Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 42.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km | P4_Bufet 16km | P5_Markowe 37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKWORC Grzegorz | 302 | Team Siemion | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:09 | 05:18:07 | ||
2 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 202 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:44 | 02:06:58 | 05:24:46 | ||
3 | ŁUCZKO Grzegorz | 344 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:36 | 02:36:15 | 05:50:03 | |
4 | ŚWIDA Adam | 278 | HARDCORY | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:59 | 02:37:10 | 06:07:32 | |
5 | BASTRZYK Michał | 240 | BBL Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KOLONIA ZAWADA | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:29 | 02:54:47 | 06:40:35 | |
6 | SZCZESZEK Robert | 289 | POZNAN | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:27:36 | 02:48:04 | 06:41:18 | ||
7 | GIERADA Mateusz | 309 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:38 | 02:48:38 | 06:46:30 | |
8 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 224 | ŁGG, http://www.fastandlight.pl/ | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:48 | 02:56:15 | 06:46:59 | |
9 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 231 | ZABRZE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:14 | 02:44:48 | 06:48:26 | ||
10 | DUDA Konrad | 274 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:23 | 02:44:36 | 06:48:29 | ||
11 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 313 | ZABRZE | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:53 | 02:57:51 | 06:59:54 | ||
12 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 362 | UKA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:32:00 | 02:54:02 | 07:00:26 | |
13 | SZOTA Robert | 311 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:47 | 02:56:23 | 07:01:13 | |
14 | PODSTAWSKI Michał | 205 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:29 | 02:55:29 | 07:01:43 | ||
15 | KOSTECKI Igor | 263 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:23 | 03:00:19 | 07:03:31 | |
16 | STANASZEK Wojciech | 215 | MIKOŁÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:01 | 02:38:18 | 07:07:02 | ||
17 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 211 | LUBLIN | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:56 | 02:50:27 | 07:07:35 | ||
18 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 257 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:46 | 02:59:01 | 07:09:54 | ||
19 | ŁOŚ Tomasz | 350 | Outdoor training | BIAŁYSTOK | M1 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:11 | 03:18:59 | 07:11:21 | |
20 | CIEPŁY Maciej | 204 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:51 | 02:50:45 | 07:13:17 | |
21 | TESZNER Adrian | 330 | Runteam Pawłowice | MIZERÓW | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:26 | 02:45:57 | 07:18:32 | |
22 | PASKUDA Marcin | 356 | RACIBÓRZ | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:44 | 03:03:18 | 07:18:53 | ||
23 | KUKLA Maciej | 282 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:02 | 03:07:08 | 07:19:07 | ||
24 | KROWIAK Tomasz | 301 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:15 | 03:04:13 | 07:22:10 | ||
25 | WALESKA Nico | 264 | LUBOSZYCE | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:18 | 02:50:17 | 07:24:24 | ||
26 | MATOSZKO Maciej | 279 | BIERUŃ | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:29 | 02:51:45 | 07:24:29 | ||
27 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 286 | WROCLAW | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:00 | 02:58:12 | 07:29:54 | ||
28 | KOZIK Krzysztof | 347 | KOBYLANY | M1 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:11 | 03:18:51 | 07:32:35 | ||
29 | NOWORYTA Alex | 354 | Słowianie | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:45 | 03:22:54 | 07:32:37 | |
30 | MISIARZ Bartłomiej | 304 | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:02 | 03:02:15 | 07:34:10 | ||
31 | STAŃCZUK Rafał | 241 | BBRunners, Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:21 | 03:04:03 | 07:42:08 | |
32 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 207 | CHEŁM | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:42 | 03:12:17 | 07:45:02 | ||
33 | LEGĘDŹ Dariusz | 275 | GRĘBOSZÓW | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:50:27 | 03:19:31 | 07:55:33 | ||
34 | BĘBENEK Marcin | 232 | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:45:16 | 03:30:32 | 07:59:00 | ||
35 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 235 | ŚREM | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:54 | 03:30:30 | 08:15:37 | ||
36 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 210 | Rehmedica.pl | KRZESZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:41 | 03:19:07 | 08:20:32 | |
37 | JEGER Piotr | 283 | SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL | OLSZTYN | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:17 | 03:30:12 | 08:44:35 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
LIGĘZA Paweł | 209 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | DNF | 01:51:44 DNF | 03:45:26 DNF | DNF | |||
JANISZ Michał | 221 | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:51:37 DNF | 03:33:18 DNF | DNF | |||
JAWOREK Grzegorz | 225 | MiG | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:34:14 DNF | 03:18:53 DNF | DNF | ||
PAK Dominik | 329 | SKAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:50:34 DNF | 03:55:47 DNF | DNF | |||
JAKIMOWICZ Eligiusz | 273 | ZABÓR WIELKI | M1 | DNF | 01:54:33 DNF | 03:57:04 DNF | DNF | |||
KRAKOWIAK Michał | 284 | BYTOM | M1 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RYSKALOK Piotr | 219 | Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | M1 | DNF | 01:46:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PASIERB Łukasz | 320 | polska kowbojka | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | DNF | 01:54:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TESZNER Czesław | 326 | 1985 | MIZERÓW | M1 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)