Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 219 |
Wystartowało : | 155 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 221 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:12:47 | |
2 | ŚWICIŃSKI Rafał | 131 | WIDOK | M-16 | 00:14:40 | ||
3 | BANASIK Monika | 10 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | K-30 | 00:14:00 | |
4 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 11 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | 00:12:53 | |
5 | BUSZ Jacek | 31 | OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:06 | |
6 | DZIEWIŃSKI Damian | 56 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:11:40 | |
7 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 133 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | 00:12:28 | |
8 | MOTYKA Kamil | 146 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-30 | 00:12:09 | |
9 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 150 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:13:00 | |
10 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 180 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 00:14:34 | |
11 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 189 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:12:38 | |
12 | SZMIST Szymon | 203 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M-40 | 00:11:41 | |
13 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 212 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 00:15:25 | |
14 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 225 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:12:45 | ||
15 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 252 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 00:12:50 | ||
16 | BURY Maro | 30 | BABICA | M-40 | 00:12:44 | ||
17 | JANAS Marcin | 86 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | 00:13:00 | |
18 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 89 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 00:13:50 | |
19 | KOHUT Dariusz | 101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:13:00 | |
20 | MOSKOWICZ Stefan | 145 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | MŁODOWICE | M-60+ | 00:14:35 | |
21 | RADYK Jakub | 176 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:12:48 | |
22 | SAJ Paweł | 186 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:15:37 | |
23 | SOBOL Krystian | 192 | MYCZKÓW | M-40 | 00:13:17 | ||
24 | SOJA Tomasz | 193 | BRAK | MIELEC | M-50 | 00:19:40 | |
25 | SURMAN Mariusz | 197 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | PUSTKÓW OSIEDLE | M-30 | 00:14:59 | |
26 | ŚLIWA Anna | 209 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 00:13:50 | |
27 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 215 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:13:45 | |
28 | WAGNER Tomasz | 219 | KRESOWIANIE | BEŁŻEC | M-30 | 00:14:33 | |
29 | ZABORNIAK Paweł | 234 | KRESOWIANIE | KOWALÓWKA | M-30 | 00:13:02 | |
30 | MITURA Wojtek | 143 | PARCZEW | M-40 | 00:14:27 | ||
31 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 125 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | M-30 | 00:12:41 | |
32 | KRAWIEC Alan | 110 | PRZEWORSK | M-16 | 00:14:19 | ||
33 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 4 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | M-30 | 00:15:43 | |
34 | CUBER Wojciech | 40 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:13:28 | |
35 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 70 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:14:25 | |
36 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 82 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:13:31 | |
37 | KRUSZYŃSKI Marek | 114 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:14:55 | |
38 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 127 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:15:20 | |
39 | OCHYRA Konrad | 151 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 00:13:20 | |
40 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 163 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 00:13:08 | |
41 | STADNIK Wojciech | 196 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:13:35 | |
42 | SZKODA Robert | 201 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:13:33 | |
43 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:14:54 | |
44 | ZATOR Janusz | 238 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | MOKRE | M-50 | 00:13:44 | |
45 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 240 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:13:00 | |
46 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 242 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | SOLINA | M-30 | 00:12:50 | |
47 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 181 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 00:13:44 | ||
48 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 2 | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 00:14:07 | ||
49 | BOCHENEK Wiktoria | 20 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | K-30 | 00:16:00 | |
50 | FOLTA Anita | 59 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 00:19:36 | |
51 | FOLTA Jan | 60 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M-50 | 00:19:37 | |
