Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 237 |
Wystartowało : | 197 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P3_Solinka_herlaty 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIUBAK Lena | 1231 | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:16:23 | ||||
2 | BARTELA Edyta | 1555 | ŁÓDŹ | K Open | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 00:16:29 | ||
3 | BALCZEWSKA Justyna | 1021 | ŁÓDŹ | K Open | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 00:16:31 | ||
4 | SOJKA Agnieszka | 1232 | PRZEMYŚL | K Open | Przemyśl | 00:00:00 | 00:16:52 | ||
5 | DOROSZ Barbara | 1080 | PRZEMYŚL | K Open | Przemyśl | 00:00:00 | 00:16:53 | ||
6 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 1195 | RZESZOW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:17:02 | |||
7 | KASZYCKA Renata | 1034 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:17:22 | |||
8 | LOREK Anna | 1073 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:17:33 | ||
9 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | 1140 | KRAKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:17:46 | |||
10 | GAJOS Anna | 1025 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | LUBLIN | K Open | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:00 | 00:17:54 | |
11 | GMAJ Karolina | 1082 | GRÓJEC | K Open | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:00 | 00:17:56 | ||
12 | GRZELIŃSKA Dorota | 1185 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K Open | Dzik Komando | 00:00:00 | 00:17:56 | |
13 | WĄSOWICZ Katarzyna | 1327 | KRAKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:13 | |||
14 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 1192 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:20 | |||
15 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra | 1115 | Wild for the Run | WARSZAWA | K Open | Wild for the Run | 00:00:00 | 00:18:23 | |
16 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 1160 | LUBLIN | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:24 | |||
17 | GRUSZKO Alicja | 1141 | KRAKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:35 | |||
18 | URYGA Kinga | 1109 | KRAKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:36 | |||
19 | WLOSZCZAK Anna | 1106 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:39 | |||
20 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 1239 | SANOK | K Open | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | 00:00:00 | 00:18:42 | ||
21 | JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena | 1193 | LUBLIN | K Open | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:00 | 00:18:45 | ||
22 | GŁUSZYK Joanna | 1151 | JMG - dietetyk/Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:50 | ||
23 | BRUZGO Magdalena | 1152 | Fizjobiegacze szczecin | SZCZECIN | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:51 | ||
24 | NIEDZIELA Edyta | 1203 | ŚWIDNICA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:51 | |||
25 | RORAT Lena | 1143 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:18:52 | ||
26 | JARNÓT Agnieszka | 1142 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | STARY TOMYŚL | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:04 | ||
27 | SACIUK Elżbieta | 1110 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:09 | |||
28 | LUKASZEWSKA Anna | 1207 | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:10 | ||||
29 | NOWOTARSKA Anita | 1208 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | |||
30 | ZYCH Anna | 1014 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team | LUBLIN | K Open | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:00 | 00:19:35 | |
31 | PAUL Violetta | 1017 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:37 | ||
32 | BARON Kasia | 1212 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:40 | ||
33 | KIFNER Kasia | 1213 | Lotos Running Team | GDAŃSK | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:40 | ||
34 | MICHALSKA Grażyna | 1190 | Vadain Running Club | TORUŃ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:41 | ||
35 | MATYJEWICZ Luiza | 1161 | RÓŻYNIEC | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:48 | |||
36 | BORUSZEWSKA Magdalena | 1056 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | ||
37 | KOLASA Ewelina | 1071 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | ||
38 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 1083 | PIASECZNO | K Open | OSTre SROki | 00:00:00 | 00:20:00 | ||
39 | LESZEK-KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | 1050 | Rabbits | KRAKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:05 | ||
40 | KOCÓJ Dominika | 1099 | Night Runner's Gliwice | ZABRZE | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:05 | ||
41 | WILK Agnieszka | 1096 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:08 | |||
42 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 1162 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:09 | ||
43 | SMARZYŃSKA Karolina | 1114 | Reaktywuj się w Maratonie | GDANSK | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:29 | ||
43 | KUCHARSKA Anna | 1113 | Reaktywuj się w Maratonie | GDAŃSK | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:29 | ||
45 | SZCZERBA Katarzyna | 1097 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:30 | |||
46 | BUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 1211 | RADYMNO | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:34 | |||
47 | BOGUCKA Joanna | 1235 | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:34 | ||||
48 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 1234 | PIASECZNO | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:38 | |||
49 | ZATOŃ Bożena | 1165 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:45 | ||
50 | MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata | 1026 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:46 | |||
51 | BAZAN Elżbieta | 1206 | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:50 | ||||
52 | KOLMAN Małgorzata | 1125 | GDAŃSK | K Open | Ultra Trójmiasto | 00:00:00 | 00:20:51 | ||
53 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Justyna | 1145 | POZNAŃ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:53 | |||
54 | KOSNO Weronika | 1144 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:53 | ||
55 | LACHTERA Karolina | 1046 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:20:55 | ||
56 | KONOPKA Anna | 1015 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | GDAŃSK | K Open | Ultra Trójmiasto | 00:00:00 | 00:21:01 | |
57 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 1066 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | POZNAŃ | K Open | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:00 | 00:21:02 | |
58 | KOSTYRA Magdalena | 1067 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | POZNAŃ | K Open | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:00 | 00:21:03 | |
59 | PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 1215 | TGV Running Team | KOŚCIAN | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:06 | ||
60 | BEDNAREK Grazyna | 1153 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:17 | ||
61 | ŁUKASIAK Ksenia | 1210 | ŻYRARDÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:24 | |||
62 | KRYSTEK Ewa | 1052 | tona sprzętu zero talentu | SZCZERCÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:28 | ||
63 | TOMASZEWSKA Magda | 1091 | MiP | LUBLIN | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:33 | ||
64 | PASTERNAK Agata | 1035 | RKM Sopelek | RZESZÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | ||
65 | CZEPIEC Agata | 1074 | Night Runners | KRAKOW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:21:58 | ||
66 | FIDALI Beata | 1138 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:22:13 | ||
67 | GETKA Małgorzata | 1163 | JASIENICA | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:22:44 | |||
68 | LASKOWSKA Maja | 1020 | Runnersclub.pl RC_WAW | ŻYRARDÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:22:45 | ||
69 | CHOJNOWSKA Monika | 1022 | Biegam bo lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:22:47 | ||
70 | SŁOWIŃSKA Karolina | 1038 | PRUSZKÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:22:55 | |||
71 | SPOZ Magdalena | 1068 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | POZNAŃ | K Open | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:00 | 00:23:46 | |
72 | KLOREK Anna | 1069 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | LUBOŃ | K Open | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:00 | 00:23:48 | |
73 | KRAJEWSKA Marta | 1063 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | POZNAŃ | K Open | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:00 | 00:23:50 | |
74 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | 1238 | ELBLĄG | K Open | 00:00:00 | 00:23:50 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)