Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-10-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 790 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 623 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 11km | 30km | 37.8km | 50.86km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 626 | Wodzisław Ślaski | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:53 | 04:36:03 | ||||
2 | HUZIOR Piotr | 219 | ATTIQ Fake Runners Nowy Targ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:41 | 02:26:05 | 03:24:32 | |||
3 | BARANIAK Radosław | 329 | Luboń | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:02 | 02:47:41 | 04:02:02 | |||
4 | DARSKI Rafał | 330 | Wiry | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:52 | 03:04:30 | 04:20:09 | |||
5 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 594 | Krakow | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:38 | 02:14:30 | 03:06:10 | |||
6 | FARON Robert | 1 | Salco Sport Team | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:46 | 02:21:34 | 03:14:54 | |||
7 | STENCEL Piotr | 495 | Wodzisław Śląski | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:45 | 03:39:16 | 05:14:08 | |||
8 | ŻYTO Maciej | 525 | RTV Euro AGD | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:47 | 02:38:31 | 03:36:42 | |||
9 | WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof | 437 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:08 | 03:09:27 | 04:41:12 | |||
10 | MALIŃSKI Marek | 556 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:33 | 03:02:12 | 04:21:19 | ||||
11 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 597 | Dekan Lesko | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:52 | 02:54:40 | 04:11:04 | |||
12 | BARTOSIEWICZ Bartlomiej | 645 | Rzeszow | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:14 | 03:22:14 | 04:45:53 | |||
13 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 69 | Piaseczno | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:37 | 02:58:19 | 04:11:59 | |||
14 | JUSZKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 422 | Ełk | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:27 | 03:00:19 | 04:28:17 | |||
15 | SZYDA Wojciech | 494 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:38 | 03:04:45 | 04:17:06 | |||
16 | WYROBEK Łukasz | 656 | Kraków | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:15 | 02:49:16 | 04:03:09 | |||
17 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 254 | Kalińska Team-Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:44 | 03:56:50 | 05:53:28 | |||
18 | OLEK Paweł | 613 | KWW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:36 | 02:46:57 | 03:55:31 | |||
19 | CHAMIIELEC Bogusław | 314 | Lubin | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:59 | 02:37:13 | 03:47:12 | |||
20 | GROSSE Paweł | 727 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:48 | 03:40:47 | 05:39:24 | |||
21 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 784 | Wejherowo | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:00 | 02:38:21 | 03:52:34 | |||
22 | SKWARŁO Marek | 16 | św. Antoni Piła | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:05 | 03:28:04 | 04:57:33 | |||
23 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | 31 | Św. Antoni | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:05 | 03:50:43 | 05:21:12 | |||
24 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 440 | HOUSE OF SKILLS | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:09 | 02:59:13 | 04:23:42 | |||
25 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 447 | Radomyśl Wielki | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:02 | 02:57:48 | 04:12:36 | |||
26 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:05:40 | 03:33:28 | 05:06:58 | |||
27 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 551 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:34 | 02:51:19 | 03:57:48 | |||
28 | GALUSZKA Bogdan | 210 | jgb sokol | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:20:25 | 03:38:21 | 04:57:24 | |||
29 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 242 | JGB "SOKÓŁ" | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:25 | 03:10:22 | 04:40:39 | |||
30 | WIERZBICKI Grzegorz | 559 | Nowe Iganie | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:59:29 | 02:50:04 | 04:01:10 | |||
31 | ŁUBIAN Michał | 80 | CTL Logistics | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:40 | 02:59:19 | 04:11:09 | |||
32 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 664 | Górski Półmaraton Ślężański | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:16 | 02:59:19 | 04:12:58 | |||
33 | GOS Grzegorz | 701 | KGW Lesznowola | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:02:33 | 02:57:54 | 04:12:16 | |||
34 | DRABEK Artur | 52 | Kobiernice | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:40 | 03:12:41 | 04:38:18 | |||
35 | CIEŚLA Jarosław | 568 | Biegające Małżeństwo | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:21 | 02:58:39 | 04:19:58 | |||
36 | DEMKÓW Przemysław | 697 | KB Sobótka | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:26 | 02:59:29 | 04:20:09 | |||
