OCHOTNICA CHALLENGE 20 KM
Gorce Ultra-Trail
Organizator : Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT
Data : 2018-08-12
Miejsce : Gorce
Dystans : 20 km
Zgłoszonych : 270
Wystartowało : 227
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 226
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
20km
Czas
brutto
20km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1OSYSZKO Izabela 743KOBYLEK 321K 100:00:1102:04:50.6002:05:01.70 6:149,6
2DUDA Anna 640KLIKUSZOWAK 322K 200:00:0402:07:20.2502:07:24.65+00:02:226:229,4
3ŻUK Marzena 834AlbatrosyBIAŁYSTOKK 323K 300:00:0302:09:34.8002:09:38.55+00:04:366:289,3
4KOMAR Izabela 692KUNÓWK 45+1K 400:00:1502:11:22.4002:11:37.90+00:06:366:349,1
5WILK Katarzyna 812PLEŚNAK 33-441K 500:00:0202:12:21.9502:12:24.15+00:07:226:379,1
6MIODUSZEWSKA Aleksandra 732Cazzo ClubWARSZAWAK 324K 600:00:0702:12:24.7502:12:31.75+00:07:306:379,1
7FIJAŁKOWSKA Ewa 647Nowa Huta TeamKRAKÓWK 325K 700:00:0502:14:22.1502:14:27.70+00:09:266:438,9
8LECH Judyta 708ITMBW KrakówKRAKÓWK 326K 800:00:0402:19:24.2502:19:29.05+00:14:276:588,6
9LACHERA Kamila 705W pogoni za duchemKATOWICEK 33-442K 900:00:0802:21:39.7502:21:48.40+00:16:467:058,5
10STELMACH Anna 781KAMIENICAK 327K 1000:00:0402:23:36.4502:23:40.80+00:18:397:108,4
11MICHALSKA Małgorzata 853KATOWICEK 328K 1100:00:1002:24:12.6002:24:23.25+00:19:217:128,3
12ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja 764POZNAŃK 329K 1200:00:0602:24:25.9502:24:32.90+00:19:317:138,3
13CYRULEWSKA Małgorzata 628Mpk ŁódźGLINNIKK 45+2K 1300:00:1302:24:25.6002:24:39.00+00:19:377:138,3
14WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka 805KRAKÓWK 33-443K 1400:00:0702:25:51.1002:25:58.50+00:20:567:178,2
15DZIEDZIC Julia 645JulkaTeam Stary SączSTARY SĄCZK 45+3K 1500:00:1402:26:01.7002:26:15.75+00:21:147:188,2
16WĘGRZYN Katarzyna 809NOWY TARGK 33-444K 1600:00:0302:26:17.2002:26:20.35+00:21:187:188,2
17TOMECKA Aleksandra 868MIELECK 3210K 1700:00:0702:26:14.6002:26:21.80+00:21:207:188,2
18GAC Karolina 653ZAKLICZYNK 33-445K 1800:00:1302:26:09.9502:26:23.05+00:21:217:188,2
19POCHWAŁA Justyna 752Górski Styl TeamŁOWICZK 33-446K 1900:00:1102:28:06.2002:28:17.50+00:23:157:248,1
20SOBOL Marzena 861Biegam RadomRADOMK 33-447K 2000:00:1702:28:08.3502:28:25.85+00:23:247:248,1
21PATEREK Agata 745wkurw_teamKRAKÓWK 33-448K 2100:00:0802:28:54.5002:29:03.15+00:24:017:268,1
22LANGOWSKA Anna 706Vadain Running ClubGRUDZIĄDZK 33-449K 2200:01:0002:28:52.5502:29:53.25+00:24:517:268,1
23FRYBES Agnieszka 864Fundacja Kierunek UltraBIAŁYSTOKK 33-4410K 2300:00:0802:31:02.7502:31:11.25+00:26:097:337,9
24PILARSKA Magdalena 867POZNAŃK 33-4411K 2400:00:1502:30:56.4502:31:11.90+00:26:107:328,0
25STRĘK Joanna 784Górski Styl TeamKRAKÓWK 33-4412K 2500:00:1002:32:02.2502:32:13.15+00:27:117:367,9
26ZYGMUNT Małgorzata 833WROCŁAWK 33-4413K 2600:00:0702:32:19.8502:32:27.55+00:27:257:377,9
27WŁODARSKA Magdalena 813TARNÓWK 33-4414K 2700:00:1102:32:34.7002:32:46.30+00:27:447:377,9
28NOWAK Natalia 739EKIPA Z TARNOWATARNÓWK 3211K 2800:00:1602:34:19.5502:34:36.45+00:29:347:437,8
29GACKA Katarzyna 654MEWA GDYNIAGDYNIAK 33-4415K 2900:00:2502:34:45.0002:35:10.05+00:30:087:447,8
