OCHOTNICA CHALLENGE 20 KM
Gorce Ultra-Trail
Organizator : Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT
Data : 2018-08-12
Miejsce : Gorce
Dystans : 20 km
Zgłoszonych : 270
Wystartowało : 227
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 226
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
20km
Czas
brutto
20km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1MAREK Dariusz 838Alpin SportGOMOWICEM 33-441M 100:00:0101:26:55.1001:26:57.00 4:2013,8
2NOWOCIN Radosław 740WARSZAWAM 321M 200:00:0201:31:51.0001:31:53.00+00:04:564:3513,1
3UZNAŃSKI Piotr 804Euroclear Running TeamKRAKÓWM 322M 300:00:0001:32:46.7501:32:46.75+00:05:494:3812,9
4BELOWSKI Mateusz 857PUŁAWYM 323M 400:00:0101:33:52.4001:33:54.30+00:06:574:4112,8
5GUROŚ Dawid 852NOWY TARGM 33-442M 500:00:0101:39:49.2501:39:50.60+00:12:534:5912,0
6APPLETON Sam 604Winchester & District ACWINCHESTERM 324M 600:00:0401:39:55.0001:39:59.55+00:13:024:5912,0
7TOKARZ Andrzej 862NOWY SĄCZM 33-443M 700:00:0201:40:34.6001:40:36.95+00:13:395:0111,9
8KOSTELA Piotr 695NOWY TARGM 325M 800:00:0201:40:56.8001:40:59.35+00:14:025:0211,9
9FORMELA Łukasz 651KARTUZYM 33-444M 900:00:0301:46:17.5001:46:21.00+00:19:245:1811,3
10KOWALCZYK Tomasz 696KRAKÓWM 33-445M 1000:00:0701:48:40.4501:48:48.05+00:21:515:2611,0
11KUREK Jacek 703ŚwietlikowoTYCHYM 45+1M 1100:00:0501:50:01.0001:50:06.00+00:23:095:3010,9
12BIRCH-MACHIN Samuel 615Barts and the London Running clubNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEM 326M 1200:00:0401:50:34.0001:50:38.40+00:23:415:3110,9
13MIKA Andrzej 730WROCŁAWM 33-446M 1300:00:0201:51:30.1001:51:32.80+00:24:355:3410,8
14CAŁKA Bartłomiej 619Nationale NederlandenWASZAWAM 33-447M 1400:00:0301:51:34.2501:51:38.00+00:24:415:3410,8
15KOZA Jan 698Lokomotiv MajdanCISNAM 327M 1500:00:0301:51:36.7001:51:40.15+00:24:435:3410,8
16DZIEDZIC Witold 644Sekcja Biegowa Okręgowej Izby Radców Prawnych w RzeszowieRZESZÓWM 33-448M 1600:00:0301:51:43.1001:51:46.65+00:24:495:3510,7
17SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej 790NOWY TARGM 45+2M 1700:00:0201:52:07.3001:52:09.50+00:25:125:3610,7
18MÜLDNER Rafał 735PGB Sportowa PaczkaKRAKÓWM 33-449M 1800:00:1801:52:43.4001:53:01.85+00:26:045:3810,6
19BIELA Łukasz 614Górski Styl TeamZABRZEM 328M 1900:00:0601:53:03.9001:53:10.70+00:26:135:3910,6
20ŚCIESZKA Wojciech 79213 elt Kraków - BaliceKRAKÓWM 45+3M 2000:00:0201:53:09.7001:53:12.60+00:26:155:3910,6
