Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 37 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 86 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 21km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.3km | Radziejowa 21km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHER Stanisław | 2420 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 02:02:20 | ||
2 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2450 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 02:03:27 | |
3 | DEJAS Tomasz | 2438 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 02:03:32 | ||
4 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | 2330 | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:19:16 | ||
5 | CZWERENKO Wojciech | 2449 | Zaporowy Maraton | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 02:19:30 | |
6 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 2448 | Smashing Pąpkins / Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 02:19:30 | |
7 | MACHUCKI Adrian | 2415 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 02:19:49 | ||
8 | BRATEK Agnieszka | 2452 | OTK Rzeźnik / Marcin Świerc TEAM | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:21:21 | |
9 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:22:13 | |
10 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2342 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:22:16 | ||
11 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:23:57 | |
12 | NASKRĘT Bartłomiej | 2338 | Biegam bo lubię:) | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:23:57 | |
13 | MAKOS Przemysław | 2414 | Ganga Banga | BRZÓZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 02:24:06 | |
14 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:28:08 | |
15 | SALIK Stanisław | 2417 | Solne Miasto | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 02:31:50 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
TUROSZ Iwona | 2400 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | K20 | DNF | 00:01:24 DNF | 02:36:59 DNF | ||
17 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:38:49 | ||
18 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:40:26 | ||
19 | CHILEWICZ Dariusz | 2442 | LIPOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:40:40 | ||
20 | WEGIERA Andrzej | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:41:30 | |
21 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 2440 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 02:42:29 | |
22 | GOLBA Łukasz | 2401 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 02:42:54 | |
23 | WASIELEWSKI Włodek | 2317 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-Bike Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:44:30 | |
24 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 02:44:31 | |
25 | JACHACZ Maciej | 2327 | INTER Polska Running Team | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:44:45 | |
26 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2316 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 02:45:52 | ||
27 | APOSTOŁ Paweł | 2416 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 02:46:21 | ||
28 | WILGAT Adam | 2320 | Dzikie Skrzydło | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 02:47:53 | |
29 | JADESZKO Michał | 2430 | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | EŁK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 02:49:09 | |
30 | CISZCZOŃ Piotr | 2429 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:27 | |||
31 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:49:51 | |
32 | PITAS Andrzej | 2842 | Zapierdzielacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 02:52:17 | |
33 | WISZ Piotr | 2441 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 02:52:23 | ||
34 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 2451 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 02:52:56 | ||
35 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 02:53:07 | ||
36 | MAZARZ Eliza | 2456 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:54:14 | ||
37 | LIS Marek | 2432 | CYBULICE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 02:54:18 | ||
38 | POSZYTEK Jagoda | 2425 | REDA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:54:58 | ||
39 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2336 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 02:55:54 | |
40 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 2314 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 02:56:39 | ||
41 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 02:58:16 | ||
42 | CZERNIAK Anna | 2436 | Krasnystaw Biega/ Vege Runners | KRASNYSTAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 02:58:23 | |
43 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 2427 | Vege Runners / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 02:58:23 | |
44 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 2455 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 02:58:47 | ||
45 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 2402 | PRZYSŁUP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:00:14 | ||
46 | SZCZEPANEK Monika | 2444 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 03:00:29 | ||
47 | DOBIES Agnieszka | 2433 | KW Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 03:00:29 | |
48 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2315 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:01:02 | |
49 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 2340 | NIGHT RUNNERS + | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:01:27 | |
50 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:01:32 | |
51 | PĘKAL Artur | 2324 | Sadlinki | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:03:13 | |
52 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2323 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:03:49 | |
53 | FRANCUZ Mariusz | 2326 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:07:29 | ||
54 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 2443 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 03:10:41 | |
55 | KRAJEWSKA Agata | 2439 | OŁAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 03:11:03 | ||
56 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 2423 | SIEPRAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 03:11:22 | ||
57 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 2422 | Nokia Kraków | SIEPRAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:11:23 | |
58 | SUDOŁ Damian | 2421 | EDC Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 03:15:55 | |
59 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 2434 | Ledlenser Team | POSADA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:16:21 | |
60 | KARDACH Kamil | 2435 | Ledlenser Team | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:16:21 | |
61 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 2413 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:16:33 | |
62 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2321 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:16:57 | ||
63 | NITA Małgorzata | 2319 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 03:17:18 | ||
64 | PARŚNIAK Michał | 2428 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:19:01 | ||
65 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 2347 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:19:01 | ||
66 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 2313 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 03:19:56 | ||
67 | ŚWIĆ Rafał | 2411 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 03:20:34 | |
68 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | 2453 | PIASTÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 03:20:46 | ||
69 | MARSZAŁEK Grzegorz | 2446 | SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:21:29 | ||
70 | MAZIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2424 | MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:23:43 | |
BISTUŁA - CZARNECKA Monika | 2418 | HERFORD | K40 | DNF | 00:02:21 DNF | 03:32:01 DNF | |||
72 | REIPOLD Klaudia | 2445 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 03:52:14 | |
73 | WAJDA Andrzej Mateusz | 2426 | AMDG | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
KOŁACZ Piotr | 2329 | CZOSNÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:02:36 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)