Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2021-11-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRZYCIMSKA Małgorzata | 85 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 1 | K 1 | 00:43:33.30 | 4:21 | 13.8 (100%) | ||
2 | ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA Dorota | 199 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 1 | K 2 | 00:45:49.20 | +00:02:15 (4.9%) | 4:34 | 13.1 (94.9%) | ||
3 | BACHÓRZ Agata | 73 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 2 | K 3 | 00:49:45.80 | +00:06:12 (12.5%) | 4:58 | 12.1 (87.7%) | ||
4 | KAMINSKA-OLCZAK Marta | 107 | GDANSK | K-40 | 3 | K 4 | 00:49:50.00 | +00:06:16 (12.6%) | 4:59 | 12 (87.0%) | ||
5 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 94 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | K-30 | 2 | K 5 | 00:50:42.80 | +00:07:09 (14.1%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (85.5%) | |
6 | PRZYBYŚ Agnieszka | 154 | Straszyn Ultra Team | ŁĘGOWO | K-30 | 3 | K 6 | 00:50:54.90 | +00:07:21 (14.5%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (85.5%) | |
7 | ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna | 195 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 4 | K 7 | 00:50:55.20 | +00:07:21 (14.5%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (85.5%) | ||
8 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 129 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 4 | K 8 | 00:52:01.90 | +00:08:28 (16.3%) | 5:12 | 11.5 (83.3%) | ||
9 | NOWAKOWSKA Edyta | 140 | Smocza Aura | MORĄG | K-18 | 1 | K 9 | 00:52:04.15 | +00:08:30 (16.4%) | 5:12 | 11.5 (83.3%) | |
10 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | 148 | CTS | GDYNIA | K-40 | 5 | K 10 | 00:52:18.70 | +00:08:45 (16.7%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (83.3%) | |
11 | MATEJA Bożena | 135 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | 1 | K 11 | 00:52:48.00 | +00:09:14 (17.5%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (82.6%) | ||
12 | STEFAŃSKA Elżbieta | 167 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 5 | K 12 | 00:54:07.65 | +00:10:34 (19.5%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (80.4%) | |
13 | KALETA Aleksandra | 106 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 6 | K 13 | 00:54:20.45 | +00:10:47 (19.8%) | 5:26 | 11 (79.7%) | ||
14 | GUMIELA Katarzyna | 102 | gumisiolandia | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 6 | K 14 | 00:55:15.80 | +00:11:42 (21.2%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (79.0%) | |
15 | LEWANDOWSKA Justyna | 128 | Fighting Runners | GDAŃSK | K-50 | 1 | K 15 | 00:55:35.35 | +00:12:02 (21.6%) | 5:33 | 10.8 (78.3%) | |
16 | DYDYMSKA Monika | 86 | RUMIA | K-40 | 7 | K 16 | 00:56:50.40 | +00:13:17 (23.4%) | 5:41 | 10.6 (76.8%) | ||
17 | CWALINA Magdalena | 81 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 7 | K 17 | 00:57:22.40 | +00:13:49 (24.1%) | 5:44 | 10.5 (76.1%) | ||
18 | PRZYKŁOTA Ewa | 155 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 8 | K 18 | 00:57:30.35 | +00:13:57 (24.3%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (75.4%) | |
19 | BARTUŚ Adriana | 75 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 9 | K 19 | 00:57:53.75 | +00:14:20 (24.8%) | 5:47 | 10.4 (75.4%) | ||
20 | ZWATYKANICZ Martyna | 197 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | RUMIA | K-40 | 10 | K 20 | 00:59:10.35 | +00:15:37 (26.4%) | 5:55 | 10.1 (73.2%) | |
21 | PAPROCKA Anna | 145 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 11 | K 21 | 00:59:10.85 | +00:15:37 (26.4%) | 5:55 | 10.1 (73.2%) | ||
22 | KOGUT Joanna | 111 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 12 | K 22 | 01:01:22.00 | +00:17:48 (29.0%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (71.0%) | |
23 | KUROWSKA Marzena | 120 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 13 | K 23 | 01:01:44.40 | +00:18:11 (29.5%) | 6:10 | 9.7 (70.3%) | ||
24 | ROGACKA Mariola | 157 | Zrobieni w bambInO | GDANSK | K-40 | 14 | K 24 | 01:03:04.05 | +00:19:30 (30.9%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (68.8%) | |
25 | SIWEK Anna | 166 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 15 | K 25 | 01:04:07.45 | +00:20:34 (32.1%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (68.1%) | ||
26 | BABEROWSKA Jolanta | 71 | TREC TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-50 | 2 | K 26 | 01:05:44.10 | +00:22:10 (33.7%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (65.9%) | |
27 | MIŁOWICKA Justyna | 137 | 7PBOT | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 8 | K 27 | 01:06:56.10 | +00:23:22 (34.9%) | 6:41 | 9 (65.2%) | |
28 | SZOPA Małgorzata | 170 | Runeda | GDYNIA | K-40 | 16 | K 28 | 01:07:36.95 | +00:24:03 (35.6%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (64.5%) | |
29 | DEPTULA Bernadeta | 83 | GDANSK | K-50 | 3 | K 29 | 01:08:29.35 | +00:24:56 (36.4%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (63.8%) | ||
30 | CHWALISZ Sabina | 79 | Parkrun Rumia | RUMIA | K70+ | 1 | K 30 | 01:10:48.60 | +00:27:15 (38.5%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (61.6%) | |
31 | TREDER Małgorzata | 343 | Fox | MECHELINKI | K-30 | 9 | K 31 | 01:10:54.90 | +00:27:21 (38.6%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (61.6%) | |
32 | MICHALAK Karolina | 342 | GDAŃSK | K-18 | 2 | K 32 | 01:12:04.15 | +00:28:30 (39.6%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (60.1%) | ||
33 | PIETRZAK Teresa | 153 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 17 | K 33 | 01:12:47.00 | +00:29:13 (40.2%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (59.4%) | |
34 | LAMCHA Ania | 125 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 18 | K 34 | 01:12:47.25 | +00:29:13 (40.2%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (59.4%) |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)