Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Legnica |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 257 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Disabled | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIK Przemysław | 214 | LUBIN | M-Child | 00:01:21 | 00:16:56 | |||||
2 | WALENDZIAK Jan | 457 | MALBORK | M-Child | 00:01:21 | 00:17:13 | |||||
3 | SŁOWIK Adam | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:01:21 | 00:20:12 | ||||
4 | LUDWICZAK Oskar | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:01:21 | 00:20:44 | ||||
5 | KUBIAK Dorian | 311 | WROCŁAW | M-Child | 1 | 00:01:21 | 00:18:54 | ||||
6 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krystian | 440 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:01:22 | 00:20:42 | ||||
7 | GŁOWA Michał | 254 | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:01:42 | 00:15:47 | |||||
8 | ZYGMUNT Gracjan | 460 | PIŁA | M-Jun. | 00:01:42 | 00:16:33 | |||||
9 | KACPRZAK Paweł | 283 | JUSTYNÓW | M-Jun. | 00:01:42 | 00:16:38 | |||||
10 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:01:42 | 00:19:23 | ||||
11 | KUBIE Dominik | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:01:42 | 00:20:58 | ||||
12 | OLENDRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 2 | 00:01:43 | 00:18:52 | |||
13 | ADAMEK Klaudiusz | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 1 | 00:01:44 | 00:20:33 | |||
14 | DELĄG Jakub | 231 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M18-29 | 00:01:57 | 00:14:52 | |||||
15 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 362 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:01:57 | 00:15:59 | |||||
16 | KWAPIS Mariusz | 483 | LEGNICA | M18-29 | 00:01:57 | 00:17:17 | |||||
17 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Mateusz | 438 | BRZOZA | M18-29 | 00:01:57 | 00:18:22 | |||||
18 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 449 | AUGUSTÓW | M18-29 | 00:01:58 | 00:16:45 | |||||
19 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | 297 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M18-29 | 00:01:58 | 00:17:43 | |||||
20 | STECYK Marcin | 395 | OŁAWA | M18-29 | 00:01:58 | 00:17:45 | |||||
21 | STILLER Karol | 399 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:14:26 | |||||
22 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 443 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:15:34 | |||||
23 | ROSIŃSKI Michał | 373 | TORUŃ / CHEŁMNO | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:02:15 | 00:15:59 | ||||
24 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 333 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:16:37 | |||||
25 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 416 | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:17:15 | |||||
26 | KOTULA Jakub | 300 | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:17:55 | |||||
27 | ROMANOWSKI Marcin | 484 | LEGNICA | M30-39 | 00:02:16 | 00:17:15 | |||||
28 | SŁOWIK Dariusz | 386 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30-39 | 00:02:16 | 00:17:28 | |||||
29 | TIAN Qinghua | 424 | BEIJING | M30-39 | 00:02:16 | 00:19:25 | |||||
30 | SYKISZ Maksym | 409 | LESZNO | M30-39 | 1 | 00:02:16 | 00:18:01 | ||||
31 | TATARYNOWICZ Namysław | 422 | LESZNO | M30-39 | 00:02:17 | 00:20:09 | |||||
32 | SAWINIEC Piotr | 378 | ZGORZELEC | M30-39 | 00:02:17 | 00:20:18 | |||||
33 | BOGACKI Sławek | 216 | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M40-44 | 00:02:40 | 00:15:38 | |||||
34 | SCHOLZ Wolfgang | 380 | REGENSBURG | M40-44 | 00:02:41 | 00:14:29 | |||||
35 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 348 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-44 | 00:02:41 | 00:15:08 | |||||
