Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 682 |
Wystartowało : | 569 |
Nie ukończyło : | 54 |
Ukończyło : | 515 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Krzyzowka_z_czerwonym 3.25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1 | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:23 | |||
2 | FARON Robert | 3 | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:42 | |||
3 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 679 | Salco Sport Team | WSCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:53 | ||
4 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 5 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:59 | |||
5 | ZDANOWSKI Łukasz | 11 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:22 | |||
6 | TOKARZ Andrzej | 424 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:22 | |||
7 | CEBERAK Bartosz | 4 | LUBARTÓW | M20 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:47 | |||
8 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:02 | |||||
9 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:06 | |||||
10 | GAWLIK Sławek | 37 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:07 | |||
11 | BAKALARZ Emil | 232 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:14 | |||
12 | WIĘCH Piotr | 589 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:33 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WILK Maciej | 577 | BYTOM | M30 | DNF | 00:15:34 DNF | ||||
14 | MAJER Ewa | 2 | DOBCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:35 | |||
15 | JURGA Marcin | 661 | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:42 | ||||
16 | CZAJKA Karol | 386 | KRĘPIEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:42 | |||
17 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 6 | KRAŚNIK / LASY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:43 | |||
18 | KĄCKA Anna | 669 | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:46 | ||||
19 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 310 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:01 | |||
20 | RECZEK Sebastian | 41 | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:02 | |||
21 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 356 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:08 | |||
22 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 605 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:08 | |||
23 | ROMANOWICZ Emilia | 9 | SUPRAŚL | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:12 | |||
24 | PUZIA Krzysztof | 649 | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:12 | ||||
25 | KORDECKI Łukasz | 380 | BRZESKO | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:12 | |||
26 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 469 | KAMPINOS | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:17 | |||
27 | KAMMER Krzysztof | 555 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:21 | |||
28 | KOT Rafał | 541 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:28 | |||
29 | KNOP Piotr | 314 | WOLA ZAŁĘŻNA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:28 | |||
30 | ŚLASKI Radoslaw | 475 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:30 | |||
31 | PREJZNAR Marcin | 691 | M30 | Beskidnicy | 00:00:11 | 00:16:30 | |||
32 | IGNACZAK Marcin | 438 | ŻYCHLIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:33 | |||
33 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 648 | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:34 | ||||
34 | KOŁDER Tomasz | 8 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:34 | |||
35 | ROŚKIEWICZ Jerzy | 614 | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:36 | |||
36 | SKORUPA Jacek | 105 | ŚCINAWA | M30 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:04 | 00:16:38 | ||
37 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 450 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:39 | |||
38 | NOWAKOWSKI Tobiasz | 32 | STANISŁAWÓW | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:39 | |||
ONISK Kamil | 33 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | DNF | 00:16:40 DNF | ||||
40 | DUDZIK Robert | 357 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:06:45 | 00:16:42 | |||
41 | KOŚCIUCZYK-MENDYK Michał | 182 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:43 | |||
42 | SAWICZ Robert | 183 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:43 | |||
43 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 226 | WIERZBNA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:47 | |||
44 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 523 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:47 | |||
45 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 158 | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:54 | |||
46 | LONC Tomasz | 260 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:56 | |||
47 | REJ Mirosław | 258 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:57 | |||
48 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | 401 | ŁÓDŹ-RĄBIEŃ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:58 | |||
49 | JANIK Michał | 219 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:17:00 | |||
50 | KONIARZ Michał | 457 | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:01 | |||
51 | LACHOWICZ Przemysław | 134 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:17:02 | |||
52 | KUKUŁA Maciej | 491 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:19 | 00:17:02 | |||
53 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk P. | 110 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:04 | |||
54 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | 441 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:04 | |||
55 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 618 | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:04 | |||
56 | BOROWSKI Adam | 292 | INOWROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:06 | |||
57 | STEFAŃSKI Kamil | 519 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:09 | |||
58 | MAZUREK Robert | 390 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:07 | 00:17:09 | ||
59 | ŻYTO Maciej | 393 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:13 | |||
60 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam | 478 | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:13 | |||
61 | WESOŁOWSKI Mariusz | 502 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:15 | |||
62 | RODRIGO PEREIRA Oswald | 140 | WARSZAWA | M30 | Wild for the Run | 00:00:04 | 00:17:22 | ||
63 | BRATEK Agnieszka | 45 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:25 | |||
64 | WNĘK Paweł | 476 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:29 | |||
65 | RZESZÓTKO Leszek | 546 | ZAKOPANE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:34 | |||
66 | DAWID Tomasz | 537 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:35 | |||
67 | WOROBIEC Józef | 65 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:36 | |||
68 | BIELA Łukasz | 400 | ZABRZE | M20 | Zryciole ze Śląska | 00:00:08 | 00:17:37 | ||
69 | KOSZELNIK Grzegorz | 687 | Sokół Jasło | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:17:37 | ||
70 | STACHURA Marcin | 237 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:38 | |||
71 | HEŁMECKI Darek | 339 | WILCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:40 | |||
72 | BIEŃKO Sylwester | 603 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:43 | |||
73 | GARDZIEL Jerzy | 547 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:16 | 00:17:44 | ||