21DĄBROWICZ Jakub 634KOMORNIKIM 33-4410M 2100:00:0201:53:17.8001:53:20.00+00:26:235:3910,6
22FRANCUZ Konrad 652Vege RunnersMOGILANYM 45+4M 2200:00:0201:54:32.4501:54:35.05+00:27:385:4310,5
23ZAWIŁO Bartłomiej 822Nowa Huta TeamKRAKÓWM 329M 2300:00:0601:56:17.3001:56:23.70+00:29:265:4810,3
24ŻYŁA Sebastian 835SCI Górscy EntuzjaściKOŃCZYCE MAŁEM 3210M 2400:00:0201:56:51.8001:56:54.35+00:29:575:5010,3
25ALEKSANDER Szczepaniak 600JulkaTeam Stary SączSTARY SĄCZM 33-4411M 2500:00:1101:56:53.9001:57:05.30+00:30:085:5010,3
26ZIGNANI Nicola 830Dinamo Sport Bellaria Igea MarinaBELLARIA IGEA MARINAM 33-4412M 2600:00:0301:58:21.9001:58:25.05+00:31:285:5510,1
27BARTOSZ Marek 608WARSZAWAM 33-4413M 2700:00:0601:58:42.3501:58:48.85+00:31:515:5610,1
28CYRKLER Rafał 627ALA TEAMOSTRÓDAM 33-4414M 2800:00:0401:59:58.3002:00:03.05+00:33:065:5910,0
29MIZERA Krzysztof 733KRAKÓWM 33-4415M 2900:00:0902:00:44.3502:00:53.80+00:33:566:029,9
30FLORYS Jakub 649Morski KońOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIM 33-4416M 3000:00:0902:00:50.4002:00:59.80+00:34:026:029,9
31CHLIPAŁA Paweł 622KAMIENICAM 3211M 3100:00:0402:01:36.0502:01:40.60+00:34:436:049,9
32CHMIEL Przemysław 863AlbatrosyWARSZAWAM 33-4417M 3200:00:0402:01:54.2502:01:58.45+00:35:016:059,8
33DZIEDZIC Krzysztof 642KRAKÓWM 33-4418M 3300:00:0502:02:15.9502:02:21.85+00:35:246:069,8
34SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir 787STARY SĄCZM 33-4419M 3400:00:1202:06:37.9502:06:50.85+00:39:536:199,5
35PLATA Piotr 750JulkaTeam Stary SączSTARY SĄCZM 33-4420M 3500:00:1102:07:10.0002:07:21.40+00:40:246:219,4
36JASIURKOWSKI Daniel 672IGEKAŁĄCKOM 33-4421M 3600:00:1702:07:07.0502:07:24.25+00:40:276:219,4
37DUCZYŃSKI Maciej 637Vege RunnersPRUSZKÓWM 3212M 3700:00:0402:07:22.7002:07:26.90+00:40:296:229,4
38BOHDANOWICZ Krystian 228Razem Trenujemy SportŁÓDŹM 33-4422M 3800:00:0602:07:46.8002:07:53.50+00:40:566:239,4
39SKORUPKA Leszek 777M3 SiedlceIGANIE NOWEM 33-4423M 3900:00:0402:07:53.9502:07:58.30+00:41:016:239,4
40SZLACHTOWSKI Łukasz 789GOPR PodhaleNOWY TARGM 3213M 4000:00:0202:08:25.5002:08:28.05+00:41:316:259,3
41JAKUBOWSKI Piotr 669KONSTANTYNOW LODZKIM 3214M 4100:00:1002:08:24.1502:08:34.20+00:41:376:259,3
42HANARZ Jacek 837ZIELONKIM 33-4424M 4200:00:1402:08:19.8502:08:34.30+00:41:376:259,4
43KOTLARZ Dawid 836KS Limanowa ForrestLIMANOWAM 3215M 4300:00:0402:08:58.7002:09:03.55+00:42:066:269,3
44KAPAON Andrzej 679Cazzo Club Running TeamSTRACHÓWKAM 3216M 4400:00:0502:09:05.0002:09:10.00+00:42:136:279,3
