Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 236 |
Wystartowało : | 227 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZAŁACKA Olga | 698 | PIASECZNO | K40-49 | 00:05:09 | 00:20:08 | 00:40:48 | 01:01:37 | ||||
2 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 514 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:05:51 | 00:17:12 | 00:35:02 | 00:53:09 | |||
3 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 570 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:05:51 | 00:16:53 | 00:34:00 | 00:51:17 | |||
4 | LINKA Renata | 703 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:52 | 00:21:50 | 00:44:06 | 01:06:22 | ||||
5 | BALCERAK-KOLASA Joanna | 405 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:05:52 | 00:17:13 | 00:34:38 | 00:52:21 | |||
6 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 490 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | K40-49 | 00:05:52 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:53 | 00:55:08 | |||
7 | SWOJAK Jolanta | 578 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:52 | 00:21:37 | 00:43:34 | 01:05:32 | ||||
8 | GRALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 705 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:05:53 | 00:20:48 | 00:42:21 | 01:03:57 | |||
9 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 493 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:05:53 | 00:18:50 | 00:37:50 | 00:56:36 | |||
10 | BIELIŃSKA-RUS Jagoda | 408 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K40-49 | 00:05:53 | 00:18:15 | 00:37:10 | 00:55:57 | ||||
11 | WASIELA Beata | 597 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN | K40-49 | 00:05:54 | 00:19:58 | 00:40:22 | 01:01:06 | |||
12 | WROŃSKA Wiesława | 613 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 00:05:54 | 00:19:31 | 00:39:13 | 00:59:13 | |||
13 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 582 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:54 | 00:20:34 | 00:40:32 | 01:00:36 | |||
14 | PYRKA Iwona | 550 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:55 | 00:21:04 | 00:41:43 | 01:02:03 | ||||
15 | HINC Iwona | 450 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:05:55 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:52 | 00:58:41 | |||
16 | BOBOWICZ Katarzyna | 412 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:55 | 00:20:57 | 00:41:39 | 01:01:35 | ||||
17 | JUCHNIEWICZ Sylwia | 465 | RYSIE RAZEM | ZABORÓW | K40-49 | 00:05:55 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:46 | 01:00:19 | |||
18 | DUSIEL Ewa | 433 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:05:56 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:30 | 00:54:36 | |||
19 | BEŁCZYŃSKA Edyta | 406 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:05:56 | 00:23:50 | 00:47:03 | 01:09:47 | |||
20 | STRACZUK Monika | 576 | RYSIE RAZEM | ZABORÓW | K40-49 | 00:05:56 | 00:21:21 | 00:43:01 | 01:05:05 | |||
21 | SITKO Małgorzata | 560 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-49 | 00:05:57 | 00:18:34 | 00:37:11 | 00:56:01 | |||
22 | LANGMESSER Regina | 507 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K40-49 | 00:05:57 | 00:18:54 | 00:38:14 | 00:57:55 | |||
23 | JAKUSIK Anna | 453 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:05:57 | 00:23:47 | 00:47:01 | 01:09:45 | |||
24 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 620 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:05:58 | 00:22:53 | 00:45:56 | 01:09:11 | |||
25 | MARCZEWSKA Anna | 520 | ZGIERZ | K40-49 | 00:05:58 | 00:19:36 | 00:39:33 | 00:59:36 | ||||
26 | JÓŹWIK Katarzyna | 464 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:58 | 00:21:46 | 00:43:51 | 01:05:42 | ||||
27 | LEPECKA-CZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | 509 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40-49 | 00:05:59 | 00:20:29 | 00:40:54 | 01:01:28 | ||||
28 | KROGULSKA Miłosława | 496 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:59 | 00:23:13 | 00:47:02 | 01:10:08 | ||||
29 | TĘPIŃSKA Iwona | 588 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:59 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:17 | 00:59:08 | ||||
30 | STĘŻYCKA Monika | 575 | PIASECZNO | K40-49 | 00:06:00 | 00:20:51 | 00:42:02 | 01:03:27 | ||||
31 | KRAWCZYK Monika | 494 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:06:00 | 00:21:57 | 00:45:06 | 01:08:37 | ||||
32 | KOMAŃSKA Marta | 701 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40-49 | 00:06:01 | 00:20:40 | 00:41:37 | 01:03:12 | ||||
33 | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 612 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:06:01 | 00:19:58 | 00:39:57 | 01:00:01 | |||
34 | BOROWIK Bożena | 416 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:06:28 | 00:18:53 | 00:37:59 | 00:57:14 | |||
35 | UHRYN Ewa | 592 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING - DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:06:29 | 00:19:52 | 00:39:33 | 00:58:59 | |||
36 | WASZCZUK Zofia | 599 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 287:00:45 | 00:03:47 | 00:07:24 | 00:41:32 | |||
37 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 510 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 288:37:08 | 00:36:21 | 01:13:26 | ||||
38 | BOGUSZ Lucyna | 415 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 288:37:20 | 00:41:45 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)