52 | KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 90 | K&O TEAM/ KACZMARSKI TEAM | MYCZKOWCE | M-40 | 00:16:14 | |
53 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 99 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 00:14:29 | |
54 | MAZUR Ireneusz | 136 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 00:14:44 | |
55 | OŻÓG Jacek | 157 | UCZESTNIK INDYWIDUALNY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 00:16:58 | |
56 | PREISNER Renata | 173 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:15:26 | ||
57 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 182 | ROKAN | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:14:27 | |
58 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 184 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:12:19 | ||
59 | SMAGACZ Henryk | 190 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STARA JASTRZĄBKA | M-60+ | 00:15:31 | |
60 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 152 | LESKO | M-50 | 00:16:33 | ||
61 | OCHYRA Karolina | 153 | LESKO | K-16 | 00:17:10 | ||
62 | BODNAR Krystian | 22 | ZAŁUŻ | M-16 | 00:13:40 | ||
63 | BURAK Bartłomiej | 29 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:14:26 | |
64 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 165 | TOWARZYSTWO SZWEJKOWSKIE | PRZEMYŚL | M-60+ | 00:16:35 | |
65 | BAL Barbara | 8 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:15:44 | |
66 | BAL Robert | 9 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:16:11 | |
67 | BILIŃSKI Tomasz | 17 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:16:07 | |
68 | ZAWADA Rafał | 41 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:16:34 | ||
69 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 67 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | 00:14:48 | |
70 | GAJEK Magdalena | 68 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 00:14:59 | |
71 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 113 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:15:43 | |
72 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 130 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 00:12:55 | |
73 | MAJCHER Damian | 132 | TARNOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:14:12 | ||
74 | SZMIST Jadzia | 202 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZRĘCIN | K-40 | 00:17:50 | |
75 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 210 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:18:39 | |
76 | WÓJCIK-BILIŃSKA Marta | 231 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:16:19 | |
77 | ZASADZIŃSKA Barbara | 237 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:14:29 | |
78 | KLIMOWICZ Sylwia | 256 | HŁOMCZA | K-16 | 00:16:29 | ||
79 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 6 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:19:08 | |
80 | BARTOSZEK Bogdan | 13 | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:19:00 | ||
81 | BUKSA Andzelika | 28 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:16:57 | |
82 | CZEKAŃSKI Wojciech | 46 | GRUPA POSCIGOWA | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-40 | 00:16:08 | |
83 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 118 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:15:37 | |
84 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 129 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | 00:15:15 | |
85 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 162 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:15:45 | |
86 | SIEŃKO Łukasz | 188 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 00:15:17 | |
87 | STADNIK Renata | 195 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:16:18 | |
88 | WOLF Weronika | 230 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | MCHAWA | K-40 | 00:16:07 | |
89 | WYSKIEL Maciej | 233 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:16:21 | |
90 | ZDEB Maciej | 239 | PIĘKNE I BRODACZE | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:14:56 | |
91 | POŹNIAK Grzegorz | 171 | DRUŻYNA B | KUPNO | M-40 | 00:16:06 | |
92 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 254 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 00:16:54 | |
93 | BOCEK Sławomir | 19 | WATAHA | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 00:17:01 | |
94 | BUKSA Tomasz | 27 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:16:56 | |
95 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 37 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-50 | 00:16:43 | |
96 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 83 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | ZABAJKA | M-40 | 00:16:52 | |
97 | KRZYWDA Konrad | 115 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | CHORKÓWKA | M-16 | 00:15:48 | |
98 | LITWINEK Marek | 121 | LUBARTÓW | M-40 | 00:14:57 | ||
99 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:17:51 | ||
100 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 138 | GRACZE | M-50 | 00:17:28 | ||
101 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 187 | LUBLIN | M-60+ | 00:17:17 | ||
102 | SUSABOWSKI Andrzej | 199 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:14:35 | |
103 | KOLANKO Michał | 255 | NFOSOFTWARE POLSKA/KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-30 | 00:16:18 | |
