Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Jaszcze 35km | Rozwidlenie 84/48 41km | Rzeki 2 46.1km | Szczawa 66km | Rozwidlenie 84 73km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN Artur | 201 | DOBRA | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:29 | 02:35:45 | 03:41:26 | 04:30:18 | 05:07:08 | 07:26:31 | 08:24:40 | ||
2 | KOPEL Rafał | 226 | 7 | JASIONKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:05 | 02:41:06 | 03:49:29 | 04:40:57 | 05:21:50 | 07:42:27 | 08:32:35 | |
3 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | 238 | MYŚLENICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:19:03 | 02:37:22 | 03:49:46 | 04:41:55 | 05:24:05 | 07:43:38 | 08:33:05 | ||
4 | KAPAON Aleksander | 221 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | STRACHÓWKA | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:05 | 02:33:39 | 03:46:37 | 04:41:57 | 05:24:36 | 07:45:03 | 08:34:35 | |
5 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 245 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | SZCZAWNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:00 | 02:45:03 | 04:03:06 | 05:02:38 | 05:47:55 | 08:20:43 | 09:20:53 | |
6 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 253 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | M 35 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:48 | 02:50:43 | 04:11:13 | 05:11:30 | 06:02:19 | 08:28:42 | 09:22:45 | |
7 | KUREK Jacek | 231 | ŚWIETLIKOWO | TYCHY | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:43 | 02:55:56 | 04:16:23 | 05:18:11 | 06:13:31 | 08:49:02 | 09:42:30 | |
8 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 258 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 35 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:43 | 02:49:05 | 04:11:31 | 05:11:03 | 05:59:01 | 08:42:48 | 09:43:06 | |
9 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 218 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M 45-59 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:27 | 02:55:20 | 04:15:57 | 05:17:48 | 06:08:25 | 08:51:10 | 09:53:22 | |
10 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 271 | RUMIA | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:06 | 02:49:01 | 04:10:50 | 05:13:20 | 06:03:01 | 08:51:15 | 09:55:50 | ||
11 | PODRAZA Mariusz | 249 | CASTLEISLAND | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:42:24 | 03:13:15 | 04:33:33 | 05:34:04 | 06:22:18 | 09:05:52 | 10:11:58 | ||
12 | KOMAR Krzysztof | 224 | OSTROBIEC | KUNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:19 | 03:14:27 | 04:39:22 | 05:48:57 | 06:37:22 | 09:16:36 | 10:19:35 | |
13 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 211 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:35 | 03:11:59 | 04:37:51 | 05:43:28 | 06:34:42 | 09:31:13 | 10:35:29 | ||
14 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 252 | ULTRAFUN | LUBAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:14 | 03:02:42 | 04:31:58 | 05:36:10 | 06:33:37 | 09:31:57 | 10:38:46 | |
15 | JANOWSKI Jacek | 217 | LEGIONOWO | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:36 | 02:59:02 | 04:32:24 | 05:42:27 | 06:47:45 | 09:35:03 | 10:50:34 | ||
16 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 213 | MAGDALENKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:38 | 03:11:44 | 04:39:45 | 05:49:53 | 06:48:43 | 09:49:58 | 10:55:09 | ||
17 | TARANTA Daniel | 257 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:43 | 03:05:55 | 04:33:12 | 05:39:25 | 06:45:30 | 09:46:20 | 11:00:35 | ||
18 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 219 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:51 | 03:03:54 | 04:40:03 | 05:50:36 | 06:49:39 | 09:54:35 | 11:11:23 | |
19 | TYLEK Krzysztof | 261 | SKAWINA BIEGA | BRZYCZYNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:51 | 03:09:19 | 04:39:19 | 05:55:16 | 06:56:45 | 10:01:24 | 11:15:23 | |
20 | WOSIEK Paweł | 269 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:41 | 03:14:56 | 05:09:41 | 06:05:36 | 07:08:13 | 10:08:23 | 11:20:45 | |
21 | KAROLAK Anna | 276 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:54 | 03:13:04 | 05:10:23 | 06:18:51 | 07:20:20 | 10:13:53 | 11:22:13 | ||
22 | LASOTA Mateusz | 236 | FEEL THE GRAVEL | RZESZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:17 | 03:34:21 | 05:10:05 | 06:18:48 | 07:15:27 | 10:14:16 | 11:27:33 | |
23 | BOCHENEK Miłosz | 203 | TWORÓG | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:25 | 03:15:20 | 05:10:07 | 06:18:50 | 07:15:30 | 10:14:27 | 11:27:53 | ||
24 | KOPYRA Piotr | 227 | KIELCE | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:25 | 03:15:27 | 05:09:55 | 06:11:10 | 07:13:32 | 10:14:22 | 11:29:11 | ||
25 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna | 241 | KS ARCO- ŁAWY | OSTROŁĘKA | K 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:51 | 03:25:55 | 05:10:19 | 06:22:19 | 07:23:16 | 10:19:15 | 11:29:14 | |