74 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 690 | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:17:49 | ||||
75 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 498 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:50 | |||
76 | WOJNAROWSKI Jacek | 455 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:51 | |||
77 | MATUSIAK Michał | 539 | POZNAŃ | M30 | Rowery Małgośka | 00:00:29 | 00:17:51 | ||
78 | WALKOWIAK Tomasz | 135 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:53 | |||
79 | ROKITA Andrzej | 436 | ŚRODA ŚL | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:58 | |||
80 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | 147 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:05 | |||
80 | KOTUŁA Arkadiusz | 148 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:05 | |||
82 | CHYCZEWSKI Robert | 26 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:06 | |||
83 | IZDEBSKI Paweł | 214 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:07 | |||
84 | FOLAND Bogumił | 29 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:07 | |||
85 | POPIS Tomasz | 35 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:07 | |||
86 | NIEMCZEWSKI Borys | 198 | RACŁAWÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:18:08 | |||
87 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 591 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:08 | |||
88 | TREJDEROWSKI Robert | 627 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:18:10 | |||
89 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 468 | GRÓJEC | M40 | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:09 | 00:18:10 | ||
90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 531 | GRÓJEC | M40 | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:09 | 00:18:10 | ||
91 | FIGURA Piotr | 375 | PRUSZKOW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:10 | |||
92 | DYMOWSKI Adrian | 636 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:11 | 00:18:10 | |||
93 | KOBYŁECKI Michał | 91 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:11 | |||
94 | GĘCA Ewa | 397 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:14 | |||
95 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 108 | KOŚCIAN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:16 | |||
96 | WOJDYŁO Jakub | 559 | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:16 | |||
97 | KONDRAK Jan | 40 | ŚWIDNIK | M50 | 00:00:17 | 00:18:17 | |||
98 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 621 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:21 | |||
99 | JOŃSKI Artur | 635 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:18:21 | |||
100 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 419 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:22 | |||
101 | SZALEWSKI Marcin | 565 | PRZYJAŹŃ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:25 | |||
102 | MURAK Robert | 87 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:18:25 | |||
103 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 418 | KRAKÓW | M30 | Szybkie Koty | 00:00:21 | 00:18:28 | ||
104 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 625 | MLAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:29 | |||
105 | FLOREK Sebastian | 117 | GABOŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:18:31 | |||
106 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 624 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:31 | |||
107 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 640 | GDAŃSK | K30 | Żuki w błocie | 00:00:29 | 00:18:31 | ||
108 | TRAWKOWSKA Małgosia | 354 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:32 | |||
109 | MUSZYŃSKI Marek | 355 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:33 | |||
110 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 675 | On-sight | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:33 | ||
111 | BIZUB Maciej | 318 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:33 | |||
112 | OLEKSIŃSKI Dariusz | 97 | ZASAŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:34 | |||
113 | WĘGRZYN Marcin | 319 | WARSZAWA | M30 | Wild for the Run | 00:00:04 | 00:18:35 | ||
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 552 | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:41 | |||
115 | FIDELUS Jacek | 351 | BRZESKO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:42 | |||
CHUDNICKI Jarosław | 452 | BRZESKO | M30 | DNF | 00:18:42 DNF | ||||
POSKROBKO Jarosław | 681 | M30 | DNF | 00:18:42 DNF | |||||
118 | KIJAŃSKA Marta | 327 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:45 | |||
119 | KUKLA Marcin | 495 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:46 | |||
120 | SIKORA Michał | 324 | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:18:48 | |||
121 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 572 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:49 | |||
122 | LABUZ Malgorzata | 573 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:51 | |||
123 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 225 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:54 | |||
124 | WOLSKI Piotr | 239 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:56 | |||
125 | ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 269 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:57 | |||
126 | ZIOBROWSKI Marek | 176 | LUBLA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:00 | |||
127 | PILECKI Maciej | 506 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:01 | |||
128 | ZĄBIK Dana | 118 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:02 | |||
129 | KUPCZYK Rafał | 51 | RAWICZ | M30 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | 00:00:23 | 00:19:02 | ||
130 | LACKORZYŃSKI Olaf | 367 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:42 | 00:19:02 | |||
131 | SKRABA Michał | 525 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:06 | |||
132 | KLARA Marek | 473 | BOBOWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:09 | |||
133 | KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir | 638 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:19:09 | |||
134 | TYLEK Rafał | 482 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:09 | |||
135 | WOŁOSZCZAK Leszek | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 6. Kilometr | 00:00:35 | 00:19:12 | ||
136 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 161 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:13 | |||
137 | KUDŁACZ Grzegorz | 177 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:13 | |||
138 | OPOZDA Michał | 196 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:14 | |||
139 | MARZEC Łukasz | 503 | PTASZKOWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:14 | |||
140 | ŚLĄZEK Wiktoria | 554 | WARSZAWA | K20 | Wild for the Run | 00:00:20 | 00:19:14 | ||
141 | MIROCHA Łukasz | 626 | MUCHARZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:16 | |||
142 | GWIAZDA Wiesław | 432 | CHOTOMÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:19:16 | |||
143 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | 639 | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:17 | 00:19:16 | |||
144 | WIERZBA Piotr | 430 | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:17 | |||
145 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 556 | KRAKÓW | K20 | Szybkie Koty | 00:00:05 | 00:19:19 | ||
146 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 282 | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:19:24 | |||
