Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 424 |
Wystartowało : | 411 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 389 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELĄG Jakub | 36 | ENERGY LIFE TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M18-29 | 00:00:53 | 00:14:34 | |||
2 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | 373 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:01:27 | 00:14:42 | |||
3 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | 58 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M55-59 | 00:03:16 | 00:15:01 | |||
4 | WETOSZKA Piotr | 333 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30-39 | 00:01:27 | 00:15:07 | |||
5 | WOROCH Roman | 352 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M55-59 | 00:03:17 | 00:15:07 | |||
6 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 346 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | M30-39 | 00:01:26 | 00:15:08 | |||
7 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 1029 | FACE NORDIC TEAM | SŁAWNO | M30-39 | 1 | 00:01:26 | 00:15:09 | ||
8 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 1007 | ENERGYLIFE TEAM | CIECHANÓW | M50-54 | 00:02:48 | 00:15:10 | |||
9 | DORS Marek | 41 | WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA / RTB TRACKER PODKOWA JANÓW | JANÓW | M18-29 | 00:00:53 | 00:15:13 | |||
10 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 290 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:54 | 00:15:14 | |||
11 | WASIELEWSKI Mirosław | 330 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M50-54 | 00:02:48 | 00:15:21 | |||
12 | MIELCAREK Leszek | 200 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BYTOM | M60-64 | 00:03:45 | 00:15:37 | |||
13 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 270 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:01:49 | 00:15:42 | |||
14 | WOLEK Waldemar | 349 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40-44 | 00:01:49 | 00:15:45 | |||
15 | LESIŃSKI Grzegorz | 173 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | M50-54 | 00:02:50 | 00:15:47 | |||
16 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 279 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M55-59 | 00:03:16 | 00:15:53 | |||
17 | KNITTER Tomasz | 126 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:00:32 | 00:16:01 | |||
18 | JENCZELEWSKI Grzegorz | 1015 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M45-49 | 00:02:24 | 00:16:02 | |||
19 | SKWIRUT Jerzy | 278 | SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW | M55-59 | 00:03:17 | 00:16:02 | |||
20 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | 4 | CZEMPIŃ | M55-59 | 00:03:18 | 00:16:02 | ||||
21 | BASARA Ryszard | 1016 | ZABIEGANI ROPCZYCE | ROPCZYCE | M30-39 | 00:01:26 | 00:16:04 | |||
22 | PIECH Krzysztof | 237 | AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M55-59 | 00:02:49 | 00:16:05 | |||
23 | MARCINKOWSKI Jakub | 190 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M-Jun. | 00:00:31 | 00:16:06 | |||
24 | KRYŚ Artur | 144 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-49 | 00:02:22 | 00:16:07 | |||
25 | GŁOWA Michał | 68 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:00:30 | 00:16:08 | |||
26 | WYSOCKI Marcin | 365 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:00:32 | 00:16:09 | |||
27 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 254 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:00:53 | 00:16:11 | |||
28 | ZGORZELSKI Jerzy | 375 | WARSZAWA | M18-29 | 00:00:57 | 00:16:12 | ||||
29 | MANDZIUK Marek | 1023 | KBBB / TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M45-49 | 00:02:22 | 00:16:12 | |||
30 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | 9 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDANSK | M30-39 | 00:01:27 | 00:16:15 | |||
31 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 1005 | SOCHO TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K40-44 | 00:08:14 | 00:16:17 | |||
32 | REDA Sławomir | 260 | PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M55-59 | 00:03:16 | 00:16:18 | |||
33 | KOLOSZ-PERZ Monika | 131 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K40-44 | 00:08:13 | 00:16:18 | |||
34 | FELIS Paweł | 393 | BOBROWIEC | M45-49 | 00:02:23 | 00:16:20 | ||||
35 | ZALISKO Oksana | 368 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | UKRAINA | K60-64 | 00:11:57 | 00:16:20 | |||
36 | WILK Tadeusz | 605 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M60-64 | 00:03:45 | 00:16:22 | |||
37 | RATOWSKI Piotrek | 257 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M-Jun. | 00:00:31 | 00:16:25 | |||
38 | HOLWEK Jarosław | 90 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | PABIANICE | M50-54 | 00:02:49 | 00:16:27 | |||
39 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 1008 | WŁÓCZYKIJE ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M60-64 | 00:03:45 | 00:16:27 | |||
40 | REJMAN Filip | 261 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | M-Jun. | 00:00:31 | 00:16:28 | |||
41 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 79 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:04:12 | 00:16:29 | |||
42 | ADAMUS Marian | 399 | SILESIA TEAM | BYTOM | M65-69 | 00:04:10 | 00:16:32 | |||
43 | FLIS Marek | 386 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M55-59 | 00:03:15 | 00:16:34 | |||
44 | PARTYKA Teresa | 537 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BRZEG | K55-59 | 00:11:17 | 00:16:36 | |||
45 | NOWROTEK Roman | 215 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M65-69 | 00:04:10 | 00:16:37 | |||
46 | GRUSZKA Michal | 77 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-44 | 00:01:48 | 00:16:38 | |||
47 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 204 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:03:46 | 00:16:38 | |||
48 | DANA Andrzej | 33 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65-69 | 00:04:11 | 00:16:38 | |||
49 | PATYNOWSKI Adam | 228 | AWF WARSZAWA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M18-29 | 00:00:56 | 00:16:39 | |||
