Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 1.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLASA Wojciech | 723 | FIZJO-PLUS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:13 | |||
2 | DZIEDZEWICZ Andrzej | 709 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | BIAŁORUŚ, GRODNO | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:16 | |||
3 | BOGACKI Sławek | 705 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:17 | |||
4 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 752 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:18 | |||
5 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 724 | SOCHO TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K 40-49 | 00:02:17 | 00:07:25 | |||
6 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 737 | PITBULL WALKING - SANOK | SANOK | M 60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:07:32 | |||
7 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 765 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:07:33 | |||
8 | STOPA Joanna | 750 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:02:15 | 00:07:42 | |||
9 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 728 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:49 | |||
10 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 715 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:02:17 | 00:07:52 | |||
11 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 747 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M 60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:07:53 | |||
12 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 768 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:57 | |||
13 | KAZIMIERSKI Artur | 769 | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:57 | |||
14 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 763 | AUGUSTÓW | M 18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:58 | ||||
15 | BAJER Piotr | 702 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:58 | |||
16 | LENZ Andrzej | 733 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:58 | |||
17 | SMUS Damian | 746 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:59 | |||
18 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 753 | GDAŃSK | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:04 | ||||
19 | MÓL Wioletta | 735 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 40-49 | 00:02:19 | 00:08:05 | |||
20 | DREWA Marian | 708 | GOŚCICINO | M 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:06 | ||||
21 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 749 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:02:20 | 00:08:06 | |||
22 | KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 722 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:08 | |||
23 | SORN Łukasz | 748 | CHODZEZKIJAMI | GDYNIA | M 18-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:10 | |||
24 | BIK Stanisław | 703 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:08:11 | |||
25 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 756 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:15 | |||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 760 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:08:16 | |||
27 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 757 | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:00:12 | 00:08:16 | ||||
28 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 734 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:18 | |||
29 | KUBIACZYK Arkadiusz | 730 | 3 PLUS 1 | WROCŁAW | M 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:19 | |||
30 | AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 701 | NIEZRZESZONY | MYSIADŁO | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:08:19 | |||
31 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 721 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:02:21 | 00:08:19 | |||
32 | WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej | 617 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:21 | |||
33 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 592 | THE BEST-MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 30-39 | 00:02:18 | 00:08:21 | |||
34 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | 767 | BCT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:23 | |||
35 | KOMAJDA Jarek | 725 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:23 | |||
36 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 710 | GDAŃSK | M 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:23 | ||||
37 | SZULC Alicja | 754 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 00:02:17 | 00:08:26 | |||
38 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 744 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:08:30 | |||
39 | CZYCZ Emilia | 707 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GORA | K 60+ | 00:02:22 | 00:08:31 | |||
40 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 759 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:02:22 | 00:08:34 | |||
41 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 740 | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:36 | ||||
42 | GRYGORIEVA Liudmyla | 714 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM | LVIV | K 60+ | 00:02:24 | 00:08:36 | |||
43 | RUSZKOWSKA Bożena | 581 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60+ | 00:02:23 | 00:08:37 | |||
44 | JASINSKI Marian | 718 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE- WŁOCZYKIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:08:40 | |||
45 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 712 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 18-29 | 00:02:16 | 00:08:40 | |||
46 | CZAKIERT Marek | 706 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:42 | |||
47 | PYZIK-KAPSZEWICZ Angelika | 741 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:02:16 | 00:08:43 | |||
48 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 720 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 40-49 | 00:02:20 | 00:08:44 | |||
49 | GIBAS Sławomir | 711 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:45 | |||
50 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 743 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:02:16 | 00:08:46 | |||
51 | KRZESAK-JUREK Ewa | 729 | KIJEM W LENISTWO | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 00:02:19 | 00:08:46 | |||
52 | WYŁUPSKI Zbigniew | 762 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 60+ | 00:00:12 | 00:08:48 | |||
53 | ANTOSZ Marek | 700 | BANINO | M 60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:08:49 | ||||
54 | JARONIEK-BEDYK Wiesława | 717 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60+ | 00:02:23 | 00:09:00 | |||
55 | PARYS Andrzej | 739 | ELAKTYWNI | ELBLĄG | M 60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:09:02 | |||
56 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 732 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:02:19 | 00:09:03 | |||
57 | KOSTKA Maria | 727 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SŁAWKÓW | K 30-39 | 00:02:18 | 00:09:06 | |||
58 | UKLEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 755 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 30-39 | 00:02:18 | 00:09:09 | |||
59 | WĘSIERSKA Barbara | 758 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60+ | 00:02:22 | 00:09:14 | |||
60 | JUREK Tomasz | 719 | KIJEM W LENISTWO | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:17 | |||
61 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 766 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:02:24 | 00:09:17 | |||
62 | NESSEL Katarzyna | 738 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40-49 | 00:02:19 | 00:09:18 | |||
63 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 751 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:02:20 | 00:09:21 | |||
64 | KORDALSKA Agata | 726 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIADZ | K 40-49 | 00:02:20 | 00:09:23 | |||
65 | KUBIACZYK Małgorzata | 731 | 3 PLUS 1 | WROCŁAW | K 50-59 | 00:02:21 | 00:09:23 | |||
66 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 716 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K 50-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:09:30 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)