Organizator : | ALOHA EVENTY sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2022-06-04 |
Miejsce : | Kozienice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 543 |
Wystartowało : | 471 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 469 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Fala | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 256 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | WIKA Tatiana | 276 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | GAWROŃSKI Konrad | 278 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | TRAFFIC LIGHT | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | PRZYBYSZ Anna | 244 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
5 | GŁOGOWSKA Anna | 245 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | KAMPINOSKA WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | ILEWSKA Anna | 246 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
7 | PONICHTERA Artur | 247 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | KAMPINOSKA WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | PAPYCH Barbara | 249 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
9 | STRZELCZYK Beata | 250 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
10 | WIKA Paweł | 271 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
11 | KUBICKI Radosław | 272 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
12 | STOLAREK Regina | 273 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | KAMPINOSKA WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | STRZELCZYK Sławomir | 274 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | ŻBIKOWSKI Bartosz | 327 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
15 | SZMIT Piotr | 344 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
16 | STANCZYK Kacper | 236 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | TRAFFIC LIGHT | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | BALICKI Krystian | 237 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | TRAFFIC LIGHT | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | POPIOŁEK Mateusz | 238 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | OCEANICUS | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | GLITA Mateusz | 239 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | TRAFFIC LIGHT | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | DOMIN Adam | 241 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
21 | DOMIN Dominika | 252 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | KUBICKA Ewelina | 253 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
23 | GŁOGOWSKI Jacek | 255 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | KAMPINOSKA WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | STRZELCZYK Agnieszka | 242 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
25 | POPIEL-POPIELEC Jakub | 257 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
26 | SŁYK Kamil | 258 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
27 | MILCZANOWSKA Karolina | 259 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | MILCZANY | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | JANIAK Karolina | 260 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
29 | WIKA Katarzyna | 261 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
30 | ZARĘBSKI Krzysztof | 262 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | BURAKOWSKI Marcin | 266 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | KAMPINOSKA WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MILCZANOWSKI Milosz | 268 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | MILCZANY | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | WRZESIŃSKI Stanisław | 275 | Open - Mężczyźni | 11:30 | KAMPINOSKA WATAHA | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | MIROSZ Michalina | 341 | Open - Kobiety | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)