50 | BREWKA Joachim | 20 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M50-54 | 00:02:49 | 00:16:39 | |||
51 | RATECKI Marcin | 256 | NORDIC WALKING TEAM GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:01:48 | 00:16:40 | |||
52 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 1010 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M60-64 | 00:03:47 | 00:16:40 | |||
53 | KASPRZYK Lilianna | 113 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:11:18 | 00:16:41 | |||
54 | JENDRUCHNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 97 | FUNDACJA „W TE PĘDY” FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:16:42 | |||
55 | ZARZYCKI Zdzisław | 374 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M55-59 | 00:03:19 | 00:16:43 | ||||
56 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 307 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K45-49 | 00:09:30 | 00:16:47 | |||
57 | GAPIŃSKI Leszek | 61 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | TRZEBINA | M55-59 | 00:03:17 | 00:16:48 | |||
58 | KUSTAL Marcin | 164 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:01:27 | 00:16:50 | |||
59 | ZMACZYŃSKI Bogusław | 378 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-64 | 1 | 00:03:45 | 00:16:50 | ||
60 | SZPILMAN Marta | 308 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:06:12 | 00:16:50 | |||
61 | PIATCZYC Michał | 234 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-Jun. | 00:00:32 | 00:16:51 | ||||
62 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 1030 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:02:48 | 00:16:52 | |||
63 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | 355 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K-Jun. | 00:05:41 | 00:16:55 | |||
64 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 25 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M65-69 | 00:04:10 | 00:16:56 | |||
65 | DUDEK Edward | 45 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M65-69 | 00:04:11 | 00:16:57 | |||
66 | GNUS Dawid | 69 | KBBB / TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-Dzieci | 00:00:03 | 00:16:58 | |||
67 | TRONIARZ Stanislaw | 392 | RASZYN | M60-64 | 00:03:46 | 00:16:58 | ||||
68 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 264 | LESZNO | M45-49 | 00:02:22 | 00:16:59 | ||||
69 | GAPIŃSKA Janina | 60 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | TRZEBINA | K55-59 | 00:11:17 | 00:17:01 | |||
70 | STOLARSKA Joanna | 291 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:17:02 | |||
71 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 96 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | M65-69 | 00:04:11 | 00:17:04 | |||
72 | ŚLEWIŃSKA Edyta | 310 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:05:41 | 00:17:04 | |||
73 | RECZULSKA Katarzyna | 259 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-49 | 00:09:32 | 00:17:04 | |||
74 | ZAŃKO Katarzyna | 370 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:17:05 | ||||
75 | FRĄSZCZAK Katarzyna | 56 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:06:55 | 00:17:09 | |||
76 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 172 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | K50-54 | 00:10:22 | 00:17:10 | |||
77 | SZNAJDER Zenon | 305 | UNIA MIAST | RYBNIK | M60-64 | 00:03:46 | 00:17:12 | |||
78 | KUŚMIEREK Mateusz | 165 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:00:02 | 00:17:14 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | DUDKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 46 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M18-29 | Tak | DQ | 00:17:15 DQ | ||
80 | BALICKA Maria | 5 | IŁOWO - OSADA | K-Dzieci | 00:05:13 | 00:17:16 | ||||
81 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 358 | PASJA NW | WARSZAWA | M60-64 | 00:03:44 | 00:17:17 | |||
82 | SMUS Damian | 281 | UCZELNIA WRSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M18-29 | 00:00:55 | 00:17:18 | |||
83 | GRUSZKA JUNIOR Michal | 78 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M-Dzieci | 00:00:04 | 00:17:19 | |||
84 | BIK Przemysław | 15 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Dzieci | 00:00:03 | 00:17:23 | |||
85 | KUCZYŃSKI Piotr | 150 | AWF WARSZAWA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | M18-29 | 00:00:58 | 00:17:23 | |||
86 | KWAŚNY Tomasz | 167 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | BORKI | M50-54 | 00:03:00 | 00:17:23 | |||
87 | CZEKIERDA Jakub | 30 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M18-29 | 00:00:55 | 00:17:25 | |||
88 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 387 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:08:14 | 00:17:27 | |||
89 | TOMCZYK Małgorzata | 319 | IŁOWO-OSADA | IŁOWO-OSADA | K18-29 | 00:06:13 | 00:17:29 | |||
90 | KOŁPAK Jan | 132 | LKSZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M65-69 | 00:04:12 | 00:17:30 | |||
91 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 255 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:06:13 | 00:17:30 | |||
92 | GŁADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 65 | SILESIA TEAM | LUBIN | K55-59 | 00:11:18 | 00:17:31 | |||
93 | BALICKI Mirosław | 6 | IŁOWO - OSADA | M45-49 | 00:02:22 | 00:17:32 | ||||
94 | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | 189 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:05:13 | 00:17:33 | |||
95 | BROŻBAR Beata | 21 | GAĆ | K-Jun. | 00:05:41 | 00:17:33 | ||||
96 | STOLTMANN Helena | 292 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K55-59 | 00:11:18 | 00:17:33 | |||
97 | KANIECKA Zofia | 108 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K60-64 | 00:11:57 | 00:17:34 | |||
98 | DEMBIŃSKI Mirosław | 1020 | KONSTANCIN | M55-59 | 00:03:18 | 00:17:37 | ||||
99 | GŁADZIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 66 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M65-69 | 00:04:11 | 00:17:37 | |||