147 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 281 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:17 | 00:19:25 | |||
148 | DRABIŃSKI Marek | 174 | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:26 | |||
SZARSZEWSKI Pawel | 238 | GRUDZIADZ | M30 | DNF | 00:19:27 DNF | ||||
150 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | 587 | KOŁBIEL | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:30 | |||
151 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 208 | LEŻAJSK | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:33 | |||
152 | SZPUNAR Maciej | 610 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:19:33 | |||
153 | GRZELAK Adrian | 684 | Night Runners + | TUREK | M20 | Szybkie Koty | 00:00:22 | 00:19:33 | |
154 | BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 399 | ZAKOPANE | K50 | 00:00:30 | 00:19:33 | |||
155 | CAŁA Michał | 497 | KRAKÓW | M40 | Szybkie Koty | 00:00:21 | 00:19:34 | ||
156 | KACZOREK Marcin | 254 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | Dzikie Dziki | 00:00:21 | 00:19:38 | ||
157 | GĄGOL Przemysław | 337 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:19:39 | |||
158 | CZECH Mateusz | 663 | M20 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:39 | ||||
159 | JURCZAK Roman | 66 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:41 | |||
160 | MUCHA Grzegorz | 202 | ZABIERZOW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:19:41 | |||
161 | BARAN Kamil | 311 | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:43 | |||
162 | MAKAROWSKI Wiesław | 422 | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:44 | |||
163 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 278 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:19:46 | |||
164 | WOJTACZKA Witold | 322 | BOBOWA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:48 | |||
165 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 656 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:49 | ||
166 | DAWINDZIAK Damian | 159 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:19:49 | |||
167 | DYMEK Mateusz | 496 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:19:50 | |||
168 | DZIENISZEWSKI Tomasz | 195 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:51 | |||
169 | GRONAU Maciej | 443 | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:19:51 | |||
170 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 561 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:19:54 | |||
171 | NOWAK Piotr | 529 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 00:19:55 | |||
172 | TOMYS Przemyslaw | 421 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:58 | |||
173 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 335 | NOWY KAZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:59 | |||
174 | FOĆ Grzegorz | 333 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:19:59 | |||
175 | PLEWA Tomasz | 88 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:20:01 | |||
176 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 594 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:20:02 | |||
177 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 644 | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:20:03 | ||||
178 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 490 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:03 | |||
179 | STANISŁAWSKI Jacek | 604 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:36 | 00:20:03 | |||
180 | KRZEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 645 | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:20:04 | ||||
181 | CHWAŁA Artur | 295 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:04 | |||
182 | LEGUTKO Włodzimierz | 178 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:20:05 | |||
183 | WASIELEWSKI Włodzimierz | 233 | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:20:05 | |||
184 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 59 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:20:06 | |||
185 | SAPIŃSKI Mariusz | 447 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:20:06 | |||
186 | JAREMA Maciek | 408 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:07 | |||
187 | PAWĘZKA Mirosław | 549 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:09 | |||
188 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 34 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:17 | 00:20:12 | ||
189 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 286 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:12 | |||
190 | KIERLIK Arkadiusz | 448 | LGOTA WIELKA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:13 | |||
191 | PALUCH Andrzej | 194 | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:14 | |||
192 | GOLBA Łukasz | 247 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:14 | |||
193 | KULICKI Łukasz | 83 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:16 | |||
194 | SOPAŁA Jakub | 157 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:17 | |||
195 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | 365 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:20:17 | |||
196 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 155 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:17 | |||
197 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 171 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:43 | 00:20:17 | |||
198 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 548 | ĆMIŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:20:22 | |||
199 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 348 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:20:22 | |||
200 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 31 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:26 | |||
201 | WYCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 153 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M60 | 00:00:20 | 00:20:28 | |||
202 | BANASIK Marcin | 678 | M20 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:29 | ||||
203 | SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz | 133 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:26 | 00:20:31 | |||
204 | KEMPIŃSKI Tomasz | 414 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:20:31 | |||
205 | GŁOWACKI Jacek | 651 | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:20:33 | ||||
206 | BĄK Adam | 36 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:20:34 | |||
207 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 47 | GLIWICE | M40 | Hałda Team | 00:00:25 | 00:20:34 | ||
208 | STOLARCZYK Robert | 670 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | Hałda Team | 00:00:27 | 00:20:34 | |
209 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 668 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | Hałda Team | 00:00:27 | 00:20:34 | |
210 | MIREK Waldemar | 111 | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:20:35 | |||
211 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 570 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:20:35 | |||
212 | JANIK Janusz Johan | 28 | GLIWICE | M30 | Hałda Team | 00:00:25 | 00:20:35 | ||
213 | MARSZALEK Andrzej | 78 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:38 | |||
214 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:39 | |||
215 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 320 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:41 | |||