36 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 310 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40-44 | 00:02:41 | 00:15:11 | |||||
37 | HOŁUBKA Mariusz | 268 | LEGNICA | M40-44 | 00:02:41 | 00:16:29 | |||||
38 | TIPPMANN Ronny | 425 | RETTENBACH | M40-44 | 00:02:41 | 00:18:02 | |||||
39 | KARPIŃSKI Rafał | 286 | GRĄBCZEWO | M40-44 | 00:02:41 | 00:19:55 | |||||
40 | WOLEK Waldemar | 444 | GNIEZNO | M40-44 | 00:02:42 | 00:15:51 | |||||
41 | MORAWSKI Jarosław | 345 | LEGNICA | M40-44 | 00:02:42 | 00:17:53 | |||||
42 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 402 | PIŁA | M40-44 | 00:02:42 | 00:20:12 | |||||
43 | GAŁĘZA Maciej | 248 | LEGNICA | M40-44 | 00:02:43 | 00:16:23 | |||||
44 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 418 | PRUDNIK | M40-44 | 00:02:43 | 00:19:21 | |||||
45 | GORZELA Marcin | 257 | JUSTYNÓW | M40-44 | 00:02:43 | 00:22:08 | |||||
46 | WALENDZIAK Ryszard | 206 | MALBORK | M40-44 | 1 | 00:02:43 | 00:14:57 | ||||
47 | BOGDAN Cyrus | 217 | STRZEBIŃ | M45-49 | 00:02:59 | 00:14:18 | |||||
48 | KLICZKA Kamil | 290 | SZCZECIN | M45-49 | 00:03:00 | 00:14:36 | |||||
49 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 299 | KRAKÓW | M45-49 | 00:03:00 | 00:15:04 | |||||
50 | GRAML Günther | 259 | RODING-WETTERFELD | M55-59 | 00:03:00 | 00:16:17 | |||||
51 | YANG Liqiang | 450 | BEIJING | M50-54 | 00:03:00 | 00:21:07 | |||||
52 | KROMSKI Pawel | 306 | KIEKRZ | M45-49 | 00:03:01 | 00:16:12 | |||||
53 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:03:01 | 00:18:21 | |||||
54 | TRATTNIG Manfred | 428 | BLEIBURGER | M45-49 | 00:03:01 | 00:20:22 | |||||
55 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 222 | LUBIN | M45-49 | 00:03:02 | 00:17:14 | |||||
56 | TYLUTKI Andrzej | 469 | TARNOBRZEG | M45-49 | 00:03:02 | 00:24:11 | |||||
57 | HAUSNER Dariusz | 479 | LUBIN | M45-49 | 00:03:03 | 00:20:14 | |||||
58 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 374 | WROCŁAW | M50-54 | 00:03:24 | 00:15:32 | |||||
59 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 462 | CIECHANÓW | M50-54 | 00:03:24 | 00:15:47 | |||||
60 | ÜBELLEITNER Manfred | 432 | DEUTSCHFEISTRITZ | M50-54 | 00:03:24 | 00:16:04 | |||||
61 | ZAUNER Johann | 456 | NULL | M50-54 | 1 | 00:03:24 | 00:15:56 | ||||
62 | BIK Stanisław | 213 | LUBIN | M50-54 | 00:03:25 | 00:15:54 | |||||
63 | CIERZNIEWSKI Dariusz | 225 | LEGNICA | M50-54 | 00:03:25 | 00:16:28 | |||||
64 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | 368 | GDAŃSK | M50-54 | 00:03:26 | 00:17:17 | |||||
65 | ROMANIUK Grzegorz | 371 | KOLBUSZOWA | M50-54 | 00:03:26 | 00:20:26 | |||||
66 | WOROCH Roman | 445 | DOPIEWO | M55-59 | 00:03:52 | 00:15:10 | |||||
67 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | 247 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M55-59 | 00:03:52 | 00:15:13 | |||||
68 | PUSZKIEL Jan | 364 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M55-59 | 00:03:52 | 00:17:19 | |||||
69 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 363 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M55-59 | 1 | 00:03:52 | 00:15:16 | ||||
70 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 385 | KATOWICE | M55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:15:42 | |||||
71 | GAPIŃSKI Leszek | 251 | TRZEBINA | M55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:16:44 | |||||
72 | WILDAUER Ingo | 439 | MALSCH | M55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:18:08 | |||||
73 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 340 | SANOK | M55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:15:19 | |||||
74 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 347 | WARSZAWA | M55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:17:03 | |||||