100 | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | 140 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-Dzieci | 1 | 00:05:14 | 00:17:37 | ||
101 | TRONIARZ Grazyna | 324 | RASZYN | K60-64 | 00:11:58 | 00:17:38 | ||||
102 | SITKO Maciej | 273 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:00:04 | 00:17:42 | |||
103 | MOŻYSZEK Piotr | 396 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | M55-59 | 1 | 00:03:16 | 00:17:42 | ||
104 | BOGDAN Witold | 17 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M65-69 | 00:04:12 | 00:17:47 | |||
105 | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 335 | N/Z | ELBLĄG | M65-69 | 00:04:14 | 00:17:47 | |||
106 | KAPTEINA Robert | 109 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M40-44 | 00:01:48 | 00:17:48 | |||
107 | OLEŚ Józef | 220 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | M65-69 | 00:04:12 | 00:17:48 | |||
108 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 231 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K30-39 | 00:06:55 | 00:17:48 | |||
109 | KULESZYŃSKA Malgorzata | 156 | PUŁAWY | K55-59 | 00:11:17 | 00:17:48 | ||||
110 | JONDERKO Julia | 99 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | RYBNIK | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:17:49 | |||
111 | PODOLSKI Mirosław | 241 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M60-64 | 00:03:44 | 00:17:50 | |||
112 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | 10 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M60-64 | 00:03:45 | 00:17:50 | |||
113 | STUDZIŃSKI Michał | 1017 | AWF WARSZAWA | MICHAŁOWICE | M18-29 | 00:00:56 | 00:17:51 | |||
114 | GRZYB Izabela | 82 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:06:55 | 00:17:51 | |||
115 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 163 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K55-59 | 00:11:17 | 00:17:51 | |||
116 | FELIS Stanisław | 52 | BOBROWIEC | M-Jun. | 00:00:32 | 00:17:53 | ||||
117 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | 332 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-44 | 00:08:14 | 00:17:53 | |||
118 | KUKUCZ Bartłomiej | 152 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | M30-39 | 00:01:27 | 00:17:55 | |||
119 | NIEWIŃSKA Beata | 211 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K50-54 | 00:10:21 | 00:17:56 | |||
120 | KLIMKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 123 | PUŁAWY | K50-54 | 00:10:23 | 00:17:56 | ||||
121 | SŁOMIŃSKA Marta | 280 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:17:57 | |||
122 | STYGA Krystyna | 294 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:09:34 | 00:17:59 | |||
123 | BRANCZEWSKA Ewa | 18 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:06:58 | 00:18:05 | |||
124 | WARCHALSKA Teresa | 328 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K65-69 | 00:12:24 | 00:18:06 | |||
125 | DENCIKOWSKI Filip | 39 | TKKF | KONSTANTYNÓW NAD BUGIEM | M-Dzieci | 00:00:02 | 00:18:07 | |||
126 | NIEBRZEGOWSKA Anna | 210 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:18:07 | |||
127 | SOWA Jan | 284 | UNIA MIAST | GLIWICE | M70+ | 00:04:31 | 00:18:09 | |||
128 | NADOBNIK Artur | 208 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:01:48 | 00:18:10 | |||
129 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 385 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:02:23 | 00:18:10 | |||
130 | KNITTER Agata | 395 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:05:41 | 00:18:11 | |||
131 | FELIS Beata | 394 | BOBROWIEC | K45-49 | 00:09:33 | 00:18:13 | ||||
132 | SUGALSKA Małgorzata | 296 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K50-54 | 00:10:21 | 00:18:13 | |||
133 | WYBORSKA Maja | 363 | AVOKADO WELLNES CLUB | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:07:02 | 00:18:14 | |||
134 | KULICKA Dominika | 157 | KBBB / TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K-Dzieci | 00:05:13 | 00:18:15 | |||
135 | STANISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 287 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K30-39 | 00:06:58 | 00:18:17 | |||
136 | SULECKA Gabriela | 297 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:11:18 | 00:18:17 | ||||
137 | PIATCZYC Wacław | 233 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:03:19 | 00:18:20 | ||||
138 | LANGMESSER Kinga | 170 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K18-29 | 00:06:13 | 00:18:21 | |||
139 | POPŁAWSKI Ireneusz | 243 | KBBB/TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M45-49 | 00:02:22 | 00:18:24 | |||
DQ | RĄCZKA Łukasz | 258 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M18-29 | Tak | DQ | 00:18:24 DQ | ||
141 | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | 35 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | DĘBLIN | M65-69 | 00:04:13 | 00:18:27 | |||
142 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 331 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 1 | 00:04:32 | 00:18:28 | ||
143 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 236 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:04:34 | 00:18:30 | |||
144 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 193 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:06:58 | 00:18:30 | |||
145 | MANDZIUK Marta | 1024 | KBBB / TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40-44 | 00:08:18 | 00:18:30 | |||
146 | NADOLSKA Halina | 209 | MOSIR RYPIN | DŁUGIE | K45-49 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:32 | |||
147 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 321 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:18:34 | |||
148 | KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda | 139 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-Dzieci | 00:05:13 | 00:18:37 | |||
149 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 70 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | RYBINA | M55-59 | 00:03:16 | 00:18:38 | |||
150 | DENCIKOWSKI Mikołaj | 40 | TKKF | KONSTANTYNÓW NAD BUGIEM | M-Dzieci | 00:00:03 | 00:18:39 | |||
151 | LIPIEC Dariusz | 175 | \BYLEDOBIEC | WARSZAW | M70+ | 00:04:33 | 00:18:39 | |||
