jakub | 458 | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:40:17 | ||||
7 | ROSZMAN Maciej | 505 | PENDOLINO | GOWINO | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:34:16 | |||
8 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 496 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:12:46 | 00:32:39 | |||
9 | BIŁEK Artur | 406 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:31:25 | |||
10 | HAŁAS Marcin | 434 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:34:11 | |||
11 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 525 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:36:45 | |||
12 | KALBARCZYK Michał | 443 | MICHALKALBARCZYK.COM | ELBLĄG | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:38:30 | |||
13 | GODZIŃSKI Paweł | 430 | MILEJEWO | M30-39 | 00:12:47 | 00:40:09 | ||||
14 | KARASIŃSKI Maciej | 447 | K.S. METRACO POLKOWICE | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:13:10 | 00:32:19 | |||
15 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 486 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:13:10 | 00:33:14 | |||
16 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 468 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:13:10 | 00:35:01 | |||
17 | KLICZKA Kamil | 449 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:13:11 | 00:31:32 | |||
18 | JONDERKO Grzegorz | 441 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:13:11 | 00:36:50 | |||
19 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 478 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:13:11 | 00:38:05 | |||
20 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 526 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:13:11 | 00:39:01 | |||
21 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 439 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:13:12 | 00:38:01 | |||
22 | UHRYN Marcin | 532 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING- DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:13:12 | 00:40:08 | |||
23 | DILMAŃSKI Artur | 548 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:13:13 | 00:42:00 | |||
24 | DREGER Michał | 421 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:13:13 | 00:37:38 | |||
25 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 410 | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:13:13 | 00:38:55 | ||||
26 | CHYRA Janusz | 413 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:13:13 | 00:40:11 | |||
27 | CYRUS Bogdan | 623 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIŃ | M40-49 | 00:13:14 | 00:33:51 | |||
28 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 437 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:13:14 | 00:37:01 | |||
29 | OLECH Marcin | 487 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:13:14 | 00:39:35 | |||
30 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 464 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:13:14 | 00:46:10 | |||
31 | BAJER Piotr | 402 | FACE NW TEAM | FROMBORK | M50-59 | 00:13:40 | 00:36:49 | |||
32 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 500 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:13:41 | 00:32:54 | |||
33 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 528 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:13:41 | 00:35:24 | |||
34 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 625 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:13:41 | 00:36:10 | |||
35 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 485 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:13:41 | 00:37:50 | |||
36 | KULEWICZ Cezary | 465 | BRANIEWO | M50-59 | 00:13:41 | 00:39:03 | ||||
37 | KOSSOWSKI Marian | 457 | MARYSIN | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:13:41 | 00:44:41 | |||
38 | DEPKA PRĄDZYNSKI Olgierd | 418 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:13:42 | 00:32:18 | |||
39 | KOWALSKI Marek | 460 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:13:42 | 00:36:32 | |||
40 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 514 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:13:42 | 00:41:44 | |||
41 | FAJNAS Ryszard | 425 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:13:42 | 00:43:45 | |||
42 | CIEŚLAK Roman | 414 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50-59 | 00:13:43 | 00:34:25 | |||
43 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 482 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:13:43 | 00:36:55 | ||||
44 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 520 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:13:43 | 00:41:58 | |||
45 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 503 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:13:44 | 00:32:44 | |||
46 | SIWAK Piotr | 506 | KS.METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:13:44 | 00:32:39 | |||
47 | BIŃCZYK Jacek | 622 | GRABCZEWO | M40-49 | 00:13:44 | 00:41:32 | ||||
48 | SYNAK Leszek | 516 | KOSCIERZYNA | M50-59 | 00:13:45 | 00:43:18 | ||||
49 | MATECKI Ryszard | 479 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:35:23 | |||
50 | KULIG Henryk | 466 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:35:22 | |||
51 | KĘPA Andrzej | 448 | SKI FAMILY TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:35:46 | |||
52 | KOCIMSKI Jan | 452 | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:35:25 | |||
