Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 204 |
Wystartowało : | 176 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 176 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka_Eli 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2009 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | ||
2 | DOLNY Tomasz | 2154 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | |||
3 | WAWROCKI Jarosław | 2155 | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | ||
4 | JAWOREK Dariusz | 2157 | Ekstremalne OTK na Relaksie | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:47 | |
5 | RAKSZAWA Krzysztof | 2158 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | ||
6 | KORCZ Daniel | 2161 | Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
7 | HUZIOR Piotr | 2162 | PTTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:34 | |
8 | ZABEL Robert | 2148 | zabel.pl | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
9 | BADURA Adam | 2153 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | |
10 | MALINOWSKI Adrian | 2027 | #czeladzbiega | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
11 | DYCZEK Mariusz | 2022 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:34 | |
12 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2024 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
13 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2004 | ATTIQ Team/Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:24 | |
14 | WILK Tomasz | 2029 | MomNaToCałeŻycie | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:05 | |
15 | CHACHUŁA Ryszard | 2030 | Dyczuś Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | |
16 | MATUSZCZYK Maciej | 2031 | Czptychy.pl | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:00 | |
17 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2037 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
18 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2038 | No i? | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
19 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 2043 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | |
20 | ROGOSZ Marcin | 2045 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:04 | |
21 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 2048 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:44 | ||
22 | GRUSZKA Grzegorz | 2049 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
23 | NAGIEL Andrzej | 2053 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
24 | FIJAK Jan | 2054 | SIENNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | ||
25 | KURYŁO Paweł | 2058 | AUGUSTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | ||
26 | ZAJDEL Michał | 2059 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:05 | |
27 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2060 | WATAHA-łączy nas bieganie | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:00 | |
28 | KRUK Krzysztof | 2072 | StrefaByków Bytom | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | |
29 | POTOCZNY Mirosław | 2073 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | ||
30 | GAZDA Mariusz | 2074 | KROSNO | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:54 | |
31 | GREGORCZYK Marcin | 2075 | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
32 | SZEWCZYK Damian | 2080 | JEJKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | ||
33 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 2081 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | ||
34 | PILSNIAK Krzysztof | 2083 | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | ||
35 | MAZUREK Roman | 2084 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:21 | |
36 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 2094 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | PIEKOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:52 | |
37 | STOLARCZYK Daniel | 2095 | ZABIEGANY SKARYSZEW | SKARYSZEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:39 | |
38 | SZNAJDER Rafał | 2097 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
39 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2104 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | |
40 | ORŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2106 | Gołcza Team | GOŁCZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
41 | SZAREK Rafał | 2119 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 | ||
42 | POJDA Grzegorz | 2120 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | |
43 | CABOS Dominik | 2122 | ZAWOJA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | ||
44 | KUCZEK Grzegorz | 2129 | Keiko | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:04 | |
45 | STEFAŃCZUK Waldemar | 2130 | Uzdrowisko Ustroń | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | |
46 | WIECZOREK Damian | 2131 | Uzdrowisko | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | |
47 | RYBCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 2133 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:12 | |
48 | CIOĆ Robert | 2145 | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | ||
49 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2146 | ... | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:15 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)