152 | DANA Kazimiera | 32 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:12:01 | 00:18:42 | |||
153 | FILUSZ Alfred | 54 | ZDZIESZOWICE | M45-49 | 00:02:23 | 00:18:44 | ||||
154 | KABACIŃSKI Maciej | 102 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:02:24 | 00:18:44 | |||
155 | BARUCH Henryka | 13 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K65-69 | 00:12:23 | 00:18:46 | |||
156 | MANDZIUK Magdalena | 187 | KBBB / TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:18:47 | |||
157 | MANDZIUK Anna | 186 | KBBB / TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K-Jun. | 00:05:43 | 00:18:47 | |||
158 | WYSOCKA Beata | 364 | RYBIE | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:18:47 | ||||
159 | SIEJAK Mariola | 271 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:14 | 00:18:49 | ||||
160 | SZCZĘSNY Józef | 300 | GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY I SPORTU IŁOWO-OSADA | NARZYM | M55-59 | 00:03:17 | 00:18:54 | |||
161 | MALINOWSKI Kacper | 184 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M-Jun. | 00:00:31 | 00:18:55 | |||
162 | GWIAZDOWSKA Magdalena | 87 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:01 | 00:18:55 | |||
163 | STARUCHOWICZ Kasia | 288 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30-39 | 00:06:57 | 00:18:56 | ||||
164 | MATYJA Anna | 194 | ŚREM | K45-49 | 00:09:34 | 00:18:57 | ||||
165 | CZEKAŃSKI Krzysztof | 29 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | SIEDLESZCZANY | M60-64 | 00:03:46 | 00:18:58 | |||
166 | OSAK Beata | 1026 | KLUB CHIDZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:14 | 00:19:00 | |||
167 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 83 | PROFIT SPORT TEAM | MOSINA | K65-69 | 00:12:25 | 00:19:01 | |||
168 | KIETRYS Grażyna | 119 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:11:19 | 00:19:02 | |||
169 | PIATCZYC Barbara | 235 | GRODZISK WLKP. | K50-54 | 00:10:25 | 00:19:03 | ||||
170 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 317 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:04:35 | 00:19:05 | |||
171 | DZIUBA Alina | 50 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K45-49 | 00:09:34 | 00:19:07 | |||
172 | SOŁTYSIAK Sylwia | 282 | KBBB/TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30-39 | 00:06:57 | 00:19:09 | |||
173 | KUBICKA Danuta | 149 | KS POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:12:23 | 00:19:09 | |||
174 | CYBUL Ewa | 26 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K55-59 | 00:11:19 | 00:19:10 | |||
175 | WROŃSKI Artur | 359 | PASJA NW | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:01:28 | 00:19:11 | |||
176 | KUMPIŃ Izabela | 162 | LĘBORK | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:19:11 | ||||
177 | FIGURSKA Dominika | 53 | ŁÓDŹ | K18-29 | 00:06:12 | 00:19:12 | ||||
178 | SZYMCZYK Magdalena | 398 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:06:57 | 00:19:12 | |||
179 | KORZENIOWSKA Aldona | 135 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K45-49 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:17 | |||
180 | SROKA Honorata | 1028 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:06:12 | 00:19:18 | |||
181 | MICHALAK Elżbieta | 196 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K50-54 | 00:10:27 | 00:19:18 | |||
182 | WROŃSKA Agnieszka | 357 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:06:13 | 00:19:19 | |||
183 | JEŻAK Mateusz | 98 | AWF WARSZAWA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | M18-29 | 00:00:55 | 00:19:20 | |||
184 | MAŁODOBRY Wioletta | 185 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:08:22 | 00:19:20 | |||
185 | KULIG Bożena | 158 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:11:58 | 00:19:20 | |||
186 | KULIK Adam | 159 | NIEZRZESZONY | ŁUKÓW | M55-59 | 00:03:17 | 00:19:21 | |||
187 | TOCZYŃSKA Natalia | 318 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K18-29 | 00:06:14 | 00:19:23 | |||
188 | MUCHA Dorota | 207 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K30-39 | 00:07:01 | 00:19:23 | |||
189 | KRAWCZYKOWSKA Barbara | 143 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | CZERNIN | K60-64 | 00:11:59 | 00:19:23 | |||
190 | SZMAJDOWICZ Anita | 304 | GOSIR | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30-39 | 00:07:01 | 00:19:26 | |||
191 | KUŁAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1027 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:08:22 | 00:19:26 | |||
192 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 84 | MOSINA | M65-69 | 00:04:32 | 00:19:27 | ||||
193 | SUDOŁ Irena | 295 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | K50-54 | 00:10:23 | 00:19:27 | |||
194 | CHOJNACKA Ewa | 23 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K65-69 | 00:12:24 | 00:19:27 | |||
195 | OLESIEJUK Anna | 218 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K50-54 | 00:10:24 | 00:19:29 | |||
196 | SPYCHAŁA -KARAPULKA Arleta | 1006 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | ŁĘŻECZKI | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:19:30 | |||
197 | KOLASA Maciej | 397 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-Dzieci | 00:00:03 | 00:19:33 | |||
198 | OBRĘBSKA Wioletta | 216 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:19:35 | |||
199 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Ryszard | 125 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M50-54 | 00:02:49 | 00:19:36 | |||
200 | GARBARCZYK Maksymilian | 63 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M-Jun. | 00:00:33 | 00:19:37 | |||
201 | PYTLAK Urszula | 250 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:39 | |||
202 | PAKMUR Anna | 227 | CHEŁMNO | K50-54 | 00:10:22 | 00:19:40 | ||||
203 | SZNITER Renata | 1012 | NW CIECHANÓW | KALISZ | K40-44 | 00:08:13 | 00:19:41 | |||
204 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 345 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-44 | 00:01:51 | 00:19:43 | |||