75 | KUCZYK Jarosław | 314 | LEGNICA | M55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:17:16 | |||||
76 | JANECKI Dariusz | 278 | PIŁA | M55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:17:37 | |||||
77 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 223 | OPOLE | M55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:19:18 | |||||
78 | WIERCHANOWSKI Bogdan | 436 | POLKOWICE | M55-59 | 1 | 00:03:54 | 00:17:20 | ||||
79 | DRAPIKOWSKI Marek | 236 | LEGNICA | M55-59 | 00:03:55 | 00:16:37 | |||||
80 | MARCZYK Jerzy | 337 | WARSZAWA | M55-59 | 00:03:55 | 00:19:37 | |||||
81 | JAGODZIŃSKI Andrzej | 274 | WROCŁAW | M55-59 | 00:03:55 | 00:20:27 | |||||
82 | WIDAWSKI Andrzej | 435 | WROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:03:55 | 00:25:41 | |||||
83 | JANIAK Jarosław | 467 | LEGNICA | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:03:56 | 00:17:53 | ||||
84 | BERNASIEWICZ Józef | 210 | ZŁOTORYJA | M55-59 | 00:04:01 | 00:20:32 | |||||
85 | MIELCAREK Leszek | 341 | BYTOM | M60-64 | 00:04:27 | 00:16:03 | |||||
86 | DONIGIEWICZ Janusz | 234 | KRUSZYNA | M60-64 | 00:04:27 | 00:17:56 | |||||
87 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 226 | GNIEZNO | M60-64 | 00:04:27 | 00:18:23 | |||||
88 | RIZZI Giorgio | 370 | COMO | M60-64 | 00:04:27 | 00:18:35 | |||||
89 | SMUL Andrzej | 388 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-64 | 1 | 00:04:27 | 00:16:06 | ||||
90 | HELWICH Stefan | 266 | WIELEN | M60-64 | 00:04:28 | 00:15:32 | |||||
91 | SIKORA Bronisław | 382 | LESZNO | M60-64 | 00:04:28 | 00:16:40 | |||||
92 | MAJCHERCZYK Krzysztof | 478 | CZELADŹ | M60-64 | 00:04:28 | 00:18:56 | |||||
93 | ZMACZYŃSKI Bogusław | 459 | LUBIN | M60-64 | 00:04:29 | 00:16:39 | |||||
94 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 343 | GNIEZNO | M60-64 | 00:04:29 | 00:17:11 | |||||
95 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 342 | LEGNICA | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:04:29 | 00:17:19 | ||||
96 | KRÓL Władysław | 307 | STRZEGOM | M60-64 | 00:04:29 | 00:20:46 | |||||
97 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 302 | KRAKÓW | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:04:30 | 00:16:45 | ||||
98 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 230 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-64 | 00:04:30 | 00:17:51 | |||||
99 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 332 | POLKOWICE | M60-64 | 00:04:30 | 00:22:36 | |||||
100 | BIELAWSKI Zdzisław | 211 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M60-64 | 00:04:31 | 00:20:03 | |||||
101 | ADAMUS Marian | 203 | BYTOM | M65-69 | 00:05:02 | 00:16:14 | |||||
102 | DUDEK Edward | 238 | GŁOGÓW | M65-69 | 00:05:02 | 00:16:42 | |||||
103 | NOWROTEK Roman | 351 | CIESZYN | M65-69 | 00:05:02 | 00:17:18 | |||||
104 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | 329 | PIŁA | M65-69 | 00:05:02 | 00:18:30 | |||||
105 | URBAN Jacek | 433 | LESZNO | M65-69 | 00:05:02 | 00:20:11 | |||||
106 | MĄDRY Zdzisław | 338 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M60-64 | 1 | 00:05:02 | 00:19:29 | ||||
107 | TOMCZYK Edward | 427 | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:05:03 | 00:16:29 | |||||
108 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 463 | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:05:03 | 00:16:39 | |||||
109 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 417 | PRUDNIK | M65-69 | 00:05:03 | 00:18:43 | |||||
110 | ILLITSCH Ewald | 270 | BLEIBURGER | M60-64 | 00:05:03 | 00:18:44 | |||||
111 | KAPECKI Kazimierz | 285 | SZCZYTNA | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:05:03 | 00:20:54 | ||||
112 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 468 | ELBLĄG | M65-69 | 1 | 00:05:03 | 00:17:15 | ||||