26 | KONOPKA Łukasz | 225 | KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:57 | 03:23:04 | 05:10:07 | 06:18:37 | 07:20:29 | 10:29:05 | 11:48:19 | |
27 | KARKUT Michał | 222 | FUN&RUN | ZABORÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:23 | 03:38:58 | 05:15:12 | 06:36:07 | 07:42:45 | 10:47:56 | 12:01:02 | |
28 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 275 | Siemianowice i Przyjeciele Biegają | SIEMIANOWICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:56 | 03:37:51 | 05:27:42 | 06:43:22 | 07:44:44 | 10:51:17 | 12:01:06 | |
29 | PTAK Tomasz | 250 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:26 | 03:14:37 | 05:11:55 | 06:26:53 | 07:59:22 | 11:05:00 | 12:17:39 | |
30 | FRANKIEWICZ Grzesiek | 212 | SZCZECIN | M 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:03 | 03:30:14 | 05:19:04 | 06:37:27 | 07:43:41 | 11:10:20 | 12:26:02 | ||
31 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 228 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:40 | 03:26:04 | 05:10:00 | 06:22:18 | 07:59:22 | 11:12:32 | 12:31:10 | |
31 | LAPUCHA Marcin | 235 | LUTON | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:40 | 03:36:20 | 05:23:45 | 06:49:48 | 08:02:24 | 11:14:40 | 12:31:49 | ||
33 | BALCERZAK Robert | 200 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:37 | 03:36:02 | 05:29:07 | 06:52:19 | 07:59:18 | 11:27:39 | 12:52:47 | |
34 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 215 | GNIEZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:52 | 03:47:53 | 05:34:54 | 06:56:10 | 08:04:27 | 11:31:18 | 12:56:59 | ||
35 | KUROWSKA Karolina | 232 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:10 | 03:42:01 | 05:34:07 | 06:54:53 | 07:59:58 | 11:32:23 | 12:57:54 | |
36 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA Monika | 256 | OŚWIĘCIM-PORĘBA WIELKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:50 | 03:34:29 | 05:31:19 | 06:53:06 | 08:05:48 | 11:41:42 | 12:58:21 | ||
37 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 273 | GEMINI POLSKA TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:55 | 03:39:19 | 05:34:03 | 06:53:05 | 08:02:48 | 11:44:16 | 13:05:33 | |
38 | STAWSKI Dariusz | 102 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:06 | 01:49:30 | 03:37:29 | 05:31:38 | 06:57:33 | 08:14:51 | 11:48:38 | 13:07:14 | |
39 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 234 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 45-59 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:50 | 03:48:16 | 05:47:06 | 07:16:38 | 08:28:00 | 12:03:57 | 13:21:55 | |
40 | BERNHARD Paweł | 202 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:15 | 03:36:36 | 05:34:14 | 06:58:05 | 08:10:24 | 11:52:47 | 13:22:26 | ||
41 | LIPIŃSKI Robert | 239 | BOPKDMW | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:49 | 03:55:04 | 05:50:04 | 07:07:38 | 08:27:23 | 11:58:44 | 13:25:02 | |
42 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 216 | SZCZECIN | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:56 | 03:37:33 | 05:29:38 | 07:01:55 | 08:30:07 | 11:56:46 | 13:35:31 | ||
43 | KUNKEL Anna | 230 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | K 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:58:25 | 04:03:41 | 06:03:51 | 07:33:40 | 08:49:53 | 12:28:30 | 13:53:31 | |
44 | HALMANN Miroslaw | 214 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WEJHEROWO | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:58:37 | 04:03:40 | 06:03:59 | 07:33:48 | 08:49:59 | 12:28:30 | 13:53:44 | |
45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 266 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁODŹ | M 45-59 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:15 | 03:38:00 | 05:38:58 | 07:05:38 | 08:34:29 | 12:24:58 | 13:55:25 | |
46 | KUBISZYN Paweł | 229 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WAŁBRZYCH | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:46 | 03:43:14 | 05:34:39 | 07:06:22 | 08:30:47 | 12:29:38 | 13:57:08 | |
47 | WITEK Wojciech | 267 | TARNÓW | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:20 | 03:46:25 | 05:37:36 | 07:12:21 | 08:53:15 | 12:25:50 | 14:09:59 | ||
48 | PAJURA Marta | 247 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:06 | 02:02:48 | 04:01:35 | 06:06:05 | 07:33:54 | 09:02:55 | 12:45:09 | 14:11:09 | ||
49 | WIEWIÓRA Michał | 264 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:46 | 03:49:32 | 05:41:10 | 07:13:27 | 08:22:29 | 12:28:04 | 14:12:32 | |
50 | REDA Sławomir | 251 | KBP PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 02:03:44 | 04:10:38 | 06:15:15 | 07:45:58 | 09:14:30 | 12:56:54 | 14:15:07 | |
51 | KARPIEL Magdalena | 223 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:57:07 | 03:54:48 | 06:07:35 | 07:39:31 | 09:01:55 | 12:49:36 | 14:19:19 | ||