205 | NOWALIŃSKI Piotrek | 214 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | PŁOCK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:02:24 | 00:19:43 | |||
206 | WALAWKO Mirosław | 1021 | Aktywny Warszawiak | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:04:12 | 00:19:43 | |||
207 | KOZŁOWSKA Alicja | 141 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K45-49 | 00:09:31 | 00:19:44 | ||||
208 | ANCZARSKA Beata | 1 | AVOCADO WELNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:45 | |||
209 | CHRAPEK Daria | 24 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K-Jun. | 00:05:42 | 00:19:46 | |||
210 | SZAŁAJ Anna | 298 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:11:59 | 00:19:47 | |||
211 | APPEL Jerzy | 1011 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 00:04:33 | 00:19:55 | |||
212 | KULESZA - BRUNKA Dorota | 155 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K50-54 | 00:10:23 | 00:19:55 | |||
213 | LUBERA Teresa | 177 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | CMOLAS | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:41 | 00:19:56 | |||
214 | PAWŁOWICZ Alina Ewa | 230 | JAWOROWA | K55-59 | 00:11:21 | 00:19:56 | ||||
215 | BOGDAN Grażyna | 16 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K60-64 | 00:11:58 | 00:19:56 | |||
216 | LEŚ Anna | 174 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:06:59 | 00:19:58 | |||
217 | KWAŚNA Małgorzata | 166 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | BORKI | K45-49 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:58 | |||
218 | MAZUR Barbara | 195 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K60-64 | 00:11:58 | 00:20:00 | |||
219 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 191 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M55-59 | 00:03:20 | 00:20:01 | |||
220 | GULBICKA Teresa | 85 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K55-59 | 00:11:22 | 00:20:02 | |||
221 | SOSNOWSKI Adrian | 283 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDYNIA | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:00:56 | 00:20:03 | |||
222 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 55 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K55-59 | 00:11:20 | 00:20:07 | |||
223 | LADA Krystyna | 169 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING-DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K60-64 | 00:12:00 | 00:20:07 | |||
224 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | 106 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M-Jun. | 00:00:33 | 00:20:08 | |||
225 | KOSMALA Katarzyna | 137 | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:13 | 00:20:10 | ||||
226 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 289 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:12:00 | 00:20:13 | |||
227 | DYLEWSKI Andrzej | 48 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM | DABROWA GORNICZA | M60-64 | 00:03:46 | 00:20:15 | |||
228 | SZEWCZYK Julia | 302 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-Jun. | 00:05:40 | 00:20:16 | |||
229 | TARCZYŃSKI Bogdan | 315 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M65-69 | 00:04:13 | 00:20:17 | |||
230 | WITEK Lech | 347 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | DĘBLIN | M70+ | 00:04:33 | 00:20:17 | |||
231 | ŻEBROWSKA Katarzyna | 380 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:32 | 00:20:19 | |||
232 | WINCZEWSKA Anna | 341 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-54 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:19 | |||
233 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 366 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K70+ | 00:12:43 | 00:20:22 | |||
234 | KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof | 111 | KOZIENICE | M55-59 | 00:03:18 | 00:20:23 | ||||
235 | KOCHANIAK Maria | 127 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K60-64 | 00:12:06 | 00:20:23 | |||
236 | STRACH Jan | 293 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:03:46 | 00:20:25 | |||
237 | ŚWIĆ Joanna | 312 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:20:26 | |||
238 | DULIŃSKA Urszula | 388 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:06:57 | 00:20:27 | |||
239 | ZARACH Aleksandra | 371 | DZIARSKIE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:07:02 | 00:20:28 | |||
240 | RYBAK Wojciech | 267 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:02:25 | 00:20:29 | ||||
241 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 213 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-44 | 00:01:50 | 00:20:30 | |||
242 | TROJAK Krystyna | 323 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K55-59 | 00:11:21 | 00:20:31 | |||
243 | WIESZOŁEK Ewelina | 338 | IZBICKO | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:20:33 | ||||
244 | CZAKIERT Olga | 27 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:06:14 | 00:20:34 | |||
245 | KSIĄŻEK Danuta | 148 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K55-59 | 00:11:20 | 00:20:34 | |||
246 | SANKOWSK Paweł | 268 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | M50-54 | 00:02:50 | 00:20:35 | |||
247 | SZNAJDER Teresa | 306 | UNIA MIAST | RYBNIK | K60-64 | 00:12:02 | 00:20:35 | |||
248 | KOLIS Beata | 130 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K45-49 | 00:09:31 | 00:20:36 | |||
249 | OLEŚ Elżbieta | 219 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K65-69 | 00:12:26 | 00:20:37 | |||
250 | TROJAK Andrzej | 322 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M60-64 | 00:03:48 | 00:20:38 | |||
251 | ŻYWICKA Irena | 383 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K55-59 | 00:11:24 | 00:20:38 | |||
252 | WIĘCKOWSKA Dorota | 339 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K45-49 | 00:09:39 | 00:20:43 | |||
253 | WAROWNA Dorota | 329 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K45-49 | 00:09:39 | 00:20:45 | ||||
254 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 110 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-39 | 00:01:28 | 00:20:46 | |||
255 | RÓŻYCKA Beata | 265 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K45-49 | 00:09:37 | 00:20:46 | |||