216 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 368 | PIASECZNO | M40 | OSTre SROki | 00:00:12 | 00:20:41 | ||
217 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | 388 | PIASECZNO | M30 | OSTre SROki | 00:00:12 | 00:20:41 | ||
218 | TEODORCZUK Paweł | 191 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:38 | 00:20:41 | |||
219 | MORAWSKI Artur | 650 | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:20:42 | ||||
220 | GMAJ Daniel | 204 | GRÓJEC | M30 | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:18 | 00:20:42 | ||
221 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 170 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:42 | |||
222 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 634 | KROSNO | M50 | Beskidnicy | 00:00:16 | 00:20:43 | ||
223 | AMBROZIAK Radosław | 445 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:43 | |||
224 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 660 | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:44 | ||||
225 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 252 | PRZEWORSK | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:44 | |||
226 | DZIAŁABIJ Beata | 49 | OLKUSZ | K30 | Zryciole ze Śląska | 00:00:08 | 00:20:44 | ||
227 | KUBASIK Rafał | 598 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:44 | |||
228 | GALA Kamila | 385 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:44 | |||
229 | ZAWIŚLAK Kazimierz | 251 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | Dzikie Dziki | 00:00:21 | 00:20:45 | ||
230 | WOJDA Dariusz | 244 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | Dzikie Dziki | 00:00:22 | 00:20:45 | ||
231 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 486 | NOWA WIOSKA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:20:45 | |||
232 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 44 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:46 | |||
233 | CURYŁO Tomasz | 477 | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:20:46 | |||
234 | KORBUT Radosław | 24 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:47 | |||
235 | KACZOROWSKI Przemysław | 575 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:20:47 | |||
236 | BOROWSKA-PAWLUŚ Ewelina | 352 | JASŁO | K40 | Beskidnicy | 00:00:11 | 00:20:48 | ||
237 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 392 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:48 | |||
238 | BOŻEK Michał | 321 | OZORKÓW | M30 | 00:00:32 | 00:20:48 | |||
239 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 76 | ZGIERZ | M30 | 00:00:45 | 00:20:48 | |||
240 | HARPULA Robert | 101 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:20:49 | |||
241 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 500 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:20:50 | |||
242 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 326 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:52 | |||
243 | KLAMUT Ryszard | 655 | M60 | Beskidnicy | 00:00:16 | 00:20:52 | |||
244 | GROMADA Piotr | 21 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:52 | |||
245 | OBIDZIŃSKI Michał | 323 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:38 | 00:20:52 | |||
246 | DOMIN Łukasz | 394 | DYNÓW | M20 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:39 | 00:20:52 | ||
247 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 248 | GLIWICE | M30 | Dziołchy i Synki Squad | 00:00:26 | 00:20:53 | ||
248 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 637 | DYNÓW | M40 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:38 | 00:20:53 | ||
249 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 98 | KRAŚNIK / LASY | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:20:54 | |||
250 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 613 | DYNÓW | M40 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:38 | 00:20:54 | ||
251 | ŚWIATKOWSKI Jacek | 673 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:40 | 00:20:54 | |||
252 | KOLASA Andrzej | 307 | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:55 | |||
253 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 63 | KONSTANCIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:20:55 | |||
BODZON Marcin | 601 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | DNF | 00:20:55 DNF | ||||
255 | BĄK Marcin | 696 | GOPR Bieszczady | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:56 | ||
256 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysztof | 23 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:52 | 00:20:56 | |||
257 | KAZANOWSKI Marcin | 622 | KAMIENIEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:57 | |||
258 | BARAN Jacek | 92 | GOLINA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:20:59 | |||
259 | PARUZEL Ireneusz | 227 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | Dziołchy i Synki Squad | 00:00:20 | 00:20:59 | ||
260 | KORDASZEWSKA Sylwia | 277 | OLKUSZ | K20 | 00:00:22 | 00:21:01 | |||
261 | JANIK Paweł | 48 | CHORKÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 00:21:02 | |||
262 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 259 | JAKUBKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:21:03 | |||
263 | SZORTYKA Przemysław | 479 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 00:21:03 | |||
264 | PACIA Sebastian | 382 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:21:05 | |||
265 | WIERZBICKA Beata | 332 | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:08 | |||
266 | WIERZBICKI Paweł | 574 | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:08 | |||
267 | SZAJBE Dariusz | 309 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:21:12 | |||
268 | MARCZYK Grzegorz | 144 | IWANOWICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:13 | |||
269 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 693 | Juvenia Głuchołazy | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:21:13 | |||
270 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 526 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:21:13 | |||
271 | RZESZÓTKO Marzena | 545 | ZAKOPANE | K50 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:14 | |||
272 | SZYMAJDA Adam | 336 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 00:21:14 | |||
273 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | 420 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:21:18 | |||
HARNIK Michal | 543 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | DNF | 00:21:18 DNF | ||||
275 | LEWOC Leszek | 658 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:19 | |||
276 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 347 | GLIWICE | M30 | Hałda Team | 00:00:24 | 00:21:19 | ||
277 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 628 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:21:19 | |||
OBARSKI Norbert | 632 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 00:21:21 DNF | ||||
279 | STOJAK Ireneusz | 410 | CHRZANÓW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 00:21:24 | |||
280 | OLEKSY Jaroslaw | 615 | TYMBARK | M50 | 00:06:47 | 00:21:24 | |||
281 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 481 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:25 | |||
282 | RADOSZ Paweł | 583 | DYNÓW | M20 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:37 | 00:21:25 | ||
283 | BARTOSIEWICZ Andrzej | 173 | LUBOŃ | M40 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:54 | 00:21:25 | ||
284 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 501 | DOBRA | K20 | 00:06:46 | 00:21:25 | |||
