Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 90 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 4.68km | Start_All 10.04km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 31 | DYNAMIC | KRAKOW | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:15 | 01:05:27 | |||
2 | DZIEDIEWICH Andrzej | 233 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:15 | 01:05:28 | ||||
3 | MICHALEC Marcin | 232 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M18-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:30:16 | 01:05:30 | |||
4 | NIEPOKÓJ Radosław | 47 | OSP WROCANKA | WROCANKA | M18-29 | 2 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:58 | 01:06:48 | ||
5 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | 18 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M60-64 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:31 | 01:09:01 | |||
6 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 46 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:36 | 01:09:06 | |||
7 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 58 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-64 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:51 | 01:09:57 | |||
8 | DEPKA-PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 15 | BIEGAMYRAZEM | GDYNIA | M55-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:28 | 01:10:10 | |||
9 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 43 | SANOK | M55-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:30 | 01:10:15 | ||||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 87 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | SANDOMIERZ | M50-54 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:32 | 01:10:18 | |||
11 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 13 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:33:34 | 01:10:19 | |||
12 | BOGACKI Sławek | 4 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:33:33 | 01:10:34 | |||
13 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 80 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M55-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:42 | 01:11:41 | |||
14 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 55 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:44 | 01:11:52 | |||
15 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 67 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M55-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:17 | 01:12:37 | |||
16 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 90 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-64 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:50 | 01:12:46 | |||
17 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 41 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M55-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:42 | 01:12:48 | |||
18 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 234 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SANOK | M65+ | 00:00:09 | 00:34:20 | 01:12:57 | |||
19 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 50 | POSITIVE ENERGY | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:33:59 | 01:13:08 | |||
20 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 76 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:16 | 01:13:30 | |||
21 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 44 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:25 | 01:13:35 | |||
22 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 93 | KS IDMAR | KROSINKO | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:13 | 01:14:07 | |||
23 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 16 | ROKITY | M50-54 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:39 | 01:14:16 | ||||
24 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 17 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M55-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:04 | 01:14:58 | |||
25 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 68 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:32 | 00:35:18 | 01:15:26 | |||
26 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 66 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:35:48 | 01:15:47 | |||
27 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 37 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:35:21 | 01:15:54 | |||
28 | STEFANICKI Marek | 69 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M55-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:40 | 01:15:55 | ||||
29 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 85 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M65+ | 00:00:10 | 00:35:47 | 01:16:39 | |||
30 | WEŻGOWIEC Jacek | 86 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M50-54 | 00:00:11 | 00:35:00 | 01:16:39 | ||||
31 | TOMCZYK Edward | 82 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65+ | 00:00:08 | 00:35:49 | 01:16:43 | |||
32 | RADWAN Piotr | 231 | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW | MINOGA | M50-54 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 00:36:12 | 01:16:53 | ||
33 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 71 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:01:39 | 00:36:20 | 01:17:07 | |||
34 | REJMAN Dorota | 61 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:01:35 | 00:36:27 | 01:17:16 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 2 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | DNF | 00:35:47 DNF | 01:17:24 DNF | ||||
36 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 30 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:33 | 01:17:30 | |||
37 | BOCZAR Beata | 3 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:53 | 01:17:52 | |||
38 | STOPA Joanna | 73 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:32 | 00:37:03 | 01:18:34 | |||
39 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 97 | KROSNO | K50-54 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:54 | 01:18:41 | ||||
40 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 78 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-54 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:18 | 01:18:52 | |||
41 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 89 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:34 | 00:37:34 | 01:19:26 | ||
42 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 54 | CHWASZCZYNO | K55-59 | 1 | 00:01:35 | 00:37:36 | 01:19:49 | |||