45FARON Marcin 646RUN_OchotnicaOCHOTNICA DOLNAM 3217M 4500:00:0302:09:15.1002:09:18.25+00:42:216:279,3
46LESIEWICZ Jarosław 709ŁÓDŹM 45+5M 4600:00:1002:09:21.9502:09:32.55+00:42:356:289,3
47GOC Paweł 859BOCHNIAM 33-4425M 4700:00:0902:10:03.5502:10:12.80+00:43:156:309,2
48ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 794WIELICZKAM 33-4426M 4800:00:0802:10:18.8502:10:27.05+00:43:306:309,2
49CZYCZ Mateusz 632Husaria Race TeamBŁAŻOWAM 3218M 4900:00:0802:10:32.8002:10:40.85+00:43:436:319,2
50CEMPEL Piotr 621-BIELSKO-BIAŁAM 33-4427M 5000:00:1602:10:31.7002:10:47.75+00:43:506:319,2
51BRZESKI Szczepan 617BOCHNIAM 33-4428M 5100:00:1102:10:49.5002:11:00.80+00:44:036:329,2
52BEM Jakub 611Nowa Huta TeamKRAKÓWM 3219M 5200:00:0602:11:24.4002:11:30.65+00:44:336:349,1
53ZAWADA Michał 821TORUNM 33-4429M 5300:00:1602:11:20.2502:11:36.55+00:44:396:349,1
54BERTINO Francesco 612Cazzo Club Running TeamWARSZAWAM 3220M 5400:00:0602:12:02.3502:12:08.45+00:45:116:369,1
55IWAŃSKI Bogusław 667NOWY SACZM 33-4430M 5500:00:1202:12:03.4002:12:16.10+00:45:196:369,1
56ZYGMUNT Paweł 832GIEDLAROWAM 45+6M 5600:00:0802:13:16.5502:13:25.20+00:46:286:399,0
57POLAK Andrzej 756KW KrakówTYLMANOWAM 33-4431M 5700:00:1502:13:25.9502:13:41.10+00:46:446:409,0
58JURCZAK Kacper 674JAROSŁAWM 3221M 5800:00:0602:13:49.4502:13:55.45+00:46:586:419,0
59KOŁAKOWSKI Bartosz 691Cazzo Club Running TeamRZEKUŃM 3222M 5900:00:0002:14:40.1002:14:40.10+00:47:436:448,9
60ZIELAK Dariusz 825WARSZAWAM 33-4432M 6000:00:0702:14:33.1502:14:40.40+00:47:436:438,9
61ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz 601KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIM 33-4433M 6100:00:0902:14:37.7002:14:47.40+00:47:506:438,9
62WÓJCICKI Tomasz 814ITMBW KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM 3223M 6200:00:0502:14:43.1002:14:48.15+00:47:516:448,9
63URBAŃSKI Mariusz 803DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 33-4434M 6300:00:1002:14:39.4002:14:50.20+00:47:536:448,9
64WULCZYŃSKI Rafał 817CZELADŹM 33-4435M 6400:00:1002:14:43.3502:14:54.15+00:47:576:448,9
65LEŚNIOWSKI Andrzej 711For Run TeamPOZNAŃM 33-4436M 6500:00:1902:14:56.8002:15:15.85+00:48:186:448,9
66ANTOLAK Maciej 602Nowy Targ Runners/Nowotarski Klub KolarskiNOWY TARGM 33-4437M 6600:00:0202:15:16.1002:15:18.30+00:48:216:458,9
67GWÓŹDŹ Michał 866Czeladź BiegaCZELADŹM 33-4438M 6700:00:0802:16:19.6002:16:28.05+00:49:316:498,8
68KAPAŁKA Adrian 678Natalia Tomasiak Górski StylMIKOŁÓWM 33-4439M 6800:00:0602:19:29.8502:19:36.65+00:52:396:588,6