113 | PIKSA Kazimierz | 473 | BRZEG | M65-69 | 00:05:04 | 00:18:33 | |||||
114 | SCHNEIDER Helmut | 379 | WALDMÜNCHEN | M70+ | 00:05:30 | 00:17:23 | |||||
115 | RYBAŁTOWSK Paweł | 376 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M70+ | 00:05:30 | 00:17:38 | |||||
116 | SOWA Jan | 391 | GLIWICE | M70+ | 00:05:30 | 00:18:10 | |||||
117 | SUPERNAT Jan | 464 | LEGNICA | M70+ | 00:05:30 | 00:22:21 | |||||
118 | REMISZEWSKI Adam | 369 | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:05:31 | 00:20:03 | |||||
119 | LIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 327 | LEGNICA | M70+ | 00:05:31 | 00:20:47 | |||||
120 | FRAGER Anton | 243 | BLEIBURGER | M65-69 | 00:05:31 | 00:23:23 | |||||
121 | TATARYNOWICZ Eugeniusz | 421 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M70+ | 1 | 00:05:31 | 00:24:24 | ||||
122 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 423 | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:05:32 | 00:20:07 | |||||
123 | KRAMER Leszek | 305 | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:05:32 | 00:20:13 | |||||
124 | WÓJCIK Henryk | 448 | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:05:32 | 00:20:39 | |||||
125 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga | 349 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-Child | 00:06:05 | 00:20:48 | |||||
126 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 419 | PRUDNIK | K-Child | 00:06:05 | 00:21:37 | |||||
127 | GÓRAL Paula | 258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Disabled | 1 | 00:06:05 | 00:21:37 | ||||
128 | FOLLHER Jagoda | 242 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Disabled | 1 | 00:06:05 | 00:21:40 | ||||
129 | STERN Delia | 397 | BLEIBURGER | K-Jun. | 00:06:06 | 00:19:15 | |||||
130 | WILCZAK Kaja | 474 | CZELADŹ | K-Jun. | 00:06:29 | 00:16:49 | |||||
131 | STOLARSKA Joanna | 400 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-Jun. | 00:06:30 | 00:17:43 | |||||
132 | LASOTA Karolina | 322 | JUSTYNÓW | K18-29 | 00:06:57 | 00:17:52 | |||||
133 | FIGURSKA Dominika | 241 | ŁÓDŹ | K18-29 | 00:06:57 | 00:18:41 | |||||
134 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKA Agnieszka | 437 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:06:58 | 00:18:34 | |||||
135 | BANASZAK Agata | 208 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K18-29 | 00:06:58 | 00:19:27 | |||||
136 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 301 | WROCŁAW JELENIA GÓRA | K18-29 | 00:06:58 | 00:22:10 | |||||
137 | SOKOŁOWSKA Weronika | 390 | AUGUSTÓW | K18-29 | 00:06:59 | 00:21:46 | |||||
138 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 384 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:38 | 00:16:44 | |||||
139 | MALCZYK Anna | 335 | SOSNOWIEC | K30-39 | 00:07:38 | 00:17:54 | |||||
140 | RUDOLF Natalia | 375 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:18:38 | |||||
141 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 253 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:19:18 | |||||
142 | SZYJKA Izabela | 415 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:19:17 | |||||
143 | BŁASZCZYK Monika | 215 | JUSTYNÓW | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:19:19 | |||||
144 | PIERZCHAŁA Izabela | 359 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:39 | 00:22:37 | |||||
145 | KONASZCZUK Agnieszka | 295 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:39 | 00:18:00 | ||||
146 | TOMASIK Marta | 426 | JERZMANOWA | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:54 | |||||
147 | FASOLA Raffaella | 240 | COMO | K45-49 | 00:07:40 | 00:19:10 | |||||
148 | KOWALCZYK-LACHOWSKA Marta | 304 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:19:24 | |||||