30WRÓBLEWSKA Olga 816Vege RunnersWILCZA GÓRAK 33-4416K 3000:00:0702:36:20.8502:36:28.15+00:31:267:497,7
31ORNATOWSKA Maria 742Biegacz świetokrzyskiKIELCEK 45+4K 3100:00:0802:36:21.8502:36:30.80+00:31:297:497,7
32MASZCZYK Dorota 725KRAKÓWK 33-4417K 3200:00:1702:37:49.9002:38:07.70+00:33:067:537,6
33GMAJ Karolina 662GRÓJECK 33-4418K 3300:00:1502:38:36.0002:38:51.65+00:33:497:557,6
34GONCERZEWICZ Anna 664Stare Babice BiegająKWIRYNÓWK 33-4419K 3400:00:0302:39:05.1002:39:08.90+00:34:077:577,5
35ZIELIŃSKA Beata 827Rozbiegany PiastówPIASTÓWK 33-4420K 3500:00:2002:39:59.8502:40:20.10+00:35:188:007,5
36MACIASZ Sylwia 719POŁOM MAŁYK 3212K 3600:00:0602:42:39.4502:42:46.40+00:37:448:087,4
37DZIEDZIC Joanna 643KRAKÓWK 33-4421K 3700:00:0902:42:42.7502:42:52.45+00:37:508:087,4
38GADOMSKA Anna 655Cazzo Club Running TeamLUBLINK 3213K 3800:00:0502:43:37.8502:43:43.15+00:38:418:107,3
39BEDNAREK Sylwia 869ŚWINOUJŚCIEK 33-4422K 3900:00:0902:45:26.8502:45:36.25+00:40:348:167,3
40SZARLEJ Anna 786Fudu&Co. Sport teamPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIK 3214K 4000:00:1102:45:46.6502:45:57.95+00:40:568:177,2
41DUDA Karolina 638OLKUSZK 3215K 4100:00:1402:49:10.0002:49:24.15+00:44:228:277,1
42KOŁAKOWSKA Olga 690Cazzo ClubWARSZAWAK 3216K 4200:00:0602:49:43.4002:49:49.65+00:44:478:297,1
43JAGIEŁA Monika 839OCHOTNICA DOLNAK 33-4423K 4300:00:0102:51:10.6502:51:12.35+00:46:108:337,0
44DUDUŚ Aleksandra 840OCHOTNICA DOLNAK 3217K 4400:00:0102:51:11.2002:51:13.10+00:46:118:337,0
45MIELCZAREK Anna 368KRAKÓWK 33-4424K 4500:00:0002:52:05.0002:52:05.00+00:47:038:367,0
46PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata 744KRAKÓWK 33-4425K 4600:00:1903:04:58.8003:05:18.35+01:00:169:146,5
47UCHAL Ewa 802Grupa Biegowa CHTMOWIELISZEWK 33-4426K 4700:00:1503:05:12.5003:05:27.65+01:00:259:156,5
48BRZEZOWSKA Beata 874WARSZAWAK 45+5K 4800:00:1103:11:01.0003:11:12.10+01:06:109:336,3
49SOWIŃSKA Agata 780BARDOK 3218K 4900:00:2203:13:11.5503:13:34.25+01:08:329:396,2
50ZARYCKA Julia 819KRAKÓWK 33-4427K 5000:00:1603:15:02.2003:15:18.80+01:10:179:456,2
51CHOJNACKA Monika 624'Krokus' PrzyszowaPRZYSZOWAK 33-4428K 5100:00:1203:17:13.2003:17:25.35+01:12:239:516,1
52KOKOSZKA Larysa 689NorafsportNOWE RYBIEK 3219K 5200:00:1203:17:16.3503:17:28.55+01:12:269:516,1
53TOKARSKA Bożena 797KRAKÓWK 33-4429K 5300:00:2003:17:13.6503:17:34.20+01:12:329:516,1
54SADOWIŃSKA Adriana 768Nowa Huta Team/Wkurw_teamKRAKÓWK 45+6K 5400:00:1403:18:02.2003:18:16.40+01:13:149:546,1
55SIKORSKA Mariola 775PIASTÓWK 33-4430K 5500:00:0703:18:29.9503:18:37.65+01:13:359:556,0
56GRUDZIEŃ Monika 778GRUDZIĄDZK 33-4431K 5600:00:2903:18:52.5503:19:22.00+01:14:209:566,0
57KROENKE Barbara 699obozybiegowe.plWARSZAWAK 45+7K 5700:00:1303:21:10.2503:21:23.35+01:16:2110:036,0
58NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO Karolina 738SYNERIC ENGINEERSDAWIDY BANKOWEK 33-4432K 5800:00:1803:21:08.3003:21:26.60+01:16:2410:036,0
59TERZONI Karina 796WARSZAWAK 33-4433K 5900:00:0503:21:24.6503:21:30.20+01:16:2810:046,0
60GARNCARZ Lucyna 658POGÓRSKA WOLAK 33-4434K 6000:00:1603:21:16.2503:21:33.05+01:16:3110:036,0
61SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA Bożena 771WARSZAWAK 45+8K 6100:00:1503:21:28.4003:21:43.45+01:16:4110:046,0
62KONDRAK Iwona 694BIAŁYSTOKK 33-4435K 6200:00:0603:23:20.9003:23:27.00+01:18:2510:105,9
63ZIELAK Aldona 826WARSZAWAK 33-4436K 6300:00:2003:23:45.7503:24:06.15+01:19:0410:115,9
64WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewa 870WARSZAWAK 45+9K 6400:00:2103:24:32.2503:24:53.95+01:19:5210:135,9
65LIDUK Wioletta 712BĘDZINK 45+10K 6500:00:2503:24:29.4503:24:54.75+01:19:5310:135,9
66STRĘCIWILK Justyna 783Vadain Running ClubGRUDZIĄDZK 33-4437K 6600:00:2703:24:57.0003:25:24.10+01:20:2210:145,9
67STOŁOWSKA Natalia 782WROCŁAWK 33-4438K 6700:00:1703:25:58.6503:26:15.65+01:21:1310:175,8
68GĄSIOREK Kamila 661WARSZAWAK 3220K 6800:00:0403:28:50.9503:28:55.00+01:23:5310:265,7
69KASIŃSKA Marta 683PSZCZYNAK 3221K 6900:00:1803:28:41.5003:28:59.60+01:23:5710:265,8
70TYRKA-KACZMAREK Karolina 801Kaczmarek TeamFACIMIECHK 33-4439K 7000:00:2003:28:49.9003:29:10.35+01:24:0810:265,7
71JAWORSKA-NIZIOŁ Magdalena 673Akademia Biegania GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZK 33-4440K 7100:00:1203:29:33.0503:29:45.15+01:24:4310:285,7
71LIPIŃSKA Żanetka 713biegające BABCIEGRUDZIĄDZK 45+11K 7200:00:1203:29:32.5503:29:45.15+01:24:4310:285,7
73ZAORSKA Marta 818BYDGOSZCZK 3222K 7300:00:2603:29:23.9503:29:50.05+01:24:4810:285,7
74ANTONIEWICZ Nataliya 603KROBÓWK 33-4441K 7400:00:0803:32:23.3003:32:31.35+01:27:2910:375,7
75BARANOWSKA-KUŹMA Monika 607Yulo Run TeamSIEDLCEK 45+12K 7500:00:2503:32:28.1003:32:53.25+01:27:5110:375,6
76KOTOCZEK Agata 850CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICEK 33-4442K 7600:00:0703:32:53.7003:33:00.80+01:27:5910:385,6
77ZATOŃ Bożena 820Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZK 45+13K 7700:00:2203:33:22.5503:33:45.35+01:28:4310:405,6
78DROBNIAK Katarzyna 636Z bieganiem mi do twarzyKRAKÓWK 33-4443K 7800:00:0503:37:01.0503:37:06.35+01:32:0410:515,5
79POKROP Agnieszka 755Górski Styl TeamSKIERNIEWICEK 3223K 7900:00:1203:38:55.4003:39:07.40+01:34:0510:565,5
80WALKOWIAK Iwona 806KRAKÓWK 33-4444K 8000:00:0303:39:04.7003:39:07.70+01:34:0610:575,5
81PAWEŁCZUK Katarzyna 748ZABIERZÓWK 33-4445K 8100:00:2103:39:05.1503:39:26.95+01:34:2510:575,5
82TRZCINSKA Jolanta 799Akademia Biegania GrudziądzGRUDZIADZK 3224K 8200:00:1403:41:58.3503:42:13.10+01:37:1111:055,4
83KNOSOWSKA Sylwia 686WARSZAWAK 45+14K 8300:00:1403:41:58.7003:42:13.30+01:37:1111:055,4
84DRATWICKA Agnieszka 63512tri.plWARSZAWAK 45+15K 8400:00:2103:46:48.7003:47:10.50+01:42:0811:205,3
85BEDNAREK Grażyna 610Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZK 45+16K 8500:00:2303:47:30.2003:47:53.65+01:42:5111:225,3
86KULITA Elżbieta 702Tak Lubię SandomierzSANDOMIERZK 45+17K 8600:00:1003:51:57.4003:52:07.55+01:47:0511:355,2
87STROŃSKA Agnieszka 785KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEGTARNOBRZEGK 45+18K 8700:00:1003:51:58.9003:52:08.90+01:47:0711:355,2
88MICHALSKA Małgorzata 729FUDU & CO. SPORT TEAMPIOTRKÓW TRYBK 33-4446K 8800:00:1203:57:15.6503:57:28.25+01:52:2611:515,1
Niesklasyfikowani
SOCHNOWSKA Justyna 873POZNAŃK 33-44DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)