256 | OZIĘBŁOWSKI Mieszko | 225 | KIELCE | M45-49 | 00:02:25 | 00:20:48 | ||||
257 | BANASZAK Agata | 7 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K18-29 | 00:06:13 | 00:20:49 | |||
258 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 344 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K30-39 | 00:06:59 | 00:20:49 | |||
259 | ANDRYSZCZYK Renata | 2 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:20:49 | |||
260 | PROKOP Beata | 1018 | WARSZAWA | K50-54 | 00:10:23 | 00:20:49 | ||||
261 | WORACH Izabela | 351 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:35 | 00:20:53 | |||
262 | MROWIEC Maria | 205 | UNIA MIAST | BYTOM | K70+ | 00:12:46 | 00:20:54 | |||
263 | TRĘTOWICZ Beata | 320 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-44 | 00:08:18 | 00:20:57 | |||
264 | NOWROTEK Urszula | 531 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K50-54 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:59 | |||
265 | ZIĘBA Julia | 377 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K70+ | 00:12:45 | 00:20:59 | |||
266 | GORNIAK Bartek | 71 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:01:49 | 00:21:02 | ||||
267 | ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta | 376 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K50-54 | 00:10:27 | 00:21:03 | |||
268 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | 73 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:12:08 | 00:21:03 | |||
269 | POPEK Małgorzata | 242 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K55-59 | 00:11:19 | 00:21:04 | |||
270 | MARCINIUK Katarzyna | 188 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:21 | 00:21:05 | |||
271 | MILEWSKA Wiesława | 202 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-49 | 00:09:33 | 00:21:06 | |||
272 | PŁAWIŃSKA Ania | 229 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:21:07 | |||
273 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 217 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-54 | 00:10:22 | 00:21:07 | |||
274 | NOWAK Jerzy | 212 | NIEZRZESZONY | KRAKÓW | M65-69 | 00:04:14 | 00:21:11 | |||
275 | ŻENDARSKA Iwona | 381 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:21:11 | |||
276 | PACYNA Helena | 226 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K65-69 | 00:12:23 | 00:21:11 | |||
277 | PSZKIT Teresa | 248 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K60-64 | 00:12:04 | 00:21:18 | |||
278 | RADOMSKA Lidia | 253 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K60-64 | 00:11:59 | 00:21:19 | |||
279 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 311 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K-Dzieci | 00:05:14 | 00:21:21 | |||
280 | KASZLUGA Katarzyna | 114 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:06:12 | 00:21:23 | |||
281 | MIELEWCZYK Ola | 201 | RUMIA | K55-59 | 00:11:18 | 00:21:23 | ||||
282 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 203 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SOPOT | M70+ | 00:04:35 | 00:21:24 | |||
283 | SZYMAŃSKA Elżbieta | 1013 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K55-59 | 00:11:20 | 00:21:25 | |||
284 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Bogusława | 3 | CZEMPIŃ | K55-59 | 00:11:21 | 00:21:25 | ||||
285 | KRYZEL Dorota | 145 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-54 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:26 | |||
286 | LESZCZYŃSKA Kazimiera | 390 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K55-59 | 00:11:25 | 00:21:28 | |||
287 | KIERGIELEWICZ Teodora | 117 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K60-64 | 00:12:05 | 00:21:28 | |||
288 | POSADAS Monika | 244 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:08:19 | 00:21:29 | |||
289 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 181 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:03:47 | 00:21:30 | |||
290 | RACHWAŁ-PRZYBYSZ Dorota | 251 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:19 | 00:21:33 | |||
291 | CHOCHOROWSKA Irena | 22 | MOSZCZENICA NIZNA | K65-69 | 00:12:25 | 00:21:33 | ||||
292 | DZIECIUCH Gustaw | 49 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M70+ | 00:04:32 | 00:21:35 | ||||
293 | GAJEWSKA Anna | 57 | WARSZAWA | K55-59 | 00:11:25 | 00:21:37 | ||||
294 | GRUNT-MIKSTACKA Agnieszka | 389 | KONSTANCIN – JEZIORNA | K40-44 | 00:06:59 | 00:21:38 | ||||
295 | SZULC-DRABCZYK Urszula | 309 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA 1F | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:11:59 | 00:21:38 | |||
296 | OLĘDZKA Beata | 221 | GOSIR KONSTANCIN | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K45-49 | 00:09:38 | 00:21:40 | |||
297 | SZCZEPANIAK Joanna | 299 | KOZIENICE | K45-49 | 00:09:40 | 00:21:41 | ||||
298 | DYBOWSKA Henryka | 47 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K55-59 | 00:11:22 | 00:21:41 | |||
299 | WRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | 361 | SKRWILNO | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:21:43 | ||||
300 | JUSZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 1014 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K55-59 | 00:11:21 | 00:21:43 | |||
301 | JAKUBOWSKA Danuta | 92 | PTTK | PIASECZNO | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:11:23 | 00:21:44 | |||
302 | MARONDEL Jan | 1004 | BYTOM | M60-64 | 00:03:48 | 00:21:45 | ||||
303 | KOSECKA Małgorzata | 136 | WARSZAWA | K60-64 | 00:12:04 | 00:21:45 | ||||
304 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 334 | ELBLĄG | K65-69 | 00:12:23 | 00:21:45 | ||||
305 | SANKOWSKA Beata | 269 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:38 | 00:21:47 | |||
306 | MALEŃCZYK Barbara | 182 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K60-64 | 00:12:01 | 00:21:47 | ||||
307 | TUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 325 | PODKOWIAŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO BIEGOWE | PODKOWA LEŚNA | K45-49 | 00:09:36 | 00:21:48 | |||