285 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 131 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:54 | 00:21:26 | ||
286 | DOBROSIELSKI Marcin | 361 | POZNAŃ | M40 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:54 | 00:21:26 | ||
287 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 294 | POZNAŃ | K30 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:53 | 00:21:27 | ||
288 | GANCARSKI Marcin | 270 | LUBLA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:30 | |||
289 | KUROWSKI Michał | 113 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:00:25 | 00:21:30 | |||
290 | SOŁKIEWICZ Robert | 54 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:31 | |||
291 | ELMINOWSKI Wojciech | 359 | ELBLĄG | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:32 | |||
292 | SZUMIGAJ-MIŁOSZ Alicja | 181 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 00:21:33 | |||
293 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 358 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:34 | |||
294 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 611 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 00:21:34 | |||
295 | ŁYSUNIEC Marcin | 103 | WOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:21:38 | |||
296 | BUCZEK Tomasz | 350 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 00:21:39 | |||
297 | SZEWCZUK Sylwester | 396 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:37 | 00:21:41 | |||
298 | FALKOWICZ Katarzyna | 417 | NIEDŹWIADA | K20 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:25 | 00:21:42 | ||
299 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 454 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:25 | 00:21:42 | ||
300 | PECIAK Robert | 366 | LUBLIN | M50 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:26 | 00:21:42 | ||
301 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 261 | LUBLIN | M30 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:25 | 00:21:43 | ||
302 | BŁOCHOWIAK Tomasz | 511 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | M30 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | 00:00:25 | 00:21:44 | ||
302 | BŁOCHOWIAK Magdalena | 510 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K30 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | 00:00:24 | 00:21:45 | ||
304 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 677 | M40 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:46 | ||||
305 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | 187 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 00:21:46 | |||
305 | DUDZIAK Dorota | 688 | K30 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:47 | ||||
307 | AURZECKI Michał | 296 | ZAMOŚĆ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:21:48 | |||
307 | WASĄŻNIK Marcin | 305 | HALINÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:21:48 | |||
309 | NOWAK Daniel | 245 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:55 | 00:21:48 | |||
310 | NORWICZ Dominika | 70 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:21:49 | |||
311 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 395 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | Łubudubu | 00:00:28 | 00:21:49 | ||
312 | PAWŁOWSKI Rafał | 266 | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:21:50 | |||
313 | GRĄDZIK Rafał | 534 | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M20 | 00:00:27 | 00:21:50 | |||
314 | HENDZEL Krzysztof | 542 | RADYMNO | M30 | Przemyśl | 00:00:29 | 00:21:51 | ||
315 | DRYWA Jakub | 256 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:58 | 00:21:51 | |||
316 | PYSZKO Janusz | 267 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:52 | |||
317 | MAZUREK Dariusz | 94 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:21:52 | |||
318 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | 82 | GRÓJEC | K30 | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:18 | 00:21:53 | ||
319 | GODLEWSKI Paweł | 406 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:53 | |||
320 | WYRODEK Jakub | 403 | NOWA RUDA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 00:21:53 | |||
321 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 402 | RADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:42 | 00:21:53 | |||
322 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 81 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:21:54 | |||
323 | NIEDZIELA Michał | 620 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:21:55 | |||
324 | NOWICKI Marek | 262 | DOBRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:56 | |||
325 | URBAN Daniel | 263 | DOBRZYKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:56 | |||
326 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 160 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:56 | |||
327 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 74 | WARTKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:46 | 00:21:56 | |||
328 | WATOŁA Michał | 203 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:21:57 | |||
329 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Piotr | 404 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:35 | 00:21:59 | |||
330 | JABŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 664 | M50 | 00:00:26 | 00:22:00 | ||||
CHILIŃSKI Karol | 407 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | DNF | 00:22:00 DNF | ||||
332 | WESOŁEK Marek | 264 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:01 | |||
333 | KOSMALSKI Rafał | 553 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:01 | |||
334 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 580 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:01 | |||
335 | WILK Marcin | 107 | SANOK | M40 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | 00:00:27 | 00:22:01 | ||
335 | HYDZIK Grzrgorz | 211 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:22:01 | |||
337 | MARSZAŁEK-KOKOT Katarzyna | 522 | DYNÓW | K30 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:38 | 00:22:01 | ||
338 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 289 | SANOK | M40 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | 00:00:26 | 00:22:02 | ||
339 | DZIEKAN Krzysztof | 623 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:02 | |||
340 | MOĆKO Jacek | 25 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:39 | 00:22:02 | |||
341 | TYCZYŃSKI Ryszard | 426 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:02 | |||
342 | DZIADOSZ Artur | 608 | RZESZOW | M50 | 00:00:49 | 00:22:02 | |||
343 | SOBCZAK Maciej | 209 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:41 | 00:22:03 | |||
344 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:04 | |||
345 | ROGOZIŃSKA Monika | 222 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:04 | |||
346 | NIERADA Marcin | 629 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:28 | 00:22:04 | |||
347 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 383 | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 00:00:40 | 00:22:04 | |||
348 | SADY Sebastian | 271 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:04 | |||
349 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 73 | WARTKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:46 | 00:22:05 | |||
350 | KIEŁBASZEWSKI Jarosław | 228 | HAJNÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:06 | |||
351 | KARANOS Tadeusz | 284 | HAJNÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:06 | |||
