Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 392 |
Wystartowało : | 158 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 158 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 2005 | LANCKORONA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:47 | ||
2 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 2006 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
3 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 2008 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:05 | |
4 | MISIAK Bartosz | 2007 | Alpin Sport Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:07 | |
5 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2118 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:20 | |
6 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2244 | XRunners | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:23 | |
7 | GUROŚ Dawid Vegan | 2243 | D&D | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | |
8 | DZIERWA Marcin | 2176 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
9 | STANEK Piotr | 2295 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:50 | ||
10 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2196 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:51 | |
10 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | 2211 | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:51 | ||
12 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 2146 | Sportkonsulting Team | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:52 | |
13 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2167 | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:52 | ||
14 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2287 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:52 | ||
15 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 2153 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:53 | |
16 | JAKUBAS Grzegorz | 2302 | KL Czantoria | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
17 | TARGOSZ Michał | 2260 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
18 | SZCZYPKA Bartosz | 2038 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | ||
19 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 2105 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | |
20 | KOS Tomasz | 2285 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | |
21 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2059 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:30 | |
22 | LIPA Piotr | 2103 | OCR Team Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:30 | |
23 | OWERKO Tomasz | 2309 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |||
24 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2033 | BBRunners/UBS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
25 | OSIEJEWSKI Marcin | 2188 | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | ||
26 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 2186 | Socios Silesia Race | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | |
27 | URBAN Wiktor | 2175 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
28 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2101 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | ||
29 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2121 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
30 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 2249 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | ||
31 | BAZYL Adam | 2156 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:42 | |
32 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 2122 | KSAWERÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | ||
33 | BYRTEK Kamil | 2013 | www.ekoidea.sklep.pl | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
34 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 2172 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | ||
35 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2042 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:48 | |
36 | NIESLON Mare | 2127 | AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | |
37 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 2280 | fastandlight.pl, ŁGG | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
38 | MAZUR Damian | 2053 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | |
39 | KUBERA Dawid | 2276 | alwaysinmotion.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
40 | TRACZ Łukasz | 2087 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
41 | SZALA Krzysztof | 2212 | biegamgdziechce.pl | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
42 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 2271 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | ||
43 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | 2254 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | ||
44 | STOPA Michał | 2268 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | |
45 | GIŻYŃSKI Damian | 2032 | Kolejarz Best For You | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
46 | KRAJEWSKI Maciej | 2151 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | ||
47 | SMUDA Krzysztof | 2207 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | ||
48 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 2242 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
49 | ŚWIŃCZYK Marcin | 2227 | Grupa Kryzys | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:49 | |
50 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2261 | GREMI BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | |
51 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 2315 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | |||
52 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2228 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | ||
53 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 2182 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | ||
54 | MORAWIEC Marek | 2043 | Szakal Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:36 | |
55 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2049 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)