149 | CIEŚLIK Magdalena | 227 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:20:11 | |||||
150 | GORZELA Izabela | 256 | JUSTYNÓW | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:20:28 | |||||
151 | TUCZYNSKA Barbara | 430 | JERZMANOWA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:56 | ||||
152 | GAŁĘZA Marta | 249 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:18:40 | |||||
153 | GASYNA Joanna | 252 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:20:11 | |||||
154 | WOJNAROWSKA Małgorzata | 442 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:59 | |||||
155 | PUSTELNIK Elżbieta | 361 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:40 | |||||
156 | KONOPIŃSKA Daria | 296 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:41 | 00:22:35 | |||||
157 | SZAŁAJ Aleksandra | 410 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:58 | ||||
158 | KULBAS-LEŚNA Aleksandra | 471 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:42 | 00:22:15 | |||||
159 | PLEBAŃCZYK Anna | 360 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:42 | 00:22:51 | |||||
160 | BŁĘDOWSKA Agata | 470 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:43 | 00:22:13 | |||||
161 | TABOŁA Marta | 485 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:07:43 | 00:21:58 | |||||
162 | BOSEK Grzegorz | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 00:07:45 | 00:22:23 | ||||
163 | BOSEK Ewa | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Disabled | 1 | 00:07:46 | 00:22:23 | ||||
164 | ZAŃKO Katarzyna | 455 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:16:46 | |||||
165 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 294 | SOCHACZEW | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:17:09 | |||||
166 | AGARWAL Ritu | 320 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:19:06 | |||||
167 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 401 | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:08:15 | 00:19:26 | |||||
168 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 292 | SZCZECIN | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:16:10 | |||||
169 | JANECKA Agnieszka | 277 | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:17:45 | |||||
170 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 298 | KRAKÓW | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:18:43 | |||||
171 | LEWANDOWSKA Małgorzata | 324 | SZCZECIN | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:20:08 | |||||
172 | ZAGRAJEK Katarzyna | 453 | ŻYRARDÓW | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:20:26 | |||||
173 | ZŁAKOWSKA Korina | 458 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-44 | 00:08:16 | 00:21:17 | |||||
174 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | 303 | KRAKÓW | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:19:08 | |||||
175 | SULMA Edyta | 406 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:20:38 | |||||
176 | MIKITIUK Beata | 344 | KOSZALIN | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:22:36 | |||||
177 | ZABŁOTNA Katarzyna | 451 | LEGNICA | K40-44 | 00:08:17 | 00:22:26 | |||||
178 | TRATTNIG Claudia | 429 | BLEIBURGER | K40-44 | 00:08:18 | 00:18:04 | |||||
179 | KULESZA Monika | 315 | JUSTYNÓW | K40-44 | 00:08:18 | 00:21:01 | |||||
180 | LIKOWSKA Lidia | 326 | KOBYLARNIA | K40-44 | 00:08:18 | 00:21:05 | |||||
181 | BORKOWSKA Lidia | 218 | SIEDLCE | K45-49 | 00:08:40 | 00:16:49 | |||||
182 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 392 | BIAŁA | K45-49 | 00:08:40 | 00:16:47 | |||||
183 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 331 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K45-49 | 00:08:40 | 00:16:52 | |||||
