Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 32 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Cisna 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBEK Paweł | 608 | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:54 | |||
2 | MAZAN Piotr | 207 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | KROSNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 02:20:13 | |
3 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 301 | ON RUN CREW POLAND | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 02:41:32 | |
4 | CEBERAK Bartek | 206 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:44 | ||
5 | SZMIST Jarosław | 212 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRECIN | SWIERZOWA POLSKA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:35:50 | |
6 | BIESZCZAD Magdalena | 252 | TRESERTEAM | JASŁO | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 03:08:51 | |
7 | SZCZYGIEL Lukasz | 254 | ŚLESZOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:40:02 | ||
8 | SIWEK Michał | 258 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:57 | |
9 | SOBAS Jacek | 304 | ON RUN CREW POLAND | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:03 | |
10 | ANCYGIER Tomasz | 316 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | TARNOWIEC | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:51:26 | |
11 | UJMA Stanisław | 317 | PRZEWORSK | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:02 | 03:50:39 | ||
12 | ORCZYKOWSKI Bogdan | 229 | GOAPTIV! | NAWOJOWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:48:33 | |
13 | RYŁKO Krzysztof | 257 | KS KANDAHAR/ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:44:23 | |
14 | HAŁGAS Sławomir | 261 | MARELLI | BĘDZIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:58:48 | |
15 | POLAŃSKA Julia | 282 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:03 | 03:03:20 | |
16 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 293 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 03:02:01 | |
17 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 320 | BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:38:10 | |
18 | WOJCIK Paweł | 322 | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:38:16 | |
19 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 324 | gorymarzen.pl | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:48:56 | |
20 | WARĘCKA Katarzyna | 279 | ARTURKUREK.PRO TEAM | LESKO | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 03:05:46 | |
21 | HACZYK Jarosław | 321 | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:03 | 02:45:51 | |||
22 | PELCZAR Joanna | 201 | KROSNO | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 03:35:33 | ||
23 | PIĘKNIK Patryk | 237 | RZESZOW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 03:03:35 | ||
24 | FURS Teodor | 280 | PIERDZĄCE ZAJĄCE | CISNA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 03:05:46 | |
25 | SUSUŁ Maria | 292 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:04 | 04:19:01 | ||
26 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 295 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 03:32:16 | ||
27 | CZYCZ Mateusz | 302 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 03:29:25 | |
28 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | 306 | ON RUN CREW POLAND | BEZRZECZE | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 03:41:12 | |
29 | SZCZYGIEŁ-SOMMER Ola | 311 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 03:35:23 | |
30 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 255 | WIELKA WIEŚ | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 03:32:16 | ||
31 | SKOCZYLAS Karolina | 259 | SKOCZYLIWLASY | STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 03:18:03 | |
32 | KIEŁBOŃ Ewelina | 268 | PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRZEWORSK | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 03:40:18 | |
33 | TYPIAK Tomasz | 275 | PYSZNICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 03:45:21 | ||
34 | DZIUBAN Katarzyna | 288 | GALOPEM CZY GALLOWAYEM | ORELEC | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 03:32:01 | |
35 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 298 | PŁOMIEŃ ZMIENNICA | SANOK | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:05 | 03:12:06 | |
36 | MALSKI Tomasz | 303 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 02:44:00 | ||
37 | FISZ Radosław | 314 | ŁOBŻENICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 04:19:13 | ||
38 | HEJDUK Monika | 241 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 04:10:33 | |
39 | CHMIEL Łukasz | 269 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 03:10:46 | ||
40 | NIEDZIELA Michał | 274 | INSTALPRO TEAM | JAROSŁAW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 03:45:20 | |
41 | PAWELEC Piotr | 318 | JASŁO | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:06 | 03:43:24 | ||
42 | DRĄG Piotr | 215 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZAKI | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:40 | |
43 | RAGAN Monika | 216 | JAROCIN | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:40 | ||
44 | CYBULSKA Dominika | 270 | WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 04:31:26 | |
45 | SŁOTWIŃSKA Sylwia | 278 | WYDOLNOSC.PL/ UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 04:31:17 | |
46 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 296 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 03:15:53 | ||
47 | PALUCH Paweł | 247 | ŁAPCZYCA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 03:26:48 | ||
48 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 204 | KROSNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 03:48:49 | ||
49 | OCZOŚ Przemysław | 208 | PRZEMYŚL | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 03:47:00 | ||
50 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 210 | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 03:30:01 | ||
51 | SZYMAŃSKA Edyta | 249 | OLSZTYN | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 03:58:32 | ||
52 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Urszula | 253 | OPOLE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 04:40:27 | ||
53 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 315 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:08 | 03:36:25 | |
