Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-16 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.72 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 93 |
Wystartowało : | 92 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 5km | 5.36km | 10.36km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMARCZYK-PIASECKA Renata | 178. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:36 | 00:37:10 | 00:40:08 | 01:17:40 | |||
2 | KOWNACKA Jolanta | 186. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:37 | 00:40:59 | 00:44:20 | 01:25:41 | |||
3 | LIKOWSKA Lidia | 191. | KOBYLARNIA | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:45:44 | 00:49:19 | 01:33:51 | ||||
4 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 220. | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA SLASKA | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:36:55 | 00:39:50 | 01:18:30 | |||
5 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | 166. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOSLINA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:44:10 | 00:47:42 | 01:32:28 | |||
6 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 214. | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:39:57 | 00:43:10 | 01:23:50 | |||
7 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 211. | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:34:44 | 00:37:30 | 01:13:21 | |||
8 | SOBECKA Marzena | 210. | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:40:30 | 00:43:44 | 01:24:51 | ||||
9 | OLSZEWSKA Elżbieta | 200. | KLUB SPORTOWY 'SPORTICO' | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:46:47 | 00:50:24 | 01:34:13 | |||
10 | JAGŁA Monika | 172. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:44:51 | 00:48:23 | 01:32:54 | |||
11 | ŁASECKA Katarzyna | 195. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:42:55 | 00:46:06 | 01:27:31 | |||
12 | DROZDOWICZ Dorota | 161. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:41 | 00:43:46 | 00:47:10 | 01:30:03 | |||
13 | DUKIEWICZ Aneta | 162. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:41 | 00:53:28 | 00:58:23 | ||||
14 | JANECKA Agnieszka | 173. | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIES | PIŁA | K40-49 | 1 | 00:02:42 | 00:39:44 | 00:42:55 | 01:23:29 | ||
15 | KOWALCZUK Maria | 185. | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | 00:02:42 | 00:45:28 | 00:48:57 | 01:33:40 | ||||
16 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 156. | SAMA CHODZĘ :) | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:38:55 | 00:42:02 | 01:21:45 | |||
17 | BANACH Joanna | 155. | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:37:39 | 00:40:46 | 01:19:51 | |||
18 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 235. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:40:27 | 00:43:38 | 01:23:12 | |||
19 | WASEKA Julitta | 218. | POBIEDZISKA | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | 00:40:44 | 00:44:00 | 01:25:50 | ||||
20 | GREFKIEWICZ Justyna | 168. | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSŁINA | MUROWANA GOSLINA | K40-49 | 00:02:44 | 00:45:33 | 00:49:10 | 01:34:06 | |||
21 | ABRAMOWICZ Ewa | 151. | BORUCINO | K40-49 | 00:02:45 | 00:45:25 | 00:48:53 | 01:33:37 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | WANDEL Agnieszka | 217. | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 1 | DQ | 00:40:18 DQ | 00:43:29 DQ | 01:25:00 DQ |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)