Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | 238 | MYŚLENICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:19:03 | ||
2 | KAPAON Aleksander | 221 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | STRACHÓWKA | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:05 | |
3 | BARAN Artur | 201 | DOBRA | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:29 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KAPAON Andrzej | 220 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | ANNOPOL | M 35 | DNF | 01:22:04 DNF | ||
5 | KOPEL Rafał | 226 | 7 | JASIONKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:05 | |
6 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 245 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | SZCZAWNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:00 | |
7 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 258 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 35 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:43 | |
8 | JANOWSKI Jacek | 217 | LEGIONOWO | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:36 | ||
9 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 271 | RUMIA | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:06 | ||
10 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 218 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M 45-59 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:27 | |
11 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 253 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | M 35 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:48 | |
12 | KUREK Jacek | 231 | ŚWIETLIKOWO | TYCHY | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:43 | |
13 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 252 | ULTRAFUN | LUBAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:14 | |
14 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 219 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:51 | |
15 | TARANTA Daniel | 257 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:43 | ||
16 | TYLEK Krzysztof | 261 | SKAWINA BIEGA | BRZYCZYNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:51 | |
17 | KAROLAK Anna | 276 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:54 | ||
18 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 211 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:35 | ||
19 | PTAK Tomasz | 250 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:26 | |
20 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 213 | MAGDALENKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:38 | ||
21 | FRANKIEWICZ Grzesiek | 212 | SZCZECIN | M 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:03 | ||
22 | KONOPKA Łukasz | 225 | KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:57 | |
23 | KOMAR Krzysztof | 224 | OSTROBIEC | KUNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:19 | |
24 | PODRAZA Mariusz | 249 | CASTLEISLAND | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:42:24 | ||
25 | BOCHENEK Miłosz | 203 | TWORÓG | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:25 | ||
26 | KOPYRA Piotr | 227 | KIELCE | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:25 | ||
27 | WOSIEK Paweł | 269 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:41 | |
28 | BERNHARD Paweł | 202 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:15 | ||
29 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 228 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:40 | |
30 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA Monika | 256 | OŚWIĘCIM-PORĘBA WIELKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:50 | ||
31 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 215 | GNIEZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:52 | ||
32 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 275 | Siemianowice i Przyjeciele Biegają | SIEMIANOWICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:56 | |
33 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 273 | GEMINI POLSKA TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:55 | |
34 | BALCERZAK Robert | 200 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:37 | |
35 | LAPUCHA Marcin | 235 | LUTON | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:40 | ||
36 | KUBISZYN Paweł | 229 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WAŁBRZYCH | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:46 | |
37 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna | 241 | KS ARCO- ŁAWY | OSTROŁĘKA | K 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:51 | |
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 266 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁODŹ | M 45-59 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:15 | |
39 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Łukasz | 204 | SZCZECIN | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:15 | ||
40 | STAWSKI Dariusz | 102 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:06 | 01:49:30 | |
MORAWIEC Daniel | 244 | BEAUTY SPORT - DM | ŁÓDŹ | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:49:32 DNF | ||
42 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 268 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:57 | |
43 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 216 | SZCZECIN | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:56 | ||
44 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 254 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:03 | ||
TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 262 | KIELCE | K 36-44 | DNF | 01:53:17 DNF | |||
46 | LASOTA Mateusz | 236 | FEEL THE GRAVEL | RZESZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:17 | |
47 | WITEK Wojciech | 267 | TARNÓW | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:20 | ||
48 | LELONTKO Marcin | 237 | NIEDZIELNY ULTRAS | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:54:57 | |
49 | KUROWSKA Karolina | 232 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:10 | |
50 | KARKUT Michał | 222 | FUN&RUN | ZABORÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:23 | |
51 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 234 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 45-59 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:50 | |
52 | LIPIŃSKI Robert | 239 | BOPKDMW | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:49 | |
53 | KARPIEL Magdalena | 223 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:57:07 | ||
TYC Mirosław | 259 | MOW JAWORZE/RYTM | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:57:28 DNF | ||
55 | KUNKEL Anna | 230 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | K 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:58:25 | |
PIĄTEK Roman | 248 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:58:29 DNF | ||
57 | HALMANN Miroslaw | 214 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WEJHEROWO | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:58:37 | |
58 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 233 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:49 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | ||||||||
59 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 243 | GRACZE | M 45-59 | 00:00:11 | 01:59:24 | ||
60 | DOMAGAŁA Mariusz | 208 | TUPTUŚOTWOCK | KARCZEW | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:32 | |
61 | PAJURA Marta | 247 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:06 | 02:02:48 | ||
62 | REDA Sławomir | 251 | KBP PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 02:03:44 | |
63 | WIEWIÓRA Michał | 264 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:46 | |
64 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 272 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | LUBLIN | M 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:02 | |
65 | TYLEK Agata | 260 | SKAWINA BIEGA | BRZYCZYNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:10 | |
66 | CIESIELSKI Jan | 207 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | TORUŃ | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:26 | |
67 | CIESIELSKI Jerzy | 206 | #1512 WINGEDHEARTS | TORUŃ | M 35 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:29 | |
68 | WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 265 | POBIEDZISKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:43 | ||
69 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 274 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 02:07:43 | |
70 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 210 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:39 | ||
71 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 242 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:57 | |
DRĄG Paweł | 209 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:13:48 DNF | ||
MAŁEK Paweł | 240 | RZESZÓW | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:13:51 DNF | |||
STYLIŃSKI Norbert | 255 | BESKIDNIK | WETLINA | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:18:41 DNF | ||
75 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | 636 | ZAWADZKA TEAM, NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | ||
76 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 637 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)