37 | HOLOVIN Jozef | 520 | BARCZEWKO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:53 | 04:18:10 | 06:16:54 | |||
38 | LIPIŃSKI Ireneusz | 610 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:31 | 03:39:42 | 05:12:49 | |||
39 | KOPER Jacek | 576 | Łódź | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:07:19 | 03:25:36 | 04:54:57 | |||
40 | BIESIEKIERSKI Krzysztof | 630 | AKM Olimp Olsztyn / sklepbiegowy.com | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:01:22 | 02:51:25 | 04:04:18 | |||
41 | JANOWICZ Roman | 683 | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:54:16 | 02:30:45 | 03:34:44 | ||||
42 | SZULC Krzysztof | 169 | Night Runners Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:04:23 | 03:11:11 | 04:31:18 | |||
43 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 699 | Body Club mława | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:53 | 02:45:13 | 03:52:13 | |||
44 | MOTYKA Artur | 712 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:30 | 03:31:50 | 04:59:38 | |||
45 | RYCZEK Mariusz | 713 | KMD | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:13 | 03:31:47 | 04:59:03 | |||
46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 657 | Skórcz | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:03:28 | 03:02:58 | 04:18:14 | |||
47 | SZULBORSKI Darek | 163 | TKKF Płock | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:46 | 03:26:09 | 04:49:21 | |||
48 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Filip | 207 | Lublin | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:43 | 03:11:07 | 04:30:52 | |||
49 | KORZEC Pawel | 419 | dlapilota.pl | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:29 | 03:39:27 | 05:16:46 | |||
50 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 301 | Rykowisko | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:00:46 | 02:53:52 | 04:05:11 | |||
51 | STAN Marcin | 402 | White Rabbit Running Team | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:29 | 03:39:27 | 05:16:51 | |||
52 | KACZOROWSKI Przemysław | 407 | Szczecin | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:39 | 03:33:41 | 04:58:47 | |||
53 | PESZEK Bogdan | 519 | Aktywny Dynów | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:04 | 03:42:04 | 05:09:06 | |||
54 | TRAFAS Dariusz | 541 | Z Lasu Plock | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:27 | 03:31:29 | 04:53:14 | |||
55 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 584 | Radzymin Run Team | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:14 | 03:47:20 | 05:18:25 | |||
56 | PALIK Marcin | 500 | Loża Szyderców Kielce | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:35 | 03:19:46 | 04:48:17 | |||
57 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 95 | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:58:53 | 02:52:38 | 04:13:36 | |||
58 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 376 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:30 | 03:18:37 | 04:32:50 | |||
59 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 409 | Lublin | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:42 | 03:11:24 | 04:34:11 | |||
60 | ŚLASKI Radosław | 778 | Strzyżów | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:55:52 | 02:35:44 | 03:39:17 | |||
61 | PACANOWSKI Robert | 36 | Wełnica Biega | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:09:51 | 03:31:42 | 04:58:50 | |||
62 | KOSTKA Janusz | 65 | Posmakuj Run Team | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:52 | 03:37:47 | 05:08:36 | |||
63 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | 342 | Wełnica Biega | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:29 | 03:23:46 | 04:54:53 | |||
64 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemysław | 552 | Tortuga Adventure Team | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:01 | 03:32:36 | 05:02:37 | |||
65 | WAKUŁA Marek | 465 | Siedlce | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:07:09 | 03:36:14 | 05:08:41 | |||
66 | BOLANOWSKI Piotr | 227 | Posada Górna | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:11:48 | 03:52:00 | 05:21:03 | |||
67 | PALCZAK Rafał | 85 | Głogów Małopolski | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:27 | 03:28:53 | 04:53:46 | |||
68 | SZWAJKA Robert | 236 | Stalowa Wola | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:05:13 | 02:58:04 | 04:11:08 | |||
69 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 564 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:04 | 03:14:19 | 04:35:13 | |||
70 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 694 | Krasnystaw Biega | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:10:54 | 03:14:31 | 04:19:54 | |||
71 | PIOTROWSKI Wiktor | 246 | Kętrzyn | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:09 | 03:15:00 | 04:38:16 | |||
72 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 487 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:05:07 | 03:12:06 | 04:32:17 | |||
73 | RAUCHFLEISZ Andrzej | 649 | Czopki Kolczaste | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:44 | 03:55:39 | 05:32:41 | |||
74 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 285 | Swarzędz | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:07:30 | 03:07:56 | 04:25:07 | |||