352 | PIECH Krzysztof | 667 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:06 | |||
353 | BUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | 192 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:22:07 | |||
354 | ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz | 119 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:52 | 00:22:07 | |||
355 | PELA Dariusz | 90 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:52 | 00:22:07 | |||
356 | CIĄGŁO Jacek | 471 | NOWA SARZYNA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 00:22:08 | |||
357 | WALENCIK Grzegorz | 128 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:00:40 | 00:22:08 | |||
358 | KOŁODZIEJ Piotr | 685 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:22:09 | |||
359 | JUSIŃSKI Robert | 242 | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:09 | |||
360 | SZPONAR ŻUROWSKA Anna | 535 | KICIN | K40 | 00:00:35 | 00:22:10 | |||
361 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 536 | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:22:10 | |||
362 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 370 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:37 | 00:22:12 | |||
363 | STOJANOWSKI Dawid | 89 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:49 | 00:22:12 | |||
364 | CIUBA Paweł | 373 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:14 | |||
365 | ZAJĄC Józef | 85 | TULIGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:22:15 | |||
366 | PODOLAK Tomasz | 507 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:27 | 00:22:16 | |||
367 | DROZD Maciej | 154 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:16 | |||
368 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 423 | LUBLIN | M40 | Perfect Runner Lublin | 00:00:24 | 00:22:17 | ||
369 | GAŁUSZKA Bogdan | 146 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:18 | |||
370 | PANEK Aleksandra | 197 | DĘBOGÓRA | K40 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:18 | |||
371 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 112 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:19 | |||
372 | ZIĘBA Witold | 595 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:20 | |||
373 | SZWAJKA Aneta | 138 | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:38 | 00:22:21 | |||
374 | SUSKI Józef | 291 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | Łódzka Grupa Szaleńców | 00:00:46 | 00:22:21 | ||
375 | PATURA Ania | 149 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | Łódzka Grupa Szaleńców | 00:00:46 | 00:22:22 | ||
376 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | 676 | Ever Run | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | Łódzka Grupa Szaleńców | 00:00:46 | 00:22:22 | |
377 | DZIADOSZ Jerzy | 499 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:23 | |||
378 | FIDOR Michał | 274 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:23 | |||
379 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 376 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:23 | |||
380 | CHWISTEK Katarzyna | 504 | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:24 | |||
381 | RADZICKI Wojciech | 331 | ŁOMIANKI | M30 | 00:00:51 | 00:22:24 | |||
382 | SERZYSKO Bartosz | 231 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:30 | 00:22:25 | |||
383 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 653 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:44 | 00:22:25 | |||
384 | WIEERUSZEWSKA Agata | 425 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 00:22:26 | |||
385 | WIŚNIEWSKI Ireneusz | 616 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:29 | |||
386 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 349 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:29 | |||
387 | BIELAŃSKI Jakub | 520 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:30 | |||
388 | BULKOWSKI Waldemar | 467 | BRZEG | M50 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:32 | |||
389 | MOŻEJKO Dawid | 308 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:58 | 00:22:33 | ||
390 | WÓJCIK Renata | 168 | LUBLIN | K30 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:36 | 00:22:34 | ||
391 | ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 151 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | Dzik Komando | 00:00:57 | 00:22:34 | ||
392 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 530 | ZIELONKI | K30 | 00:00:44 | 00:22:35 | |||
393 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 344 | GDYNIA | K30 | Ultra Trójmiasto | 00:00:28 | 00:22:37 | ||
394 | PODOLSKI Marek | 268 | GDYNIA | M30 | Ultra Trójmiasto | 00:00:29 | 00:22:37 | ||
395 | MIELCZAREK Dawid | 494 | KĘPNO | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:22:37 | |||
396 | GIBASZEWSKA Justyna | 60 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 00:22:39 | |||
397 | GARGAS Marek | 372 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:35 | 00:22:39 | |||
398 | KUNCEWICZ Anna | 297 | SUCHY DWÓR | K30 | 00:00:45 | 00:22:39 | |||
399 | KISIELEWSKI Tomasz | 564 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:54 | 00:22:39 | |||
400 | JARECKA Monika | 229 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | K30 | Zryciole ze Śląska | 00:00:33 | 00:22:40 | ||
401 | GARGAS-MARUT Małgorzata | 143 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 00:22:40 | |||
402 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | 223 | WARSZ | M30 | 00:00:51 | 00:22:40 | |||
403 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 221 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:41 | |||
404 | JARECKA Beata | 279 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | Zryciole ze Śląska | 00:00:33 | 00:22:41 | ||
405 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Igor | 518 | CIECIERZYN | M20 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:42 | |||
406 | PYTEL Paweł | 27 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:42 | |||
407 | BUDA Marzena | 517 | WOJCIECHÓW | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:43 | |||
408 | CHUDY Michał | 235 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:44 | |||
409 | BIELOV Yuriy | 694 | M20 | 00:00:40 | 00:22:46 | ||||
410 | NADOLSKI Piotr | 230 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 00:22:46 | |||
411 | SPRAWKA Marcin | 80 | LUBLIN | M30 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:36 | 00:22:47 | ||
412 | MATUSZEWICZ Ewa | 338 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:40 | 00:22:47 | |||
413 | KROENKE Barbara | 391 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:41 | 00:22:48 | |||
414 | PREJS Beatamarta | 46 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | Dziołchy i Synki Squad | 00:00:27 | 00:22:49 | ||
415 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 152 | DROZDOWO | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:22:49 | |||
416 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 220 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:44 | 00:22:49 | |||
417 | URBASEK Łukasz | 428 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:45 | 00:22:49 | |||
418 | MAZUR Sebastian | 409 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:22:50 | |||
419 | KRZEMIEŃ Joanna | 617 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 6. Kilometr | 00:00:36 | 00:22:51 | ||
420 | MIELCARZ Michał | 139 | BŁONIE | M30 | 00:00:37 | 00:22:51 | |||
421 | WIERZBICKI Michał | 599 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:22:52 | |||
