Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-01-31 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 284 |
Wystartowało : | 239 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 239 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZUR Iwona | 1073 | NOWA DĘBA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | ||
2 | PASULA Katarzyna | 1281 | KenDa | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:27 | |
3 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 1074 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:09 | ||
4 | TROJNAR Justyna | 1034 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYSL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:17 | |
5 | WĘGRZYN Małgorzata | 1246 | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy | KRASNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:23 | |
6 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1092 | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | ||
7 | SUCHODOLSKA Wioletta | 1121 | Klub (Sporting club name) | RADLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | |
8 | HYZIAK Joanna | 1026 | jj.runners Gorlice | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:11 | |
9 | ŁABNO Anna | 1278 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | |||
10 | KOZACZKIEWICZ Aneta | 1248 | Józefińska Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:24 | |
11 | SIKORA Marta | 1247 | Józefińska Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:32 | |
12 | GAWCZYŃSKA - BACZA Izabela | 1209 | Żurawica | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:52 | |
13 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 1046 | Kalińska Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | |
14 | PIKOR Agata | 1039 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | ||
15 | TURCZANIK Aneta | 1081 | ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:55 | |
16 | RYŁKO Mariola | 1189 | Solina Team | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:56 | |
17 | MAĆKOWIAK-RYDZYŃSKA Anna | 1101 | ZBROSŁAWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:02 | ||
18 | LUPA Kornela | 1131 | NTT TRIADA NAMYSŁÓW | NAMYSŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:06 | |
19 | RESZYTYŁO Anna | 1261 | Łańcut | ŁAŃCUT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | |
20 | GARCZYŃSKA Anna | 1196 | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:14 | ||
21 | TOMANEK Renata | 1211 | STARACHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:26 | ||
22 | WÓJCIK Anna | 1145 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:35 | ||
23 | POGORZELSKA-KLIKS Agata | 1042 | biegam, bo tak i już | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:41 | |
24 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Barbara | 1103 | UNISONO Flow / AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | MIEDARY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:41 | |
25 | SZOSTAK Dorota | 1051 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:53 | ||
26 | MICKIEWICZ Jolanta | 1084 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:06 | ||
27 | TWOREK Anita | 1251 | BBL Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:06 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)