75 | WYBOR Tomasz | 411 | Łódź Running Team | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:16 | 03:04:41 | 04:12:42 | |||
76 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 691 | Biegam z Radości | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:25 | 03:18:46 | 04:35:18 | |||
77 | KACZOREK Marcin | 353 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:04:49 | 03:07:47 | 04:25:29 | |||
78 | MROZOWSKI Paweł | 705 | Orange Polska | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:06 | 03:51:08 | 05:23:12 | |||
79 | NADOLSKI Stanisław | 303 | Chelm | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:27 | 03:34:07 | 05:05:59 | |||
80 | WOJDA Dariusz | 333 | Dzikie Dziki | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:10:17 | 03:28:06 | 04:50:24 | |||
81 | DEDERKO Piotr | 237 | Straż Graniczna Białystok | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:04:56 | 03:17:51 | 04:35:41 | |||
82 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 720 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:06 | 03:51:09 | 05:23:12 | |||
83 | TUROWICZ Piotr | 577 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:01:51 | 03:16:42 | 04:42:17 | |||
84 | STANKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 313 | LUBIN-START ŚCINAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:13:37 | 03:44:11 | 05:22:26 | |||
85 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 795 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:07:12 | 03:23:06 | 04:44:38 | |||
86 | KACZOR Waldemar | 171 | Res-Vet Rzeszów | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:01:28 | 03:09:22 | 04:32:23 | |||
87 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 761 | L | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:05:12 | 03:17:14 | 04:40:46 | |||
88 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 48 | Czciciele bobrzej nory | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:01 | 03:40:32 | 05:21:41 | |||
89 | SZPYT Ryszard | 616 | Biłgoraj | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:00 | 03:22:09 | 04:43:39 | |||
90 | OLEKSYK Wojciech | 744 | BKB VICTORIA BRZESKO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:08:01 | 03:16:43 | 04:42:55 | |||
91 | SZYMIK Marcin | 544 | ratownik górniczy | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:09:55 | 03:38:52 | 05:12:23 | |||
92 | JAREMA Marek | 50 | Kraków | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:06:25 | 03:16:19 | 04:41:21 | |||
93 | SEMENIUK Tomasz | 357 | Grajek Praski | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:07:17 | 03:18:05 | 04:41:42 | |||
94 | ROGÓSZ Piotr | 337 | odBiegamyodNormy | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:41 | 03:47:03 | 05:27:35 | |||
95 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 774 | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:15:35 | 03:54:41 | 05:26:09 | ||||
96 | SOPAŁA Jakub | 130 | Rudnik nad Sanem | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:13:16 | 03:36:53 | 05:04:46 | |||
97 | DOMIN Tomasz | 73 | Kraków | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:10:48 | 03:32:22 | 04:55:28 | |||
98 | TATARA Dariusz | 225 | Chorzów | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:06:55 | 03:36:13 | 05:17:51 | |||
99 | JACHYM Marcin | 669 | Klub Biegających Leśników | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:04:43 | 03:13:25 | 04:38:16 | |||
100 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 343 | Rybnik | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:11:57 | 03:42:53 | 05:13:45 | |||
101 | WĘSIERSKI Dariusz | 756 | www.smrekowaosada.pl | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:04:56 | 03:03:20 | 04:16:21 | |||
102 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 17 | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:11:12 | 03:29:50 | 04:53:40 | ||||
103 | TELEON Piotr | 443 | JacekBiega RunningTeam | M40 | 00:00:44 | 00:58:39 | 02:53:11 | 04:10:53 | |||
104 | GARCARZ Mariusz | 747 | Limanowa | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:19:43 | 04:03:46 | 05:44:16 | |||
105 | KUBALA Sylwester | 90 | Kalisz | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:19:54 | 04:09:44 | 05:49:35 | |||
106 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 760 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:09:11 | 03:20:35 | 04:44:30 | |||
107 | NOWAK Piotr | 102 | Bieszczady | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:08:30 | 03:05:07 | 04:14:41 | |||
108 | MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | 681 | Biegiem Radom! | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:09:42 | 03:29:16 | 04:54:55 | |||
109 | NITSCH Tomasz | 581 | UNTS Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:07:36 | 03:28:14 | 04:54:35 | |||
110 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 667 | Grójec | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:07:38 | 03:16:19 | 04:34:50 | |||
111 | ZEMBROŃ Jacek | 34 | Rzeszów | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:25 | 03:47:06 | 05:19:19 | |||