52 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Łukasz | 204 | SZCZECIN | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:15 | 03:42:30 | 05:44:08 | 07:27:28 | 08:58:58 | 13:00:22 | 14:27:57 | ||
53 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 210 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:39 | 04:15:26 | 06:27:54 | 07:57:39 | 09:16:13 | 13:15:18 | 14:46:22 | ||
54 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 242 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:57 | 04:15:15 | 06:27:23 | 07:58:04 | 09:16:12 | 13:15:17 | 14:46:37 | |
55 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 637 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 04:13:15 | 06:29:48 | 07:59:54 | 09:16:12 | 13:19:07 | 14:51:04 | |||
56 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | 636 | ZAWADZKA TEAM, NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 04:13:15 | 06:29:30 | 07:59:58 | 09:16:11 | 13:19:08 | 14:51:08 | ||
57 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 268 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:57 | 03:57:51 | 06:16:49 | 07:59:03 | 09:35:13 | 13:16:15 | 15:00:52 | |
58 | LELONTKO Marcin | 237 | NIEDZIELNY ULTRAS | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:54:57 | 03:59:12 | 06:11:31 | 07:45:26 | 09:18:54 | 13:28:06 | 15:01:31 | |
59 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 233 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:49 | 03:57:55 | 06:17:56 | 07:59:08 | 09:35:15 | 13:16:04 | 15:02:41 | |
60 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 254 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:03 | 03:43:19 | 05:55:41 | 07:30:29 | 08:57:38 | 13:46:48 | 15:11:54 | ||
61 | DOMAGAŁA Mariusz | 208 | TUPTUŚOTWOCK | KARCZEW | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:32 | 03:59:39 | 06:17:05 | 07:58:50 | 09:18:28 | 13:37:49 | 15:13:12 | |
62 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 274 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 02:07:43 | 04:16:43 | 06:44:47 | 08:21:56 | 09:39:59 | 13:56:27 | 15:23:38 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | ||||||||||||||
63 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 243 | GRACZE | M 45-59 | 00:00:11 | 01:59:24 | 04:06:28 | 06:12:27 | 07:45:26 | 09:25:22 | 13:52:22 | 15:28:28 | ||
64 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 272 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | LUBLIN | M 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:02 | 04:14:19 | 06:30:28 | 08:02:50 | 09:45:18 | 14:05:03 | 15:43:14 | |
65 | TYLEK Agata | 260 | SKAWINA BIEGA | BRZYCZYNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:10 | 04:14:29 | 06:20:42 | 07:55:17 | 09:14:20 | 14:04:03 | 15:43:37 | |
66 | WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 265 | POBIEDZISKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:43 | 04:15:10 | 06:39:55 | 08:19:06 | 09:47:16 | 13:51:50 | 15:44:41 | ||
67 | CIESIELSKI Jerzy | 206 | #1512 WINGEDHEARTS | TORUŃ | M 35 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:29 | 04:15:44 | 06:51:25 | 08:36:04 | 10:27:54 | 14:33:10 | 15:58:46 | |
68 | CIESIELSKI Jan | 207 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | TORUŃ | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:26 | 04:15:43 | 06:51:24 | 08:36:10 | 10:27:58 | 14:33:39 | 15:59:16 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
PIĄTEK Roman | 248 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:58:29 DNF | 04:56:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STYLIŃSKI Norbert | 255 | BESKIDNIK | WETLINA | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:18:41 DNF | 04:36:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYC Mirosław | 259 | MOW JAWORZE/RYTM | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:57:28 DNF | 04:16:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAPAON Andrzej | 220 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | ANNOPOL | M 35 | DNF | 01:22:04 DNF | 02:46:36 DNF | 04:25:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MORAWIEC Daniel | 244 | BEAUTY SPORT - DM | ŁÓDŹ | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:49:32 DNF | 03:38:01 DNF | 05:25:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 262 | KIELCE | K 36-44 | DNF | 01:53:17 DNF | 03:44:30 DNF | 06:01:28 DNF | 07:45:39 DNF | 09:32:25 DNF | 13:31:33 DNF | DNF | |||
MAŁEK Paweł | 240 | RZESZÓW | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:13:51 DNF | 04:30:32 DNF | 07:07:05 DNF | 08:56:30 DNF | 10:40:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DRĄG Paweł | 209 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | DNF | 02:13:48 DNF | 04:30:33 DNF | 07:06:41 DNF | 08:57:31 DNF | 10:40:16 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)