104 | BORCZ Marcin | 23 | DIP-MAR MARCIN BORCZ | KAŃCZUGA | M-30 | 00:18:10 | |
105 | WOJTANOWSKI Damian | 229 | OTRYT LUTOWISKA | PSZCZELINY | M-40 | 00:16:14 | |
106 | BIEDROŃ Wojciech | 16 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:18:04 | ||
107 | FEDAK Bohdan | 57 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZAGÓRZ | M-40 | 00:16:43 | |
108 | FLOREK Wojtek | 58 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:17:37 | |
109 | FORNEK Paulina | 63 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | OCIEKA | K-16 | 00:18:47 | |
110 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 108 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:16:43 | |
111 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 116 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:14:54 | |
112 | MAZUR Kinga | 137 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 00:17:34 | |
113 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 156 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | SZYSZKÓW | K-16 | 00:17:02 | |
114 | SOPEL Wiesław | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | LUBACZÓW | M-50 | 00:16:40 | |
115 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 220 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:15:35 | |
116 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 232 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 00:18:57 | |
117 | BEŁCH Michał | 14 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:15:48 | |
118 | SUSABOWSKA Asia | 198 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:18:34 | |
119 | CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 48 | JUMPING STARS TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:22:03 | |
120 | DROŃ Bernadeta | 53 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:22:04 | ||
121 | ŁAKOMA Małgorzata | 124 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | K-30 | 00:20:38 | |
122 | PIETRASIEWICZ Beata | 164 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | K-16 | 00:20:39 | |
123 | DOPART Tomasz | 51 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:17:01 | |
124 | FORJASZ Przemek | 61 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:14:26 | ||
125 | KALIN Kamil | 91 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:20:33 | ||
126 | MIKUSEK Ryszard | 141 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:17:46 | |
127 | PODOLAK Paweł | 167 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK TRAIL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:15:03 | |
128 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 169 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:16:16 | |
129 | POLAŃSKA Bogusława | 168 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:19:50 | |
130 | CHODNICKI Radosław | 36 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:17:58 | |
131 | FUTYMA Michał | 65 | DRUŻYNA FUTYMA!!! | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:15:48 | |
132 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 73 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-40 | 00:15:47 | |
133 | HULIN Sebastian | 78 | KOMENDA MIEJSKA POLICJI W KATOWICACH | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:13:42 | |
134 | HUTNIK Krzysiek | 80 | ZERWANIE Z ŁAŃCUCHA | LUDÓW ŚLĄSKI | M-30 | 00:15:17 | |
135 | LEWICKIJ Yurii | 119 | 'STRIYSKI KHVOSTY' | STRIJ | M-40 | 00:18:31 | |
136 | RADYK Joanna | 177 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:19:49 | |
137 | WOJTANOWSKI Andrzej | 228 | MORSOLINY | SOLINA | M-50 | 00:18:38 | |
138 | CHMIELEWSKA Beata | 34 | SZAŁSZA | K-50 | 00:19:24 | ||
139 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 35 | SZAŁSZA | M-50 | 00:17:28 | ||
140 | RADYK Anna | 178 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-16 | 00:27:45 | |
141 | HOCEK Jakub | 76 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYSL | M-16 | 00:18:42 | |
142 | MUCHA Łukasz | 149 | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | 00:16:56 | ||
143 | MROCZEK Sylwia | 257 | PASZCZYNA | K-30 | 00:18:57 | ||
144 | RYBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 185 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:17:02 | |
145 | WEREMKO Anna | 222 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | K-50 | 00:18:59 | |
146 | CENGIEL Mateusz | 32 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:18:41 | |
147 | KOPCZYK Waldemar | 103 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:17:57 | |
148 | MROCZEK Bartek | 147 | WŁUCZYKIJE | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | 00:18:56 | |
149 | ROZENBAJGIER Sebastian | 183 | 6 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:18:37 | |
150 | UJEJSKI Filip | 216 | 4 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:18:40 | |
151 | MEJER Jacek | 250 | DRUYNA SZPIKU | SUCHY LAS | M-30 | 00:14:17 | |
152 | GRADOWSKA Katarzyna | 71 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:19:46 | |
153 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 45 | KURZNIE | M-40 | 00:16:30 | ||
154 | PECKA Krzysztof | 260 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-40 | 00:17:31 | |
155 | CZAJKA Renata | 44 | DZIKIE MORSY | KURZNIE | K-40 | 00:18:59 |
Znaleziono 155 wynik(ów)