OCHOTNICA CHALLENGE 20 KM
Gorce Ultra-Trail
Organizator : Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT
Data : 2018-08-12
Miejsce : Gorce
Dystans : 20 km
Zgłoszonych : 270
Wystartowało : 227
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 226
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
20km
Czas
brutto
20km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1OSYSZKO Izabela 743KOBYLEK 321K 100:00:1102:04:50.6002:05:01.70 6:149,6
2DUDA Anna 640KLIKUSZOWAK 322K 200:00:0402:07:20.2502:07:24.65+00:02:226:229,4
3ŻUK Marzena 834AlbatrosyBIAŁYSTOKK 323K 300:00:0302:09:34.8002:09:38.55+00:04:366:289,3
4MIODUSZEWSKA Aleksandra 732Cazzo ClubWARSZAWAK 324K 600:00:0702:12:24.7502:12:31.75+00:07:306:379,1
5FIJAŁKOWSKA Ewa 647Nowa Huta TeamKRAKÓWK 325K 700:00:0502:14:22.1502:14:27.70+00:09:266:438,9
6LECH Judyta 708ITMBW KrakówKRAKÓWK 326K 800:00:0402:19:24.2502:19:29.05+00:14:276:588,6
7STELMACH Anna 781KAMIENICAK 327K 1000:00:0402:23:36.4502:23:40.80+00:18:397:108,4
8MICHALSKA Małgorzata 853KATOWICEK 328K 1100:00:1002:24:12.6002:24:23.25+00:19:217:128,3
9ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja 764POZNAŃK 329K 1200:00:0602:24:25.9502:24:32.90+00:19:317:138,3
10TOMECKA Aleksandra 868MIELECK 3210K 1700:00:0702:26:14.6002:26:21.80+00:21:207:188,2
11NOWAK Natalia 739EKIPA Z TARNOWATARNÓWK 3211K 2800:00:1602:34:19.5502:34:36.45+00:29:347:437,8
12MACIASZ Sylwia 719POŁOM MAŁYK 3212K 3600:00:0602:42:39.4502:42:46.40+00:37:448:087,4
13GADOMSKA Anna 655Cazzo Club Running TeamLUBLINK 3213K 3800:00:0502:43:37.8502:43:43.15+00:38:418:107,3
14SZARLEJ Anna 786Fudu&Co. Sport teamPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIK 3214K 4000:00:1102:45:46.6502:45:57.95+00:40:568:177,2
15DUDA Karolina 638OLKUSZK 3215K 4100:00:1402:49:10.0002:49:24.15+00:44:228:277,1
16KOŁAKOWSKA Olga 690Cazzo ClubWARSZAWAK 3216K 4200:00:0602:49:43.4002:49:49.65+00:44:478:297,1
17DUDUŚ Aleksandra 840OCHOTNICA DOLNAK 3217K 4400:00:0102:51:11.2002:51:13.10+00:46:118:337,0
18SOWIŃSKA Agata 780BARDOK 3218K 4900:00:2203:13:11.5503:13:34.25+01:08:329:396,2
19KOKOSZKA Larysa 689NorafsportNOWE RYBIEK 3219K 5200:00:1203:17:16.3503:17:28.55+01:12:269:516,1
20GĄSIOREK Kamila 661WARSZAWAK 3220K 6800:00:0403:28:50.9503:28:55.00+01:23:5310:265,7
21KASIŃSKA Marta 683PSZCZYNAK 3221K 6900:00:1803:28:41.5003:28:59.60+01:23:5710:265,8
22ZAORSKA Marta 818BYDGOSZCZK 3222K 7300:00:2603:29:23.9503:29:50.05+01:24:4810:285,7
23POKROP Agnieszka 755Górski Styl TeamSKIERNIEWICEK 3223K 7900:00:1203:38:55.4003:39:07.40+01:34:0510:565,5
24TRZCINSKA Jolanta 799Akademia Biegania GrudziądzGRUDZIADZK 3224K 8200:00:1403:41:58.3503:42:13.10+01:37:1111:055,4
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)