Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 52 |
Wystartowało : | 49 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 49 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 0.366km | 0.733km | 1.1km | 3.6km | 6.1km | 8.6km | 11.1km | 13.6km | 16.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 32 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:10 | 00:04:21 | 00:06:33 | 00:21:40 | 00:37:05 | 00:52:33 | 01:08:09 | 01:23:46 | 01:39:54 | |||
2 | DZIEDIEWCH Andrzej | 10 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GRODNO | M 30-39 | 00:01:13 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:25 | 00:06:41 | 00:21:50 | 00:37:14 | 00:52:41 | 01:08:20 | 01:23:57 | 01:40:04 | |||
3 | HELWICH Stefan | 12 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M 60+ | 00:01:21 | 00:02:22 | 00:04:45 | 00:07:11 | 00:23:38 | 00:40:12 | 00:56:37 | 01:12:46 | 01:29:21 | 01:45:46 | |||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 41 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | SANDOMIERZ | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:10 | 00:23:44 | 00:40:21 | 00:56:44 | 01:13:07 | 01:29:24 | 01:45:49 | |||
5 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 54 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:48 | 00:07:13 | 00:23:43 | 00:40:17 | 00:56:44 | 01:12:57 | 01:29:29 | 01:45:58 | |||
6 | BIK Stanisław | 3 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:11 | 00:23:44 | 00:40:18 | 00:56:43 | 01:13:09 | 01:29:28 | 01:45:58 | |||
7 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 37 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:48 | 00:07:14 | 00:24:21 | 00:40:34 | 00:56:53 | 01:13:22 | 01:29:49 | 01:46:19 | |||
8 | NIEPOKÓJ Radosław | 25 | WROCANKA | M 18-29 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:26 | 00:04:51 | 00:07:15 | 00:23:52 | 00:40:23 | 00:56:52 | 01:13:18 | 01:29:49 | 01:46:31 | ||||
9 | BOGACKI Sławek | 4 | ENERGA NW TEAM | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:13 | 00:24:21 | 00:41:15 | 00:58:09 | 01:15:08 | 01:32:04 | 01:49:00 | ||
10 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 45 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:19 | 00:04:43 | 00:07:10 | 00:23:55 | 00:40:43 | 00:57:54 | 01:15:32 | 01:33:11 | 01:50:34 | |||
11 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 48 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:30 | 00:04:59 | 00:07:30 | 00:24:35 | 00:41:44 | 00:58:45 | 01:15:54 | 01:33:05 | 01:50:38 | |||
12 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 27 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:56 | 00:07:27 | 00:24:32 | 00:41:47 | 00:58:59 | 01:16:19 | 01:33:50 | 01:51:25 | |||
13 | LENZ Andrzej | 20 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 1 | 00:01:19 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:05 | 00:07:38 | 00:24:39 | 00:41:44 | 00:58:55 | 01:16:14 | 01:34:03 | 01:51:41 | ||
14 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 23 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING / SPACERMISTRZ | RYBNIK | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:27 | 00:04:56 | 00:07:26 | 00:24:46 | 00:41:58 | 00:58:59 | 01:16:14 | 01:33:49 | 01:52:29 | |||
15 | ZAREMBA Jakub | 46 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | M 30-39 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:59 | 00:07:29 | 00:24:45 | 00:42:09 | 00:59:39 | 01:17:33 | 01:35:25 | 01:53:21 | ||||
16 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 21 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M 50-59 | 00:01:17 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:46 | 00:07:09 | 00:23:55 | 00:41:16 | 00:58:43 | 01:17:11 | 01:35:33 | 01:54:18 | |||
17 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 50 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:01:19 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:52 | 00:07:21 | 00:24:29 | 00:41:45 | 00:59:21 | 01:17:26 | 01:35:49 | 01:54:36 | |||
18 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 39 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M 40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:29 | 00:05:03 | 00:07:37 | 00:25:16 | 00:43:04 | 01:00:48 | 01:18:43 | 01:36:48 | 01:55:02 | |||
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 43 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:01:19 | 00:02:29 | 00:05:03 | 00:07:38 | 00:25:12 | 00:43:01 | 01:00:52 | 01:18:48 | 01:36:51 | 01:55:05 | |||
20 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 13 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:52 | 00:07:22 | 00:24:54 | 00:43:03 | 01:01:18 | 01:19:38 | 01:38:20 | 01:57:24 | |||
21 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 26 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:22 | 00:08:04 | 00:26:24 | 00:45:07 | 01:03:57 | 01:22:12 | 01:40:09 | 01:58:31 | |||
22 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 51 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:01:20 | 00:02:31 | 00:05:04 | 00:07:37 | 00:26:16 | 00:44:43 | 01:02:36 | 01:20:43 | 01:39:42 | 01:59:09 | |||
23 | ZIĘTEK Sylwia | 52 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:33 | 00:05:14 | 00:07:55 | 00:26:21 | 00:45:06 | 01:03:58 | 01:22:26 | 01:41:21 | 02:00:31 | |||
24 | REJMAN Dorota | 29 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K 30-39 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:24 | 00:08:16 | 00:27:43 | 00:46:43 | 01:05:40 | 01:24:08 | 01:42:38 | 02:01:19 | |||