422 | KAWALEC Krystian | 99 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:52 | |||
423 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 619 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:53 | |||
424 | SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 315 | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:22:55 | |||
425 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 463 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:22:56 | |||
426 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 671 | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:22:57 | ||||
426 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 672 | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:22:57 | ||||
428 | MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 217 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:57 | |||
429 | URBAŃSKI Józef | 680 | M50 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:57 | ||||
430 | GINTER Grzegorz | 415 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:22:59 | |||
431 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 654 | Narodowy Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:58 | 00:22:59 | ||
432 | KWIATKOWSKA-SITEK Ewa | 141 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:00 | |||
433 | BUJEK Marcel | 398 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:00 | |||
434 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 95 | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:00 | |||
435 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:00 | |||
436 | SMAGA Krzysztof | 42 | BORZECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:23:01 | |||
437 | SPYRA Mariusz | 129 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 00:23:02 | |||
438 | PTAK Patryk | 240 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:37 | 00:23:04 | |||
POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 132 | KIELCE | K30 | DNF | 00:23:04 DNF | ||||
440 | MARCHEWKA Elżbieta | 659 | K40 | Beskidnicy | 00:00:15 | 00:23:05 | |||
KAWA Paweł | 71 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 00:23:05 DNF | ||||
442 | DOMAGALSKI Ryszard | 652 | M50 | 00:00:34 | 00:23:07 | ||||
443 | KURPAS Agata | 115 | ZDZIESZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:08 | |||
444 | PORADA Anna | 114 | ZDZIESZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:08 | |||
GOŁĄB Michał | 569 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | DNF | 00:23:08 DNF | ||||
446 | WSZELAK Tomasz | 578 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | Łubudubu | 00:00:29 | 00:23:11 | ||
447 | DULKOWSKI Jarosław | 579 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | Łubudubu | 00:00:28 | 00:23:12 | ||
448 | KAJAK Paweł | 167 | DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY | M20 | 00:00:35 | 00:23:13 | |||
JACKOWSKA Ewa | 216 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | DNF | 00:23:15 DNF | ||||
450 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 215 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:16 | |||
451 | WILGA Ewa | 212 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:30 | 00:23:16 | |||
DUDEK Michał | 130 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 00:23:18 DNF | ||||
453 | MUCHA Tomasz | 488 | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M40 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:19 | |||
454 | BARON Jacek | 312 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:23:21 | |||
FRUCZ Jacek | 68 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | DNF | 00:23:22 DNF | ||||
456 | DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK Marta | 184 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:23:23 | |||
457 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 493 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:25 | |||
KOZŁOWSKI Robert | 458 | BRODNICA | M40 | DNF | 00:23:29 DNF | ||||
459 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 175 | BOLESŁAW | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:30 | |||
460 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 343 | BOLESŁAW | K30 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:30 | |||
461 | DONIEC Sebastian | 288 | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:30 | |||
462 | KUNCEWICZ Marek | 298 | SUCHY DWÓR | M40 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:30 | |||
BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 52 | SIEPRAW | K20 | DNF | 00:23:30 DNF | ||||
SZCZYPEK Jacek | 86 | PIASECZNO | M30 | DNF | 00:23:30 DNF | ||||
465 | GIELNIK Karol | 150 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:46 | 00:23:31 | |||
ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 384 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:23:31 DNF | ||||
BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 53 | SIEPRAW | M20 | DNF | 00:23:31 DNF | ||||
468 | HYZIAK Jakub | 249 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:32 | |||
469 | MEKSA Patrycja | 188 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:33 | 00:23:33 | |||
470 | OCHAB Janusz | 692 | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:23:33 | ||||
471 | BURACZYŃSKI Michał | 206 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:46 | 00:23:33 | |||
472 | KUBALA Sylwester | 674 | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:34 | ||||
473 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Michał | 84 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:34 | |||
474 | KOSNOWSKA Katarzyna | 633 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:35 | |||
475 | LEJA Marek | 377 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:23:36 | |||
476 | ŁEMPICKA-GROMEK Joanna | 389 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:33 | 00:23:36 | |||
477 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 304 | LUBLIN | M30 | Perfect Runner Lublin | 00:00:39 | 00:23:36 | ||
KUCHARSKI Piotr | 166 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | DNF | 00:23:36 DNF | ||||
BRAUN Krzysztof | 551 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:23:36 DNF | ||||
480 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 250 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:37 | |||
SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 287 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:23:37 DNF | ||||
482 | MICHALAK Piotr | 299 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 00:23:38 | |||
483 | ZBYSŁAW Beata | 62 | IŁAWA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:39 | |||
484 | MICHALAK Joanna | 300 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:39 | 00:23:39 | |||
DQ | MISIUNA Mariusz | 265 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | DQ | 00:23:39 DQ | |||
486 | MATUSZEWSKI Marcin | 172 | GÓRA | M30 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:24 | 00:23:40 | ||
487 | GRAMZA Katarzyna | 50 | RAWICZ | K30 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:24 | 00:23:41 | ||
488 | RUSZKOWSKI Leszek | 514 | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:39 | 00:23:41 | |||
489 | BĘBENISTA Błażej | 442 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:42 | 00:23:41 | |||
490 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | 683 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:23:42 | ||
491 | ŁYSIAK Sylwia | 512 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K40 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | 00:00:25 | 00:23:43 | ||
492 | OGRODOWICZ Jacek | 429 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:35 | 00:23:46 | |||