69MAŚLANKIEWICZ Bartłomiej 727Przystań LeśniówŻARKIM 3224M 6900:00:1502:19:25.2002:19:41.05+00:52:446:588,6
70SAJDA Igor 769WARSZAWAM 3225M 7000:00:0302:20:19.3002:20:22.55+00:53:257:008,6
71WASZAK Łukasz 808POZNAŃM 3226M 7100:00:0302:21:59.1502:22:02.65+00:55:057:058,5
72PUTAJ Rafał 759PGB Sportowa PaczkaKRAKÓWM 33-4440M 7200:00:2602:21:45.5002:22:11.95+00:55:147:058,5
73CHODKOWSKI Krzysztof 623WARSZAWAM 33-4441M 7300:00:0402:24:03.9502:24:08.45+00:57:117:128,3
74ŁOPATOWSKI Michał 716KANAPOWI PIWOSZE KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM 3227M 7400:00:0402:24:11.0502:24:15.15+00:57:187:128,3
75ŁOPATOWSKI Tomasz 717ZAKWAS Running Team KrakówKRAKÓWM 3228M 7500:00:0402:24:11.1002:24:15.45+00:57:187:128,3
76ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz 829WARSZAWAM 33-4442M 7600:00:1702:24:07.1502:24:24.35+00:57:277:128,3
77SMOLIŃSKI Marcin 779WROCŁAWM 3229M 7700:00:0602:24:26.9002:24:33.20+00:57:367:138,3
78BABICZ Grzegorz 605OLSZTYNM 33-4443M 7800:00:0802:25:54.5002:26:02.95+00:59:057:178,2
79MATEJAK Filip 851WTS DeskiWARSZAWAM 3230M 7900:00:0602:26:05.8502:26:12.05+00:59:157:188,2
80TRZASKOWSKI Cezary 798GOSTYNINM 3231M 8000:00:0502:26:06.9002:26:12.85+00:59:157:188,2
81GADOMSKI Bartosz 656Cazzo Club Running TeamLUBLINM 3232M 8100:00:0602:26:09.9002:26:16.50+00:59:197:188,2
82FORJASZ Przemysław 650RZESZÓWM 33-4444M 8200:00:1202:26:17.9002:26:30.30+00:59:337:188,2
83PIWOŃSKI Adam 855GÓRA KALWARIAM 33-4445M 8300:00:1402:26:20.1002:26:34.25+00:59:377:198,2
84GÓRSKI Rafał 849WARSZAWAM 33-4446M 8400:00:2402:27:56.1502:28:20.55+01:01:237:238,1
85POCHWAŁA Maciej 753ŁOWICZM 3233M 8500:00:2202:28:37.5002:28:59.80+01:02:027:258,1
86PATEREK Grzegorz 746wkurw_teamKRAKÓWM 33-4447M 8600:00:0702:28:56.1502:29:03.75+01:02:067:268,1
87RUSNARCZYK Wojciech 765ZdrowieOCHOTNICA DOLNAM 33-4448M 8700:00:0102:29:11.2002:29:13.10+01:02:167:278,0
88LANGOWSKI Roman 707Vadain Running ClubGRUDZIĄDZM 33-4449M 8800:00:2802:28:59.5502:29:27.95+01:02:307:268,1
89FALKOWSKI Piotr 888KS Pegaz PiasecznoM 45+7M 8900:00:0002:30:44.1002:30:44.10+01:03:477:328,0
90KERZKOWSKI Marcin 858Białostocka Sekta BiegowaBIAŁYSTOKM 33-4450M 9000:00:0902:30:50.9002:31:00.20+01:04:037:328,0
91GAJDA Piotr 657Orange PolskaZGIERZM 45+8M 9100:00:1302:30:57.1002:31:10.35+01:04:137:327,9
92SIERZPUTOWSKI Jan 774ZABRODZIEM 3234M 9200:00:2402:31:09.8502:31:34.15+01:04:377:337,9
