Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2022-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 117 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 88 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start 0.001km | Przełęcz Knurowska 25km | Obidowa 43km | Rzeki 63km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUZIOR Piotr | 422 | NOWY TARG | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 02:30:04 | 04:20:10 | 06:25:53 | ||
2 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 397 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 02:43:37 | 04:53:16 | 07:19:59 | |
3 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 399 | MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 02:54:56 | 05:07:09 | 07:51:46 | |
4 | TYLEK Rafał | 403 | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 03:12:38 | 05:35:27 | 08:12:02 | ||
5 | MAGIERA Grzegorz | 350 | KGHM ZG RUN HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 03:05:25 | 05:32:22 | 08:23:52 | |
6 | FLOREK Tomasz | 321 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 03:15:05 | 05:46:11 | 09:07:16 | |
7 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 378 | KOCHAM IZE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 03:26:07 | 06:05:44 | 09:14:28 | |
8 | PATYK Mirek | 371 | WIŚNIOWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:32 | 06:00:21 | 09:14:45 | |||
9 | WINIAREK Leszek | 408 | TEAM DKMS | WARSZAWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 03:33:31 | 06:19:12 | 09:19:46 | |
10 | MASIAREK Arkadiusz | 357 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU | RADOMSKO | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 03:26:55 | 05:59:13 | 09:22:43 | |
11 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 314 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:24:13 | 06:05:40 | 09:24:09 | |
12 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 351 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:40:46 | 06:30:13 | 09:35:54 | |
13 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 417 | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:35:29 | 06:25:13 | 09:36:35 | ||
14 | STELMACH Piotr | 395 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 03:32:55 | 06:13:58 | 09:41:42 | |
15 | KŁODA Dariusz | 337 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | RADZEWO | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 03:33:49 | 06:25:38 | 09:50:40 | |
16 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 353 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 03:35:50 | 06:26:32 | 09:52:13 | |
17 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 377 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 03:42:45 | 09:53:20 | ||
18 | BIAŁAS Tomek | 304 | CHORZÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 03:21:42 | 06:37:18 | 09:58:10 | ||
19 | MAJSTEREK Marcin | 352 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:46:41 | 09:59:58 | ||
20 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 332 | 180 MINUT | WROCŁAW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:48:38 | 06:36:25 | 10:00:06 | |
21 | PIĘTKO Dariusz | 375 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:04 | 06:28:15 | 10:01:56 | |
22 | ROLLA Dorian | 384 | WARZYMICE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:51:01 | 10:39:01 | |||
23 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 303 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM - SIWY ULTRA MORS | OSTROŁĘKA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 03:57:25 | 11:01:19 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 19:00:00 | |||||||||||
24 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | 430 | CIECHANÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 04:01:39 | 11:05:06 | |||
25 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 416 | SOŃSK | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 04:02:31 | 11:05:28 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 354 | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 03:54:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZYSNARSKI Marek | 415 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 04:55:49 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)