53 | STAWNIAK Karol | 513 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:36:16 | |||
54 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 527 | WESOŁY BORSUK TAEM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:14:12 | 00:38:10 | |||
55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kazimierz | 539 | Z GÓRKI | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:14:13 | 00:41:15 | |||
56 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | 533 | MORSY RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN | M60-69 | 00:14:13 | 00:36:48 | |||
57 | KALISZ Krzysztof | 446 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-69 | 00:14:13 | 00:37:36 | |||
58 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 510 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M60-69 | 00:14:14 | 00:36:21 | |||
59 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 549 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:14:14 | 00:37:07 | |||
60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 538 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60-69 | 00:14:14 | 00:39:55 | ||||
61 | NAMSOŁEK Feliks | 484 | NIE ZRZESZONY | GDYNIA | M70+ | 00:14:15 | 00:39:58 | |||
62 | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 411 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M70+ | 00:14:15 | 00:38:00 | |||
63 | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan | 523 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M70+ | 00:14:15 | 00:39:18 | |||
64 | MOJSIEJCZUK Ryszard | 483 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZESTOCHOWA | CZESTOCHOWA | M70+ | 00:14:16 | 00:41:22 | |||
65 | THOMALA Bogdan | 546 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:14:17 | 00:41:21 | |||
66 | CYBULSKI Ryszard | 415 | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:14:26 | 00:41:45 | ||||
67 | ŁABUS Izabela | 475 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K18-29 | 00:15:19 | 00:39:40 | |||
68 | BIAŁOWĄS Karolina | 404 | SUCHACZ | K18-29 | 00:15:20 | 00:39:58 | ||||
69 | LIPKO Adrianna | 474 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:15:20 | 00:35:36 | |||
70 | ŚLEWIŃSKA Magdalena | 524 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:15:20 | 00:40:06 | |||
71 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 412 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K18-29 | 00:15:20 | 00:46:32 | |||
72 | PIEKARSKA Magdalena | 494 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K18-29 | 00:15:20 | 00:49:55 | |||
73 | SYNAK Joanna | 518 | KOSCIERZYNA | K18-29 | 00:15:21 | 00:44:27 | ||||
74 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 492 | VIKING NORDICK TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:15:31 | 00:35:08 | |||
75 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 507 | K.S. METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:15:31 | 00:36:42 | |||
76 | KOZŁOWSKA Sabina | 461 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30-39 | 00:15:31 | 00:36:45 | |||
77 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia | 493 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:15:32 | 00:39:15 | |||
78 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 453 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:15:32 | 00:37:28 | |||
79 | JARYSZ Agnieszka | 550 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | OBORNIKI | K30-39 | 00:15:32 | 00:42:14 | |||
80 | PARAFINIUK Krzysztofa | 491 | SZTUM | K30-39 | 00:15:33 | 00:35:29 | ||||
81 | KNOP Malgorzata | 451 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GORA | K30-39 | 00:15:33 | 00:40:11 | |||
82 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 424 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:15:33 | 00:42:06 | |||
83 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 428 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:15:33 | 00:43:22 | ||||
84 | FARON Monika | 426 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:15:34 | 00:40:24 | |||
85 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 450 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:16:18 | 00:34:08 | ||||
86 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 512 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:18 | 00:35:20 | |||
87 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 476 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÒRA | K40-49 | 00:16:18 | 00:36:32 | |||
88 | BALCERAK-KOLASA Joanna | 403 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:36:36 | |||
89 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 454 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:37:16 | |||
90 | DUSIEL Ewa | 422 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:38:05 | |||
91 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 459 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:38:55 | |||
92 | HADRYK Elżbieta | 432 | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:16:20 | 00:41:53 | ||||
93 | OTTA Anna | 490 | CEGŁOWO | K40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:44:21 | ||||
94 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 463 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:45:43 | |||
95 | LEWANDOWSKA Małgorzata | 471 | WORYTY | K40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:46:49 | ||||
96 | MELZER Hanna | 480 | RUMIA | K40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:36:29 | ||||
97 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 621 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:41:25 | |||