25 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 35 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:01:51 | 00:02:40 | 00:05:23 | 00:08:08 | 00:26:56 | 00:45:38 | 01:04:34 | 01:23:42 | 01:42:34 | 02:01:37 | |||
26 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 44 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:23 | 00:08:06 | 00:26:48 | 00:45:29 | 01:04:23 | 01:23:22 | 01:42:43 | 02:02:15 | ||
27 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 15 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:01:51 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:16 | 00:27:06 | 00:45:58 | 01:05:00 | 01:24:23 | 01:43:55 | 02:03:30 | |||
28 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 40 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:15 | 00:27:47 | 00:47:09 | 01:06:28 | 01:25:22 | 01:44:35 | 02:04:14 | |||
29 | GRĄDZKA-MOŻYSZEK Aleksandra | 53 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | PABIANICE | K 50-59 | 00:01:52 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:16 | 00:27:17 | 00:46:28 | 01:05:39 | 01:25:13 | 01:44:57 | 02:04:48 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
DQ | LIS Robert | 55 | N.Z | KORCZYNA | M 50-59 | Tak | DQ | 00:02:35 DQ | 00:05:17 DQ | 00:08:02 DQ | 00:26:48 DQ | 00:45:45 DQ | 01:05:30 DQ | 01:24:54 DQ | 01:44:30 DQ | 02:05:07 DQ | ||
31 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 14 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 40-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:16 | 00:27:34 | 00:47:07 | 01:06:22 | 01:25:26 | 01:45:14 | 02:05:31 | |||
32 | CZYCZ Emilia | 9 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 60+ | 00:01:53 | 00:02:42 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:15 | 00:27:15 | 00:46:28 | 01:05:47 | 01:25:24 | 01:45:10 | 02:05:39 | |||
33 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 18 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | M 40-49 | 00:01:18 | 00:02:51 | 00:05:44 | 00:08:38 | 00:28:12 | 00:47:45 | 01:07:19 | 01:26:53 | 01:46:34 | 02:06:34 | |||
34 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 42 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:01:52 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:32 | 00:08:21 | 00:28:09 | 00:47:42 | 01:07:15 | 01:26:47 | 01:46:24 | 02:06:34 | |||
35 | KOBIELA Daria | 16 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:01:46 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:31 | 00:08:23 | 00:27:53 | 00:47:37 | 01:07:18 | 01:27:04 | 01:46:41 | 02:06:38 | |||
36 | REGULSKI Paweł | 28 | LEGIONOWO | M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:08 | 00:07:50 | 00:27:05 | 00:46:29 | 01:06:12 | 01:26:09 | 01:46:36 | 02:07:15 | ||||
37 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 30 | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:50 | 00:05:42 | 00:08:36 | 00:28:40 | 00:48:46 | 01:08:39 | 01:28:22 | 01:48:18 | 02:08:14 | ||||
38 | CICHOŃ Aneta | 6 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:12 | 00:27:18 | 00:46:53 | 01:07:01 | 01:26:50 | 01:47:29 | 02:08:59 | |||
39 | CIENNIK Kalina | 8 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:18 | 00:28:05 | 00:48:14 | 01:08:35 | 01:28:27 | 01:48:51 | 02:09:53 | ||||
40 | FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław | 11 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:17 | 00:02:56 | 00:05:52 | 00:08:52 | 00:28:46 | 00:48:23 | 01:08:37 | 01:29:09 | 01:49:26 | 02:09:56 | ||
41 | SŁABOŃ-SIKORA Aneta | 34 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:47 | 00:05:43 | 00:08:43 | 00:29:33 | 00:50:04 | 01:10:32 | 01:31:27 | 01:52:55 | 02:14:42 | |||
42 | CIENNIK Wiktor | 7 | FOREVER YOUNG | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:01:17 | 00:02:52 | 00:05:48 | 00:08:44 | 00:28:21 | 00:48:55 | 01:09:17 | 01:31:15 | 01:53:17 | 02:15:14 | |||
43 | BARAN Marek | 2 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | M 40-49 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:40 | 00:05:30 | 00:08:28 | 00:28:49 | 00:49:41 | 01:11:08 | 01:31:55 | 01:53:17 | 02:15:36 | |||
44 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 19 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:02:52 | 00:05:49 | 00:08:49 | 00:29:31 | 00:50:37 | 01:11:56 | 01:33:03 | 01:54:22 | 02:16:02 | |||
45 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 47 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:01:53 | 00:02:54 | 00:05:58 | 00:09:02 | 00:30:35 | 00:52:07 | 01:13:28 | 01:34:37 | 01:55:52 | 02:17:42 | |||
46 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 31 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K 60+ | 1 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:01 | 00:06:01 | 00:09:01 | 00:30:14 | 00:51:39 | 01:13:25 | 01:34:39 | 01:56:15 | 02:18:37 | ||
47 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 36 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:02:57 | 00:05:55 | 00:09:12 | 00:29:55 | 00:51:21 | 01:13:12 | 01:35:09 | 01:57:06 | 02:18:59 | |||
48 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 38 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:05 | 00:06:10 | 00:09:22 | 00:31:27 | 00:53:33 | 01:15:27 | 01:37:07 | 01:59:05 | 02:21:31 | ||||
49 | BAĆ Wiesław | 1 | RACŁAWÓWKA | M 40-49 | 00:01:17 | 00:03:01 | 00:06:13 | 00:09:30 | 00:32:00 | 00:54:29 | 01:16:44 | 01:38:42 | 02:00:58 | 02:23:24 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)