112 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 460 | RunShop.pl | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:16:10 | 03:46:37 | 05:19:45 | |||
113 | NADROWSKI Piotr | 250 | Kondycja | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:12:15 | 03:25:20 | 04:42:25 | |||
114 | KRZYWICKI Paweł | 282 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:06:21 | 03:21:28 | 04:42:10 | |||
115 | PAPE Martin | 373 | WITC | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:16:47 | 03:43:04 | 05:24:40 | |||
116 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 356 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:12:18 | 03:31:03 | 04:59:01 | |||
117 | GAWRON Marcin | 722 | Tarnów | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:16:09 | 03:31:00 | 04:53:54 | |||
118 | CHORYŁEK Leszek | 752 | Częstochowa | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:12:57 | 03:37:41 | 05:14:22 | |||
119 | CHOJNACKI Leszek | 800 | IADP | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:07:48 | 03:07:33 | 04:23:47 | |||
120 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 416 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:14:18 | 03:28:31 | 04:54:07 | |||
121 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 170 | Zaborze | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:15:08 | 03:43:26 | 05:13:36 | |||
122 | GUZIK Robert | 241 | Pedraforca | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:10:41 | 03:24:28 | 04:52:56 | |||
123 | BRZOSTEK Krzysztof | 748 | white river | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:06 | 03:36:32 | 05:01:36 | |||
124 | BARTOSIEWICZ Andrzej | 267 | TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:02:38 | 02:58:01 | 04:08:28 | |||
125 | MAZUR Robert | 393 | Smashing pĄpkins | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:13:16 | 03:30:45 | 04:57:34 | |||
126 | WALERCZYK Pawel | 696 | Kornik | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:07:24 | 03:35:39 | 05:14:09 | |||
127 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 473 | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:13:52 | 03:29:52 | 04:53:08 | ||||
128 | SZYMCZAK Miroslaw | 351 | Spartaniedzieciom/DreamRun | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:15:22 | 03:36:36 | 05:06:50 | |||
129 | KAWA Michał | 110 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:04 | 03:36:42 | 05:16:03 | |||
130 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 662 | Izabelin | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:12:25 | 03:32:05 | 04:57:10 | |||
131 | SŁUPECKI Radosław | 319 | Chotomów | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:11:38 | 03:36:49 | 05:21:24 | |||
132 | PIECH Krzysztof | 730 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:06:11 | 03:16:22 | 04:43:33 | |||
133 | LICHWA Grzegorz | 788 | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:01 | 03:57:02 | 05:32:27 | ||||
134 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 134 | Będzin | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:21:35 | 04:00:52 | 05:44:53 | |||
135 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 289 | Siekierki Wielkie | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:12:59 | 03:35:09 | 05:00:25 | |||
136 | NOWAK Jaroslaw | 47 | Poznań | M40 | 00:01:04 | 01:14:12 | 03:51:34 | 05:24:42 | |||
137 | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 632 | Ząbki | M40 | 00:01:05 | 01:18:29 | 03:43:11 | 05:10:48 | |||
138 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 286 | Wołomin | M40 | 00:01:06 | 01:06:00 | 03:02:22 | 04:16:59 | |||
139 | LEŚNIEWICZ Tomasz | 124 | Stare Wuje | M40 | 00:01:07 | 01:13:54 | 03:52:03 | 05:44:06 | |||
140 | SMYK Robert | 806 | OTK Rzeźnik | M40 | 00:01:08 | 01:20:17 | 04:10:07 | 05:58:35 | |||
141 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 46 | TEMMPO Wałbrzych | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:11:11 | 03:29:53 | 04:50:30 | |||
142 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 528 | Starogard Gdański | M40 | 00:01:10 | 01:16:48 | 03:59:53 | 05:38:52 | |||
143 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 558 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:05:49 | 03:08:35 | 04:32:24 | |||
144 | LENCZOWSKI Kuba | 765 | KT Water Knights Zabierzów | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:04:07 | 03:00:28 | 04:11:18 | |||
145 | PROC Leszek | 789 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:08:09 | 03:33:50 | 05:00:21 | |||
146 | FILIPOWICZ Wojciech | 580 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:01:12 | 01:12:51 | 03:41:40 | 05:10:39 | |||
147 | MYTNIK Grzegorz | 266 | Klub Triathlonowy Water Knights Zabierzów | M40 | 00:01:12 | 01:12:56 | 03:39:00 | 05:13:39 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MUSIAŁ Michał | 526 | Bydgoszcz | M40 | DNF | 00:59:06 DNF | 02:57:46 DNF | 04:32:16 DNF | DNF | |||
PIĄTEK Roman | 605 | Kraków | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKWIERCZYNSKI Darek | 703 | sulejówek | M40 | DNF | 01:03:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŚMIECHOWICZ Gerard | 589 | Warszawa | M40 | DNF | 01:40:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 151 wynik(ów)