308 | BARTOSIK Krystyna | 12 | ZGIERZ | K55-59 | 00:11:23 | 00:21:48 | ||||
309 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 129 | KS.METRACOPOLPOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:12:23 | 00:21:52 | |||
310 | BARTOSIAK Elżbieta | 8 | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:39 | 00:21:53 | ||||
311 | GRUSZKA Barbara | 76 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K65-69 | 00:12:26 | 00:21:56 | |||
312 | MALINOWSKA Grażyna | 183 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K65-69 | 00:12:26 | 00:21:57 | |||
313 | KULA Monika | 153 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:19 | 00:22:04 | |||
314 | KLUCZEK Bożena | 124 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | K45-49 | 00:09:36 | 00:22:05 | ||||
315 | WILCZYŃSKA Barbara | 340 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K60-64 | 00:12:07 | 00:22:06 | |||
316 | WRZOSIŃSKA Marzanna | 362 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K50-54 | 00:10:25 | 00:22:11 | |||
317 | BERGIEL Agnieszka | 14 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K30-39 | 00:07:00 | 00:22:14 | |||
318 | JARZĄBEK Grażyna | 95 | AVOCADO WELLNESS | WARSZAWA | K60-64 | 00:12:05 | 00:22:16 | |||
319 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew | 348 | WARSZAWA | M50-54 | 00:02:50 | 00:22:23 | ||||
320 | RUSTECKA Bożenna | 266 | OLSZTYN | K65-69 | 00:12:30 | 00:22:24 | ||||
321 | HAYDER Ewa | 89 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K60-64 | 00:12:01 | 00:22:25 | |||
322 | PRUSZKIEWICZ Kinga | 246 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-Jun. | 00:05:41 | 00:22:26 | |||
323 | OZIĘBŁOWSKA Ewa | 224 | KIELCE | K45-49 | 00:09:36 | 00:22:28 | ||||
324 | TARNAS Krystyna | 316 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZWA | K60-64 | 00:12:04 | 00:22:28 | |||
325 | KACPRZAK Henryk | 104 | NIESTOWARZYSZONY | ŁUKÓW | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:04:23 | 00:22:29 | |||
326 | KRASUCKA Urszula | 142 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K65-69 | 00:12:26 | 00:22:29 | |||
327 | SZCZUBIAL Krystyna | 301 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K70+ | 00:12:44 | 00:22:32 | |||
328 | FAŁKOWSKA Maria | 51 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K70+ | 00:12:44 | 00:22:33 | |||
329 | MICHAŁOWSKA-RYBAK Marzena | 198 | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:37 | 00:22:35 | ||||
330 | KWIATKOWSKA Izabela | 168 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K30-39 | 00:06:58 | 00:22:36 | |||
331 | SKALSKA Beata | 277 | WARSZAWA | K55-59 | 00:10:25 | 00:22:36 | ||||
332 | JAKUBIK Marta | 91 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:03 | 00:22:37 | ||
333 | ZARACH Karolina | 372 | DZIARSKIE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:07:00 | 00:22:39 | |||
334 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Jadwiga | 391 | KS POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K40-44 | 00:08:18 | 00:22:39 | |||
335 | GUSZKOWSKA Maria | 86 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K50-54 | 00:10:26 | 00:22:39 | ||||
336 | ZALESKA-ROLEWICZ Iwona | 367 | IZABELIN | K30-39 | 00:07:02 | 00:22:43 | ||||
337 | ŁOMIŃSKA Elżbieta | 179 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K60-64 | 00:12:01 | 00:22:44 | ||||
338 | TYLUTKI Andrzej | 326 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | M45-49 | 00:02:25 | 00:22:45 | |||
339 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Aneta | 81 | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | BRANICA RADZYŃSKA | K30-39 | 00:07:00 | 00:22:49 | |||
340 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | 356 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K50-54 | 00:10:26 | 00:22:51 | |||
341 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 147 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:01:47 | 00:22:53 | |||
342 | WIĄCEK Krystyna | 336 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:12:27 | 00:23:07 | |||
343 | PIÓRO Jadwiga | 240 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K65-69 | 00:12:28 | 00:23:09 | ||||
344 | SIWKA Jolanta | 276 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K55-59 | 00:10:26 | 00:23:19 | ||||
345 | DEMBIŃSKA Mirka | 1019 | KONSTANCIN | K55-59 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:25 | ||||
346 | KOCZUR Dorota | 128 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K60-64 | 00:12:03 | 00:23:29 | |||
347 | BARTOSIEWICZ Grażyna | 11 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K60-64 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:30 | |||
348 | LECYK Jadwiga | 171 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K60-64 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:31 | |||
349 | PROKOPIEC Bronisława | 245 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:12:45 | 00:23:32 | |||
350 | MIECZKOWSKA Janina | 199 | IŁOWO OSADA | IŁOWO OSADA | K65-69 | 00:12:27 | 00:23:38 | |||
351 | PERCZYŃSKA Iwona | 232 | ŁUKÓW | K45-49 | 00:09:35 | 00:23:39 | ||||
352 | KOMISARCZYK Dorota | 133 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:20 | 00:23:45 | |||
353 | KALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 107 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:07:04 | 00:23:46 | ||||
354 | PYRKA Agata | 249 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:20 | 00:23:46 | |||
355 | RĘBISZ Grażyna | 262 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K60-64 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:50 | |||
356 | ŁUNIEWSKA Anna | 180 | WARSZAWA | K50-54 | 00:10:24 | 00:24:04 | ||||
357 | LIPIEC Elżbieta | 176 | WARSZAWA | K70+ | 00:12:44 | 00:24:08 | ||||
358 | KACPRZAK Zofia | 105 | NIESTOWARZYSZONA | ŁUKÓW | K65-69 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:11 | |||
359 | GARBARCZYK Andrzej | 1032 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:03:19 | 00:24:12 | |||
360 | BRANCZEWSKI Wojciech | 19 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:01:51 | 00:24:15 | |||