98 | PIOTRKIEWICZ Anna | 495 | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:42:03 | ||||
99 | BOROWIK Bożena | 408 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:38:34 | |||
100 | WROŃSKA Wiesława | 542 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:41:26 | |||
101 | LINKA Renata | 472 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:44:11 | ||||
102 | PROKOP Anna | 499 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:16:22 | 00:49:14 | ||||
103 | OLECH Anna | 488 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 00:16:23 | 00:39:41 | |||
104 | KALINOWSKA Jolanta | 444 | WESOŁY BORSUK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:23 | 00:39:51 | |||
105 | HINC Iwona | 435 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:16:23 | 00:40:36 | |||
106 | UHRYN Ewa | 531 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING- DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:39:41 | |||
107 | WASIELA Beata | 535 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN 58 | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:43:59 | |||
108 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 473 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:48:37 | |||
109 | GLINIECKA Katarzyna | 429 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:16:25 | 00:40:41 | ||||
110 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 521 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:25 | 00:43:58 | |||
111 | ROSZMAN Joanna | 504 | PENDOLINO | REDA | K50-59 | 00:16:47 | 00:38:05 | |||
112 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 467 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 00:16:48 | 00:39:25 | |||
113 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 440 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:16:48 | 00:35:09 | |||
114 | BOCZAR Beata | 407 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:16:48 | 00:36:33 | |||
115 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 544 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 00:16:48 | 00:37:59 | |||
116 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 420 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:16:49 | 00:40:30 | ||||
117 | GEMBALA Violetta | 427 | AMATOR | BEŁK | K50-59 | 00:16:49 | 00:38:01 | |||
118 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 419 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:16:49 | 00:40:31 | ||||
119 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 438 | HIFI ARTE | BERLIN | K50-59 | 00:16:49 | 00:39:38 | |||
120 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 545 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:16:49 | 00:41:18 | |||
121 | POSTEK Danuta | 497 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:16:50 | 00:41:14 | |||
122 | BIAŁOWĄS Iwona | 405 | SUCHACZ | K50-59 | 00:16:50 | 00:43:25 | ||||
123 | LEHMANN Teresa | 470 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 00:16:50 | 00:44:33 | |||
124 | SZYMANOWSKA-PAWLAK Ewa | 522 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K50-59 | 00:16:50 | 00:44:53 | |||
125 | TRUCHAN BAJER Bożena | 529 | FACE NW TEAM | FROMBORK | K50-59 | 00:16:51 | 00:41:04 | |||
126 | OMARSKA Grazyna | 489 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:16:51 | 00:42:26 | |||
127 | SYNAK Miroslawa | 517 | KOSCIERZYNA | K50-59 | 00:16:51 | 00:44:53 | ||||
128 | SYNAK Maria | 519 | KOSCIERZYNA | K50-59 | 00:16:52 | 00:48:45 | ||||
129 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 455 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K60-69 | 00:17:20 | 00:40:27 | |||
130 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 509 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:17:21 | 00:39:25 | ||||
131 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 534 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-69 | 00:17:21 | 00:39:59 | |||
132 | TURZYŃSKA-STOPA Maria | 530 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K60-69 | 00:17:21 | 00:42:37 | |||
133 | CZAJKA Urszula | 416 | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:39:11 | ||||
134 | CZERWIŃSKA Wanda | 417 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K60-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:41:27 | |||
135 | KRZYNOWEK Krystyna | 462 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K60-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:45:30 | |||
136 | DYLEWSKA Barbara | 423 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM. | DABROWA GORNICZA | K60-69 | 00:17:22 | 00:47:04 | |||
137 | SOBOCIŃSKA Ewa | 511 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K70+ | 00:17:22 | 00:47:50 | |||
138 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 541 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:17:23 | 00:40:25 | |||
139 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 502 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:17:23 | 00:40:52 | |||
140 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA Janina | 508 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:17:23 | 00:44:37 | ||||
141 | NAWROCKA Danuta | 547 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GORNICZA | K70+ | 00:17:24 | 00:57:58 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | APPEL Jerzy | 401 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 1 | DQ | 00:45:53 DQ |
Znaleziono 142 wynik(ów)