TKACZYK Przemysław | 255 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | DNF | 00:23:51 DNF | |||
494 | MROŻEK Andrzej | 411 | KRAK?W | M60 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:52 | |||
495 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 538 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:28 | 00:23:52 | |||
JATA Marta | 581 | LUBLIN | K30 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | DNF | 00:23:54 DNF | |||
TKACZYK Jolanta | 253 | LUBLIN | K40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | DNF | 00:23:54 DNF | |||
498 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 109 | IZABELIN | M40 | 00:00:49 | 00:23:55 | |||
499 | GEZELA Robert | 528 | GÓRA | M40 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:25 | 00:23:56 | ||
500 | GEZELA Joanna | 527 | GÓRA | K40 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:25 | 00:23:56 | ||
501 | TURAK Wojciech | 562 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:57 | |||
502 | SKORUPA Paulina | 162 | ŚCINAWA | K30 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:25 | 00:23:57 | ||
503 | WALENTOWSKI Maciej | 597 | TARNÓW | M20 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:57 | |||
504 | GUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 460 | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:58 | |||
505 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 582 | JACKÓW | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:58 | |||
506 | KOPCZYŃSKI Maciej | 306 | GDYNIA | M30 | Ultra Trójmiasto | 00:00:56 | 00:23:58 | ||
507 | GÓRAJ Marta | 275 | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:59 | |||
508 | GÓRAJ Maciej | 64 | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:24:00 | |||
509 | ARGALSKI Grzegorz | 123 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:53 | 00:24:00 | |||
509 | PYRZEWSKI Dariusz | 586 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:53 | 00:24:00 | |||
JUREK Jarosław | 405 | LIMANOWA | M40 | DNF | 00:24:00 DNF | ||||
512 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 199 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:00:44 | 00:24:01 | |||
BANASIK Łukasz | 566 | OLSZTYN | M30 | DNF | 00:24:01 DNF | ||||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Bogna | 567 | OLSZTYN | K30 | DNF | 00:24:01 DNF | ||||
515 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | 200 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:44 | 00:24:02 | |||
516 | CHOJNACKI Przemysław | 56 | CHMIELOWICE | M30 | 00:00:52 | 00:24:03 | |||
517 | KRÓL Mieczysław | 557 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:52 | 00:24:03 | |||
518 | WÓJCIK Robert | 387 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:24:07 | |||
519 | MOKRAS Adam | 164 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:24:11 | |||
520 | ŻEBROWSKA Katarzyna | 585 | TRZCIANKA | K40 | 00:00:47 | 00:24:11 | |||
521 | MISIĄGIEWICZ Paweł | 369 | TARNOGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:13 | |||
522 | KRZTOŃ Krzysztof | 163 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:49 | 00:24:17 | |||
STAWSKA Anna | 686 | Virtual Runner Club | LUKSEMBURG | K30 | DNF | 00:24:17 DNF | |||
524 | BRUDŁO Marcin | 484 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:47 | 00:24:18 | |||
525 | BRUDŁO Beata | 483 | GRODZISK WLKP. | K30 | 00:00:47 | 00:24:18 | |||
FUNKA Andrzej | 303 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | DNF | 00:24:18 DNF | ||||
JANKOWSKI Paweł | 662 | M40 | DNF | 00:24:19 DNF | |||||
ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 156 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | DNF | 00:24:28 DNF | ||||
DOMARADZKA Ewa | 190 | PYSKOWICE | K40 | Dziołchy i Synki Squad | DNF | 00:24:30 DNF | |||
530 | WOJDYŁ Anna | 362 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:55 | 00:24:32 | |||
HUZIOR Ela | 381 | ORZESZE | K40 | DNF | 00:24:33 DNF | ||||
532 | KALIŃSKI Hubert | 371 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:34 | |||
533 | PRYCIŃSKA Wiesława | 558 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:34 | |||
JANCEWICZ Diana | 301 | BIAŁYTSOK | K30 | DNF | 00:24:39 DNF | ||||
BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 302 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | DNF | 00:24:40 DNF | ||||
536 | STAWIARSKI Artur | 431 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:24:42 | |||
BRAUN Maria | 550 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 00:24:43 DNF | ||||
538 | BUŁA Robert | 560 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:47 | |||
MATOGA Lucyna | 55 | SIEPRAW | K40 | DNF | 00:24:47 DNF | ||||
540 | WIERZOCH Radosław | 210 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:43 | 00:25:01 | |||
541 | CEGLARZ Jacek | 540 | KIELNAROWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 00:25:02 | |||
GŁADYSZ Urszula | 492 | SANOK | K20 | DNF | 00:25:05 DNF | ||||
GŁADYSZ Agnieszka | 213 | SANOK | K20 | DNF | 00:25:06 DNF | ||||
WYRWAL Sebastian | 521 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:25:11 DNF | ||||
WYRWAŁ Krzysztof | 563 | RADZYMIN | M30 | DNF | 00:25:12 DNF | ||||
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 524 | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 00:25:15 DNF | ||||
CISEK Agnieszka | 689 | K30 | DNF | 00:25:21 DNF | |||||
ZIELONKA Bogumił | 77 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | DNF | 00:25:29 DNF | ||||
549 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 593 | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | 00:00:49 | 00:25:46 | |||
DURA Piotr | 243 | RAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:25:52 DNF | ||||
WITKOWSKA Jolanta | 218 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 00:25:55 DNF | ||||
ŁOKAS Andrzej | 584 | BĘDZIN | M40 | DNF | 00:26:03 DNF | ||||
PYSIEWICZ Krzysztof | 451 | KATOWICE | M50 | DNF | 00:26:23 DNF | ||||
CHWIN Adam | 647 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 00:26:43 DNF | ||||
BARCZAK Sylwia | 124 | LUBLIN | K30 | Perfect Runner Lublin | DNF | 00:26:59 DNF | |||
556 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 180 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 07:10:42 | |||
557 | PĘKAL Artur | 364 | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:36 | 07:20:55 | |||
558 | LAMPART Robert | 272 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 07:26:39 | |||
559 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 612 | NIEMCE | M30 | 00:00:41 | 07:37:06 | |||
560 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 325 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:38 | 07:38:48 | |||
561 | PAPIEWSKI Przemysław | 657 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 07:40:24 | ||||
562 | STODULSKI Tomasz | 72 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 08:03:25 | |||
563 | MICHALCZAK Jacek | 453 | SZYDŁOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 08:19:22 | |||
564 | ABRAMEK Tomasz | 427 | JABLONNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
565 | BISTYGA Tomasz | 449 | BUCZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
566 | TERZONI Christian | 126 | WARSZAWA | M30 | Wild for the Run | 00:00:03 | |||
567 | PODLEŚ Robert | 363 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||||
ILASZ Staś | 224 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | DNF | ||||
ZBYSŁAW Robert | 61 | IŁAWA | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 569 wynik(ów)