184 | DROZD Maria | 237 | KRUSZYNA | K45-49 | 00:08:40 | 00:19:02 | |||||
185 | OLEJCZYK Renata | 353 | ZATOR | K45-49 | 00:08:41 | 00:26:12 | |||||
186 | NIEDL Margot | 350 | EGGENFELDEN | K45-49 | 00:08:41 | 00:18:11 | |||||
187 | PTAŚ Jolanta | 477 | CZELADŹ | K45-49 | 00:08:41 | 00:18:42 | |||||
188 | LASOTA Dorota | 321 | JUSTYNÓW | K45-49 | 00:08:41 | 00:18:41 | |||||
189 | GABERT Beata | 244 | SZCZECIN | K45-49 | 00:08:41 | 00:19:07 | |||||
190 | RADKA Iwona | 366 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K45-49 | 00:08:41 | 00:19:43 | |||||
191 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 482 | WAŁBRZYCH | K45-49 | 00:08:42 | 00:17:41 | |||||
192 | GWAREK Anita | 264 | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:08:42 | 00:19:02 | |||||
193 | DORUCH Ewa | 480 | LUBIN | K55-59 | 00:08:42 | 00:23:54 | |||||
194 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 323 | OLSZANY | K50-54 | 00:09:15 | 00:17:08 | |||||
195 | STYGA Krystyna | 403 | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:01 | |||||
196 | OLEKSYK Malgorzta | 354 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50-54 | 00:09:16 | 00:16:40 | |||||
197 | ŻOŁNO Magdalena | 461 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K50-54 | 00:09:16 | 00:17:53 | |||||
198 | SUDOŁ Irena | 404 | SKOCZÓW | K50-54 | 00:09:16 | 00:20:45 | |||||
199 | ROMANIUK Krystyna | 372 | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:09:16 | 00:22:22 | |||||
200 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 281 | LUBIN | K50-54 | 1 | 00:09:16 | 00:16:27 | ||||
201 | PAKMUR Anna | 357 | CHEŁMNO | K50-54 | 1 | 00:09:16 | 00:19:05 | ||||
202 | GOGÓŁ Jolanta | 255 | LEGNICA | K50-54 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:43 | |||||
203 | SIERACKA Katarzyna | 381 | LESZNO | K50-54 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:53 | |||||
204 | BAJ Danuta | 207 | LEGNICA | K55-59 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:57 | |||||
205 | KUCZYK Jolanta | 313 | LEGNICA | K50-54 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:56 | |||||
206 | MAŃKOWSKA Dorota | 336 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:07 | |||||
207 | BABUSKA Mariola | 205 | WROCŁAW | K50-54 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:36 | |||||
208 | PARTYKA Teresa | 358 | BRZEG | K55-59 | 00:09:36 | 00:16:40 | |||||
209 | KASPRZYK Lilianna | 287 | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:09:37 | 00:16:50 | |||||
210 | GAPIŃSKA Janina | 250 | TRZEBINA | K55-59 | 00:09:37 | 00:17:42 | |||||
211 | JAGODZŃSKA Bożena | 275 | WROCŁAW | K55-59 | 00:09:37 | 00:21:45 | |||||
212 | BASSO Daniela | 209 | COMO | K55-59 | 00:09:38 | 00:16:50 | |||||
213 | SULECKA Gabriela | 405 | ŚWIECIE | K-Disabled | 1 | 00:09:38 | 00:17:51 | ||||
214 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 472 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K55-59 | 00:09:38 | 00:18:29 | |||||
215 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 346 | GNIEZNO | K55-59 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:26 | |||||
216 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 356 | WARSZAWA | K55-59 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:56 | |||||
217 | SOJA Jolanta | 389 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K55-59 | 00:09:38 | 00:20:42 | |||||
218 | JERNEJ Anna Maria | 280 | BLEIBURGER | K55-59 | 00:09:39 | 00:17:11 | |||||
219 | CZARNECKA Maria | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Disabled | 1 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:40 | ||||
220 | GAJEWSKA Aleksandra | 246 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K55-59 | 00:09:39 | 00:22:14 | |||||
221 | GABIS Elżbieta | 245 | NYSA | K55-59 | 00:09:40 | 00:21:27 | |||||