54 | TIČINOVIĆ Daniel | 220 | BŁĘKITNA XVII-TKA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 03:47:06 | |
55 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 240 | REXER | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIA | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 04:15:43 | |
56 | TALAROWSKA Agnieszka | 217 | KRASNYSTAW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 04:23:22 | ||
57 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 218 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | KRASNYSTAW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 04:23:22 | |
58 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 256 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | OLSZTYN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 03:58:31 | |
59 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 283 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 03:46:24 | |
60 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 209 | WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 04:41:52 | |
61 | SŁOBODA Ela | 251 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 04:23:24 | |
62 | SETKOWICZ Jacek | 271 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 03:11:36 | ||
63 | SOREMSKI Marek | 307 | THESOR W BIEGU.PL | KATOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 03:44:04 | |
64 | KACZAN-SOREMSKA Aleksandra | 308 | SZTANGA IS A GIRL | KATOWICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 03:44:04 | |
65 | KOLASA Marcin | 319 | MOTYCZ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 03:58:34 | ||
66 | MASŁOWSKI Dominik | 219 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 03:41:47 | |
67 | PASEK Szymon | 223 | DĘBICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 03:31:48 | ||
68 | KOZIARA Patryk | 299 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | BRZEŹNICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 04:10:08 | |
69 | CHLEBEK Tomasz | 309 | RESOVIA | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 04:10:15 | |
70 | MISIAK Mateusz | 310 | ROPCZYCE | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:11 | 04:10:14 | ||
71 | SKIBA Tomasz | 222 | GAMONIUSZE | DĘBICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 04:33:34 | |
72 | JEDYNAK Marcin | 224 | GAMONIUSZE | DĘBICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:12 | 04:13:14 | |
73 | JÓZEFCZYK Jacek | 230 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:12 | 04:03:22 | ||
74 | JAKUBOWSKA Gosia | 211 | WATAHA | PAWŁOWICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:13 | 03:55:48 | |
75 | PRUC Łukasz | 213 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | 03:44:30 | ||
76 | MOSKAŁA Magdalena | 214 | PAWŁOWICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:13 | 04:03:19 | ||
77 | TUREK Paweł | 286 | NOWA IWICZNA | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:13 | 04:25:46 | ||
78 | MAZEK Łukasz | 313 | STOPKA PILAWA | PILAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | 04:08:15 | |
79 | STAJSZCZYK Barbara | 244 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOLOMICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:14 | 04:32:39 | |
80 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 267 | LUBLIN | Weteran II K 60-69 | 00:00:14 | 04:50:27 | ||
81 | GRABOWSKI Leszek | 205 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | LATCHORZEW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:15 | 04:55:01 | |
82 | RZESZOWSKI Tomasz | 248 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:15 | 04:05:49 | |
83 | NAWROT Katarzyna | 262 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:15 | 04:54:30 | |
84 | NAWROT Dawid | 263 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | 04:19:07 | |
85 | SŁAWUSKA Maria | 284 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:15 | 04:36:50 | ||
86 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 305 | PADLINA TEAM | IWONICZ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | 04:23:06 | |
87 | DJENADI Karim | 297 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | 04:26:32 | ||
88 | PYTA Grzegorz | 227 | NIEZRZESZONY | GRODZISK WLKP | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:17 | 04:39:40 | |
89 | GÓRKA Marcin | 291 | DRAGON RUNNERS | KRAKOW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:17 | 03:40:12 | |
90 | STOLARZ Marta | 260 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:18 | 04:44:54 | |
91 | STANIO Arkadiusz | 312 | BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:18 | 03:12:19 | |
92 | MOŻEJKO Jadwiga | 246 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:19 | 03:53:46 | |
93 | MUSIAŁEK Karol | 285 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:19 | 04:44:27 | |
94 | PATALITA Alina | 272 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | GDÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:19 | 04:45:05 | |
95 | BIENIEK Justyna | 225 | LUTOWISKA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:20 | 04:02:57 | ||
96 | SUWALD Andrzej | 231 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:20 | 05:11:52 | |
97 | VOIT Emilia | 264 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:22 | 03:53:44 | |
98 | VOIT Jarosław | 265 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:22 | 03:27:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PARADOWSKI Paweł | 233 | BYLE DO METY?PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Weteran I M 50-59 | DNF | 05:16:11 DNF | ||
KIEBASIŃSKA Marta | 242 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II K 30-39 | DNF | 05:58:38 DNF | ||
LEŃCZUK Anna | 273 | NIEPOLOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOLOMICE | Masters K 40-49 | DNF | 05:58:46 DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 289 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters K 40-49 | DNF | 05:39:26 DNF | |||
JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 323 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | DNF | 05:01:29 DNF | ||
FIEDORCZUK Łukasz | 300 | HDD WINNICZKI | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 05:02:14 DNF | ||
WRÓBEL Marzena | 226 | NIEZRZESZONA | PSZCZEW | Masters K 40-49 | DNF | 06:01:06 DNF | ||
BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 232 | BYLE DO METY/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Weteran I K 50-59 | DNF | 05:16:12 DNF |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)