361 | DANIELS Teresa | 34 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K65-69 | 00:12:24 | 00:24:17 | |||
362 | SIERADZKA Danuta | 272 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K65-69 | 00:12:24 | 00:24:20 | |||
363 | GROCHULSKA Wiesława, Elżbieta | 75 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K65-69 | 00:12:25 | 00:24:21 | ||||
364 | GRABOWSKI Adam | 74 | MOSIR | RYPIN | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:03:48 | 00:24:29 | |||
365 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 116 | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:08:23 | 00:24:37 | ||||
366 | MARGAŃSKA Stanisława | 192 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:12:45 | 00:24:38 | |||
367 | GÓRTATOWSKA Bożena | 72 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K60-64 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:45 | |||
368 | WOLNA Urszula | 350 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:12:02 | 00:24:46 | |||
369 | TARCZYŃSKA Helena | 314 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K65-69 | 00:12:08 | 00:24:46 | |||
370 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 146 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:08:23 | 00:24:47 | |||
371 | KAZUBSKA Krystyna | 115 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K65-69 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:53 | ||||
372 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | 134 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:09:33 | 00:24:58 | |||
373 | TAŃSKA Ewa | 313 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | PRUSZKOW | K30-39 | 00:08:17 | 00:24:59 | |||
374 | GARBARCZYK Elżbieta | 62 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K55-59 | 00:11:23 | 00:24:59 | |||
375 | DROP Mieczysław | 43 | PAKOŚĆ | M70+ | 00:04:34 | 00:25:04 | ||||
376 | ŁACH Agnieszka | 178 | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:20 | 00:25:11 | ||||
377 | ŻURAWSKA Teresa | 382 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K60-64 | 00:12:01 | 00:25:23 | |||
378 | KARWACKA Edyta | 112 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:09:32 | 00:25:25 | |||
379 | PRZYBOROWSKA Ewa | 247 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:12:03 | 00:25:30 | |||
380 | WIŚNIEWSKA Grażyna | 342 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K55-59 | 00:11:22 | 00:26:22 | |||
381 | WOJSŁAWOWICZ Mirosława | 1025 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:08:23 | 00:26:34 | |||
382 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | 223 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K45-49 | 00:09:38 | 00:26:52 | |||
383 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 252 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K65-69 | 00:12:27 | 00:26:57 | |||
384 | MICHALCZYK Paulina | 197 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | PRUSZKÓW | K18-29 | 00:09:33 | 00:27:05 | |||
385 | GILEWICZ Małgorzata | 64 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | PRUSZKÓW | K30-39 | 00:09:34 | 00:27:05 | |||
386 | KUMPIŃ Zuzanna | 161 | LĘBORK | K-Dzieci | 00:05:15 | 00:28:54 | ||||
387 | KUMPIŃ Jarosław | 160 | LĘBORK | M45-49 | 00:05:16 | 00:28:54 | ||||
388 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 360 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 286:41:18 | 00:30:34 | ||||
389 | KILJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 120 | AVOCADO | WARSZAWA | M50-54 | 286:48:42 | 00:34:57 | |||
390 | WIERESZKO-CZYŻ Regina | 337 | POZYTYWNA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING - DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K55-59 | 286:42:26 | 00:35:20 | |||
391 | URBAŃCZYK Ewa | 327 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 286:45:41 | 00:36:35 | |||
392 | KULAGOWSKA Anna | 154 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 286:45:40 | 00:36:36 | |||
393 | GRZEBSKI Janusz | 80 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M40-44 | 286:43:00 | 00:36:50 | |||
394 | KLIMEK Karolina | 121 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 286:47:54 | 00:38:06 | ||||
395 | SPYRA Katarzyna | 285 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K30-39 | 286:46:11 | 00:38:50 | ||||
396 | ORZESZEK Ania | 222 | ŁUKÓW | K-Dzieci | 286:50:44 | 00:41:13 | ||||
397 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | 275 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | K40-44 | 286:46:47 | 00:41:55 | ||||
398 | CZERWIŃSKA Marlena | 31 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 286:46:48 | 00:42:52 | |||
399 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 343 | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 286:50:43 | 00:43:45 | ||||
400 | PIETRYKOWSKA Małgorzata | 238 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K55-59 | 286:50:45 | 00:44:20 | |||
401 | KLIMEK Maciej | 122 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 286:49:45 | 00:44:52 | ||||
402 | ROCHATKA Joanna | 263 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 286:50:45 | 00:45:17 | |||
403 | KOTOWSKA Anna | 138 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K-Niepełnosprawni | 286:50:41 | 00:45:38 | |||
404 | GŁOSEK Paweł | 67 | PIASTÓW | M-Jun. | 286:47:57 | 00:47:34 | ||||
405 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | 274 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40-44 | 286:46:47 | 00:47:54 | ||||
406 | KUKAWSKA-DZIERBA Lucyna | 151 | AVOCADO | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 286:51:30 | 00:48:36 | |||
407 | JANICKA Elżbieta | 93 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 286:47:58 | 00:50:38 | |||
408 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 94 | CHEŁM | K45-49 | 286:50:45 | 00:53:40 | ||||
409 | WOTA Patrycja | 354 | AWF WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:06:14 | 286:40:32 | |||
DQ | DUBAJ Grzegorz | 44 | KLUB SPORTOWY 'ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE' | ELBLĄG | M55-59 | Tak | DQ | 286:44:36 DQ | ||
DQ | HAJKOWICZ Piotr | 88 | WARSZAWA WESOŁA | M60-64 | Tak | DQ | 286:45:00 DQ |
Znaleziono 411 wynik(ów)