OCHOTNICA CHALLENGE 20 KM
Gorce Ultra-Trail
Organizator : Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT
Data : 2018-08-12
Miejsce : Gorce
Dystans : 20 km
Zgłoszonych : 270
Wystartowało : 227
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 226
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
20km
Czas
brutto
20km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1KUREK Jacek 703ŚwietlikowoTYCHYM 45+1M 1100:00:0501:50:01.0001:50:06.00 5:3010,9
2SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej 790NOWY TARGM 45+2M 1700:00:0201:52:07.3001:52:09.50+00:02:035:3610,7
3ŚCIESZKA Wojciech 79213 elt Kraków - BaliceKRAKÓWM 45+3M 2000:00:0201:53:09.7001:53:12.60+00:03:065:3910,6
4FRANCUZ Konrad 652Vege RunnersMOGILANYM 45+4M 2200:00:0201:54:32.4501:54:35.05+00:04:295:4310,5
5LESIEWICZ Jarosław 709ŁÓDŹM 45+5M 4600:00:1002:09:21.9502:09:32.55+00:19:266:289,3
6ZYGMUNT Paweł 832GIEDLAROWAM 45+6M 5600:00:0802:13:16.5502:13:25.20+00:23:196:399,0
7FALKOWSKI Piotr 888KS Pegaz PiasecznoM 45+7M 8900:00:0002:30:44.1002:30:44.10+00:40:387:328,0
8GAJDA Piotr 657Orange PolskaZGIERZM 45+8M 9100:00:1302:30:57.1002:31:10.35+00:41:047:327,9
9MATUSZAK Piotr 728BĘDZINM 45+9M 9700:00:1602:36:58.8502:37:15.75+00:47:097:507,6
10SZEWCZYK Mariusz 788KRAKÓWM 45+10M 9800:00:2102:37:06.4502:37:28.25+00:47:227:517,6
11MASZCZYK Andrzej 726KRAKÓWM 45+11M 9900:00:1802:37:44.2502:38:02.45+00:47:567:537,6
12KACZMAREK Jan 675MIESZKOWICEM 45+12M 10100:00:2302:39:02.7502:39:25.90+00:49:197:577,5
13ZYCH Herbert 831LODZM 45+13M 10700:00:1402:45:45.0502:45:59.20+00:55:538:177,2
14ŚLUSARSKI Wlodzimierz 793Obozy BiegoweWARSZAWAM 45+14M 11000:00:0302:51:15.3502:51:18.90+01:01:128:337,0
15SIOŁA Franciszek 776DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 45+15M 11200:00:0902:51:50.6502:52:00.55+01:01:548:357,0
16JAROSZ Artur 856WARSZAWAM 45+16M 11300:00:1002:52:39.3002:52:49.65+01:02:438:377,0
17RAPACZ Mariusz 761MPK-ŁódźSZCZAWINM 45+17M 11400:00:1402:52:54.1002:53:08.25+01:03:028:386,9
18ZEMŁA Krzysztof 823RunberriesMALINOWICEM 45+18M 11600:00:1903:09:30.4003:09:49.80+01:19:439:286,3
19PIĄTEK Waldemar 749KALISZM 45+19M 11900:00:0503:16:54.4003:16:59.85+01:26:539:506,1
20MIŁOSZEWSKI Paweł 731WARSZAWAM 45+20M 12100:00:1903:17:16.6003:17:35.70+01:27:299:516,1
21POCHWAŁA Piotr 754ŁOWICZM 45+21M 12900:00:2303:32:05.7003:32:29.40+01:42:2310:365,7
22KUŹMA Maciej 704Yulo Run TeamSIEDLCEM 45+22M 13000:00:2503:32:27.9503:32:53.15+01:42:4710:375,6
23KNOSOWSKI Sławomir 687Heki TeamWARSZAWAM 45+23M 13300:00:1403:41:38.2003:41:53.10+01:51:4711:045,4
24KOWALIK Grzegorz 697Runowo RangersMARIEWM 45+24M 13400:00:2203:46:49.6003:47:11.90+01:57:0511:205,3
25CZECHOWSKI Jerzy 631mza - warszawaWARSZAWAM 45+25M 13500:00:1103:47:53.2503:48:04.85+01:57:5811:235,3
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)