Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2021-11-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOCH Szymon | 328 | Enata Brand | CZERSK | M-30 | |
2 | WÓJCIK Max | 339 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
3 | TRACZ Olgierd | 278 | Dolina Noteci Racing Team/OsowaBiega | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
4 | DAMENTKA Kamil | 216 | CTS | RUMIA | M-18 | |
5 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 248 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
6 | KRÓL Dominik | 237 | GDAŃSK | M-16 | ||
7 | SENIUŚ Marcin | 269 | SOMONINO | M-40 | ||
8 | RIABUKHA Oleksandr | 265 | AIC TEAM | KREMIEŃĆZUK | M-30 | |
9 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | 223 | Kujawscy Runners | SIERAKOWICE | M-30 | |
10 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | 317 | AZS UMW OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K-40 | |
11 | LANG Paweł | 329 | Kujawski Runners | GDAŃSK | M-18 | |
12 | HEWELT Maciej | 314 | PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | GDYNIA | M-30 | |
13 | KLAHS Katarzyna | 232 | POŁCZYNO | K-18 | ||
14 | MATKOWIAK Patryk | 321 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | ||
15 | ŁATAS Paweł | 241 | FightingRunners | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
16 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | 280 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-40 | |
17 | CHROBAK Tomasz | 210 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | ||
18 | SZYDŁOWSKI Gaweł | 315 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | ||
19 | BURDA Robert | 208 | SportEVO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | |
20 | DZIWOSZ Paweł | 324 | MALBORK | M-30 | ||
21 | DEIK Elżbieta | 217 | PRZYJAŹŃ | K70+ | ||
22 | TORBICZ Piotr | 277 | Thales | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
23 | JEKA Rafał | 226 | ŁEBCZ | M-18 | ||
24 | HOJKA Tomasz | 222 | Zakwas Team | LIPIE | M-40 | |
25 | CZAJKA Marcin | 215 | GDANSK | M-40 | ||
26 | SKRZECZOWSKI Bartosz | 270 | Jaguar Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
27 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | 227 | KIEŁPINO | K-30 | ||
28 | GAWRYLCZYK Maciej | 221 | WEJHEROWO | M-60 | ||
29 | KORPAS Ewa | 233 | KUNDY PORTOWE | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | |
30 | KURAJK Ewa | 239 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | ||
31 | PAŁASZ Edmund | 252 | RUMIA | M70+ | ||
32 | KIERNOZEK Tomasz | 318 | MORSY RESET SZCZYTNO | SZCZYTNO | M-30 | |
33 | PAWLAK Piotr | 254 | GDYNIA | M-40 | ||
34 | KOSAŁA Krzysztof | 234 | WEJHEROWO | M-18 | ||
35 | KARPIŃSKA Barbara | 231 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||
36 | RINC Małgorzata | 266 | GDYNIA | K-30 | ||
37 | KARPENKO Liliana | 230 | Lili | GDAŃSK | K-50 | |
38 | KOPCZYŃSKA Monika | 338 | Minionki | GDAŃSK | K-40 | |
39 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 257 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | |
40 | WEILAND Karina | 282 | SOPOT | K-40 | ||
41 | MARTYŃSKA Dorota | 243 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||
42 | SIKORA Rafał | 316 | BORKOWO | M-40 | ||
43 | CHWALISZ Leszek | 213 | Parkrun Rumia | RUMIA | M70+ | |
44 | TROJANOWSKA Bogumiła | 279 | GDAŃSK-OLIWA | K-50 | ||
45 | CHOJNICKA Zofia | 209 | GDAŃSK | K70+ | ||
46 | BARAN Seweryn | 202 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | GOŁCZEWO | M-18 | |
47 | MATYSZEWSKI Jarosław | 244 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | ||
48 | BITOWT Grzegorz | 205 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
49 | JARMOŁOWICZ Beata | 224 | CTS | GDANSK | K-50 | |
50 | WILEWSKI Dawid | 283 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
51 | CHRÓŚCIELEWSKA Monika | 211 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | ||
52 | PODCIBORSKA Joanna | 260 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | ||
53 | DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA Agnieszka | 220 | AMTK Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
54 | BENERT Jan | 204 | OTOMIN | M-60 | ||
55 | OKOŃSKA Ewelina | 249 | rym tym tym z **** dym | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
56 | DELEKTA Marzena | 218 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||
57 | PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra | 264 | Team Elite | GDYNIA | K-50 | |
58 | BENERT-BRANICKA Agnieszka | 335 | OTOMIN | K-30 | ||
59 | DRAZKIEWICZ Ela | 219 | GDANSK | K-40 | ||
60 | ŁUBKOWSKA Grażyna | 242 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | ||
61 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 245 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
62 | POKOJSKI Wojciech | 261 | SPIE Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
63 | POCHOPIEŃ Mira | 259 | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
64 | JACHOWICZ Julia | 331 | GDYNIA | K-30 | ||
65 | BŁAWAT Michał | 206 | GDANSK | M-40 | ||
66 | KAMROWSKA Natalia | 229 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | ||
67 | JACHOWICZ Dariusz | 332 | M-50 | |||
68 | WOŹNIAK Sandra | 313 | Ślęzak Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-30 | |
69 | CHYLIŃSKA Dorota | 214 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-50 | ||
70 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | 240 | GDAŃSK | M70+ | ||
71 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | 276 | GDYNIA | M-60 | ||
72 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 337 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
73 | ALEKSIEJUK Aleksandra | 201 | Activ Flow | GDYNIA | K-18 | |
74 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Jacek | 330 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||
75 | SZYCA Elżbieta | 275 | GDAŃSK | K-50 | ||
76 | SZYCA Dariusz | 274 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
77 | MICHALCZYK Mirka | 246 | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w biegu | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-40 | |
78 | SKWIERAWSKI Wojciech | 271 | Papaj | GDAŃSK | M-18 | |
79 | TYMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 181 | GDAŃSK | M70+ | ||
80 | TYMIŃSKA Ewa | 281 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | ||
81 | PRZESŁAWSKA Hanna | 263 | Baba biegnie | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | |
82 | KULCZYCKI Jan | 238 | GDAŃSK | M70+ | ||
83 | SCIEPURO Karolina | 268 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | ||
84 | BARTSCH Aleksandra | 203 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | K-30 | |
85 | KIEŁBASA Wojciech | 110 | GO AUTO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | |
86 | MLECZEK Aleksandra | 247 | Mamuśka:) | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
87 | STUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 273 | SPIE Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
88 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 334 | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
89 | PAW Magdalena | 253 | GDANSK | K-40 | ||
90 | STORMA Aleksandra | 272 | TCZEW | K-30 | ||
91 | NABAKOWSKA Barbara | 319 | K-60 |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)