43 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 88 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60-64 | 00:01:40 | 00:37:24 | 01:19:57 | |||
44 | KACZMARCZYK-PIASECKA Renata | 27 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:34 | 00:38:02 | 01:20:01 | |||
45 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 7 | FOREST POLE WALKERS | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:02 | 01:20:13 | |||
46 | HINC Iwona | 23 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO-BORKOWO | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:37 | 00:37:35 | 01:20:33 | ||
47 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 53 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M65+ | 00:00:10 | 00:37:39 | 01:20:51 | |||
48 | KOWALSKI Marek | 34 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-54 | 00:00:08 | 00:38:59 | 01:21:21 | |||
49 | GRYGIEL Monika | 21 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:37:32 | 01:21:37 | |||
50 | CZYCZ Emilia | 14 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K65+ | 00:01:40 | 00:38:08 | 01:21:39 | |||
51 | SULEJA Joanna | 75 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | K55-59 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:14 | 01:21:44 | |||
52 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 91 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-54 | 00:01:36 | 00:38:27 | 01:21:48 | |||
53 | BORKOWSKI Witold | 6 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:07 | 01:22:03 | |||
54 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 235 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:45 | 01:22:05 | ||
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | 79 | SKÓRKA | M50-54 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:00 | 01:22:05 | ||||
56 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 59 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CHORZÓW | K65+ | 00:01:39 | 00:38:08 | 01:22:25 | |||
57 | RESEMAN Sylwia | 62 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:01:38 | 00:38:54 | 01:22:27 | |||
58 | KOBIELA Daria | 28 | 'BŁĘKITNI' NW DZIEMIANY | BOROWIEC | K18-29 | 00:01:32 | 00:38:59 | 01:22:35 | |||
59 | ANTCZAK-KRETKOWSKA Maria | 94 | WRZEŚNIA | K55-59 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:50 | 01:22:45 | ||||
60 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 83 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:36 | 00:38:36 | 01:22:46 | |||
61 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 77 | SUCHA GÓRA | BYTOM | K40-49 | 00:01:38 | 00:38:56 | 01:22:48 | |||
62 | KOTULA Jakub | 32 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:43 | 01:22:49 | |||
63 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 92 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-64 | 1 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:58 | 01:22:51 | ||
64 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 63 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:01:35 | 00:39:24 | 01:23:12 | |||
65 | PERLIK Wiesław | 52 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | ZIELONKA | M60-64 | 00:00:11 | 00:39:23 | 01:23:28 | |||
66 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 36 | LUKI TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50-54 | 00:00:11 | 00:39:27 | 01:23:43 | |||
67 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 42 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:22 | 01:23:44 | |||
68 | STILLER Karol | 72 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:40:28 | 01:24:01 | |||
69 | POSTEK Danuta | 98 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-54 | 00:01:35 | 00:39:48 | 01:25:08 | |||
70 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 74 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:45 | 01:26:44 | |||
71 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 49 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:48 | 01:26:45 | |||
72 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 10 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:01:35 | 00:40:08 | 01:26:47 | |||
73 | REJ Anna | 60 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:01:38 | 00:40:06 | 01:27:01 | ||||
74 | JASIŃSKA Małgorzata | 25 | FAMILY PARK | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-54 | 00:01:36 | 00:40:06 | 01:27:03 | |||
75 | CEGŁA Zbyszko | 8 | - | PIASECZNO | M60-64 | 00:00:10 | 00:40:59 | 01:27:05 | |||
76 | JASOŃ Grażyna | 99 | PIŁA | K55-59 | 00:01:39 | 00:40:03 | 01:27:14 | ||||
77 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 19 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:40:55 | 01:27:37 | |||
78 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 81 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M65+ | 00:00:14 | 00:40:53 | 01:27:47 | |||
79 | KRETKOWSKI Waldemar | 95 | WRZEŚNIA | M55-59 | 1 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:11 | 01:28:00 | |||
80 | HAJNUS Wojciech | 22 | DYNAMIC | WARSZAWA | M50-54 | 00:00:06 | 00:41:23 | 01:28:04 | |||
81 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 35 | DYNAMIC | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:01:36 | 00:42:39 | 01:28:34 | |||
82 | SERAFIN Anna | 65 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | WRZAWY | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:43:15 | 01:29:48 | |||
83 | MAĆKOWIAK Aleksandra | 39 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:42:09 | 01:29:52 | |||
84 | NOWAK Maciej | 48 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NORDIC WALKING | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:42:17 | 01:30:08 | |||
85 | KOLEBUK Kazimierz | 29 | TRZCIANKA.BIEGA | TRZCIANKA | M65+ | 00:00:09 | 00:42:07 | 01:30:23 | |||
86 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 38 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K60-64 | 00:01:36 | 00:42:06 | 01:30:41 | |||
87 | MADAJCZAK Jarosław | 40 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:42:51 | 01:30:58 | ||||
88 | BONZEL Dorota | 5 | KLUB SZALONEJ DOROTKI | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:44:10 | 01:32:48 | |||
89 | BŁASZCZYK Katarzyna | 96 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:01:40 | 00:44:13 | 01:33:27 | |||
90 | CERANOWSKA Aga | 9 | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:38 | 00:44:22 | 01:34:24 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)