222 | SZAŁAJ Anna | 411 | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:10 | |||||
223 | ARTYMICZ Maria | 204 | GŁOGÓW | K60-64 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:25 | |||||
224 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 262 | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:33 | |||||
225 | ŚWIRNIAK Krystyna | 420 | STRZEGOM | K60-64 | 00:10:04 | 00:21:23 | |||||
226 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 393 | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:10:05 | 00:18:53 | |||||
227 | DOMIN Krystyna | 233 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K60-64 | 00:10:05 | 00:19:10 | |||||
228 | HOŁDA Jolanta | 267 | OLEŚNICA | K60-64 | 00:10:05 | 00:20:25 | |||||
229 | HARTMAN Jadwiga | 265 | SZCZYTNA | K60-64 | 00:10:05 | 00:21:06 | |||||
230 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 269 | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:10:05 | 00:22:44 | |||||
231 | LOBERT-SUPERNAT Ewa | 465 | LEGNICA | K60-64 | 00:10:05 | 00:23:24 | |||||
232 | JANCZAK-NALEWAJ Krystyna | 276 | JUSTYNÓW | M65-69 | 00:10:06 | 00:24:28 | |||||
233 | JANYST Barbara | 279 | JUSTYNÓW | K60-64 | 00:10:06 | 00:24:28 | |||||
234 | GWÓŹDŹ Danuta | 308 | SZCZYTNA | K60-64 | 00:10:06 | 00:21:21 | |||||
235 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 316 | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:10:29 | 00:17:41 | |||||
236 | SUSKA Danuta | 407 | ŚREM | K-Disabled | 1 | 00:10:29 | 00:18:52 | ||||
237 | CHOLEWA Maria | 224 | SZCZYTNA | K65-69 | 00:10:29 | 00:22:42 | |||||
238 | CZYCZ Emilia | 229 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K65-69 | 00:10:30 | 00:17:58 | |||||
239 | ŁUCZYSZYN Stanisława | 330 | KRUSZYNA | K65-69 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:58 | |||||
240 | BIJAK Ewa | 212 | SZCZYTNA | K65-69 | 00:10:30 | 00:23:26 | |||||
241 | KAPECKA Krystyna | 284 | SZCZYTNA | K65-69 | 00:10:30 | 00:23:27 | |||||
242 | PACYNA Helena | 481 | POLKOWICE | K65-69 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:46 | |||||
243 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 293 | LUBIN | K65-69 | 1 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:50 | ||||
244 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 446 | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:10:56 | 00:18:57 | |||||
245 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 365 | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:10:56 | 00:19:27 | |||||
246 | TRYBEK Wanda | 476 | CZELADŹ | K70+ | 00:10:56 | 00:20:31 | |||||
247 | TYSIAK Czesława | 431 | SZCZYTNA | K70+ | 00:10:56 | 00:22:30 | |||||
248 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 454 | GNIEZNO | K70+ | 00:10:57 | 00:19:38 | |||||
249 | WÓJCIK Irena | 447 | OLEŚNICA | K70+ | 00:10:57 | 00:21:37 | |||||
250 | WLAZLO Elżbieta | 441 | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 1 | 00:10:57 | 00:22:30 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DQ | GRIMM Dirk | 261 | RODING | M30-39 | 1 | DQ | DQ | ||||
DQ | LICKIEWICZ Ewa | 325 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40-44 | 1 | DQ | DQ | ||||
DQ | SIWAK Piotr | 383 | RUDNA | M55-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:15:11 DQ | ||||
DQ | MAJCHERCZYK Wacław | 475 | CZELADŹ | M70+ | 1 | DQ | 00:19:59 DQ | ||||
DQ | GRASSL Johann | 260 | BISCHOFSWIESEN | M60-64 | 1 | DQ | 00:16:33 DQ | ||||
DQ | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 452 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 1 | DQ | 00:15:39 DQ | ||||
DQ | RZEPKA Artur | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Disabled | 1 | 1 | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 257 wynik(ów)