Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 174 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 173 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki_przel 16.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Łukasz | 3150 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl / AquaReh | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:23 | |
2 | GAWLIK Sławek | 3064 | MarcinŚwiercTeam | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:39 | |
3 | MOTYKA Kamil | 3090 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:28:22 | |
4 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam | 3029 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:26 | ||
5 | ILKIEWICZ Adam | 3147 | 3Bro | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:52 | |
6 | CYMMER Michal | 3177 | SWINICE WARCKIE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:42 | ||
7 | SZCZYPKA Piotr | 3077 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CHYBIE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:06 | |
8 | SZTĄBER Adam | 3159 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:37:31 | ||
9 | JABŁOŃSKI Przemysław | 3170 | Pietrzyk Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:49 | |
10 | KUŚ Sławomir | 3164 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:36 | ||
11 | SZMIDT Karol | 3158 | Szmidt i Syn | SLESIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:15 | |
12 | FREJ Marcin | 3121 | Zabiegani.TV | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:06 | |
13 | GÓRSKI Adam | 3059 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:38 | ||
14 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 3131 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:09 | ||
15 | STEFANOWICZ Piotr | 3006 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:37 | |
16 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | 3160 | LODZ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:52:34 | ||
17 | BIEL Sebastian | 3136 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:30 | |
18 | DUDEK Łukasz | 3161 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:56:25 | ||
19 | BOCH Jaroslaw | 3063 | HULL | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:58:49 | ||
20 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 3184 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:07 | ||
21 | STELMACH Dariusz | 3127 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:13 | |
22 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 3191 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:55 | ||
23 | KISIELNICKI Bartek | 3176 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:04 | |
24 | PIETRUSZKA Mariusz | 3190 | Maniek po Secie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:09 | |
25 | CZARNOCKI Paweł | 3020 | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | SKÓRZEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:15 | |
26 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 3174 | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:06:24 | ||
27 | KRAL Sebastian | 3109 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:07:33 | ||
28 | BARCIK Przemek | 3143 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:07:39 | ||
29 | LOMBARSKI Łukasz | 3135 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:08:02 | |
30 | GAŁKA Maciej | 3027 | ŻMIGRÓD | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:09:02 | ||
31 | LITWINEK Marek | 3141 | Wkurw_Team | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:09:39 | |
32 | RAJCZAK Łukasz | 3092 | KGHM ZG RUN | MODŁA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:45 | |
33 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 3079 | MYSŁOWIE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:52 | ||
34 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 3162 | BSCzady | WETLINA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:10:25 | |
35 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 3076 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:10:41 | |
36 | POLOCZEK Jarosław | 3078 | WISŁA WIELKA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:12 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PYDYCH Krystian | 3189 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:11:17 DNF | |||
38 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 3004 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:46 | ||
39 | DOROS Tomasz | 3047 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:52 | ||
40 | MARYNIAK Wojciech | 3091 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:56 | ||
41 | NOWOTARSKI Wojciech | 3128 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:11:59 | ||
42 | ZWAAN Johan | 3140 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:59 | ||
43 | BANDEL Adam | 3114 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:13:35 | |
44 | ZULEWSKI Radosław | 3193 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:38 | ||
45 | WITOWSKI Łukasz | 3095 | BCM Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:16:42 | |
46 | BURZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | 3035 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:20 | ||
47 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 3010 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:20:46 | |
48 | SYBILSKI Dominik | 3072 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:21:20 | ||
49 | TOMASIK Piotr | 3115 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:25:32 | |
50 | WITA Krzysztof | 3065 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:26:38 | |
51 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | 3086 | BCM Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:26:53 | |
52 | GIEC Piotr | 3042 | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:27:16 | ||
53 | ŻACZEK Hubert | 3125 | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:28:17 | ||
54 | MOYKOWSKI Aleksander | 3069 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:28:27 | ||
55 | RADYK Jakub | 3082 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:28:58 | |
56 | MAŁŻ Daniel | 3116 | JAKTORÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:37:40 | ||
57 | WYRWAŁ Radosław | 3155 | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:47:06 | ||
58 | NAJDA Krzysztof | 3057 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:47:44 | ||
59 | GRĘBOWIEC Mateusz | 3110 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:47:54 | |
60 | BĄK Piotr | 1057 | Husaria Race Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:48:02 | |
61 | CZARNY Łukasz | 3018 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:47 | ||
62 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 4674 | wkurw_team | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:48:59 | |
63 | HEJMAN Maciej | 3021 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:49:00 |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)