93PRZYGODZKI Roman 758Nowy Targ RunnersLUDŹMIERZM 33-4451M 9300:00:0502:32:42.5002:32:47.85+01:05:507:387,9
94ŁOPUSIŃSKI Piotr 718Cazzo Club Running TeamKRUKIM 3235M 9400:00:0602:33:08.5002:33:15.20+01:06:187:397,8
95MALIHIN Dragos 722KRAKOWM 33-4452M 9500:00:0702:33:20.3502:33:27.45+01:06:307:407,8
96CASAÑA Fran 620IndependentMELILLAM 33-4453M 9600:00:0902:33:34.3502:33:43.60+01:06:467:407,8
97MATUSZAK Piotr 728BĘDZINM 45+9M 9700:00:1602:36:58.8502:37:15.75+01:10:187:507,6
98SZEWCZYK Mariusz 788KRAKÓWM 45+10M 9800:00:2102:37:06.4502:37:28.25+01:10:317:517,6
99MASZCZYK Andrzej 726KRAKÓWM 45+11M 9900:00:1802:37:44.2502:38:02.45+01:11:057:537,6
100PŁATEK Paweł 751PGB Sportowa PaczkaKRAKÓWM 33-4454M 10000:00:1902:38:48.8002:39:07.95+01:12:107:567,6
101KACZMAREK Jan 675MIESZKOWICEM 45+12M 10100:00:2302:39:02.7502:39:25.90+01:12:287:577,5
102GAZDA Artur 841ZAKOPANEM 3236M 10200:00:0202:40:16.7002:40:19.55+01:13:228:007,5
103GARNCARZ Piotr 659POGÓRSKA WOLAM 33-4455M 10300:00:1302:40:24.0502:40:37.15+01:13:408:017,5
104BALCEWICZ Alfred 606Biegnij z ProServiceWARSZAWAM 3237M 10400:00:2102:42:26.2502:42:47.40+01:15:508:077,4
105SZYMKOWIAK Paweł 791KOTLARNIAM 33-4456M 10500:00:1902:45:07.4502:45:27.40+01:18:308:157,3
106WÓJCIK Radosław 815KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEM 3238M 10600:00:2002:45:08.1002:45:28.20+01:18:318:157,3
107ZYCH Herbert 831LODZM 45+13M 10700:00:1402:45:45.0502:45:59.20+01:19:028:177,2
108SERĘGA Tomasz 772Wkurw-TeamBOLĘCINM 33-4457M 10800:00:0702:46:56.5002:47:04.20+01:20:078:207,2
109DUDA Piotr 639OLKUSZM 3239M 10900:00:1402:49:09.1502:49:23.60+01:22:268:277,1
110ŚLUSARSKI Wlodzimierz 793Obozy BiegoweWARSZAWAM 45+14M 11000:00:0302:51:15.3502:51:18.90+01:24:218:337,0
111GOŁDYN Marek 860OCHOTNICA DOLNAM 33-4458M 11100:00:0302:51:43.7002:51:46.90+01:24:498:357,0
112SIOŁA Franciszek 776DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 45+15M 11200:00:0902:51:50.6502:52:00.55+01:25:038:357,0
113JAROSZ Artur 856WARSZAWAM 45+16M 11300:00:1002:52:39.3002:52:49.65+01:25:528:377,0
114RAPACZ Mariusz 761MPK-ŁódźSZCZAWINM 45+17M 11400:00:1402:52:54.1002:53:08.25+01:26:118:386,9
115WOJCIECHOWSKI Gaurahari 871WARSZAWAM 3240M 11500:00:2103:09:26.9503:09:48.00+01:42:519:286,3
116ZEMŁA Krzysztof 823RunberriesMALINOWICEM 45+18M 11600:00:1903:09:30.4003:09:49.80+01:42:529:286,3
117KRZYŻEWSKI Roger 701KRAKÓWM 3241M 11700:00:1903:14:49.9503:15:09.90+01:48:129:446,2
118ZIELIŃSKI Jacek 828Rozbiegany PiastówPIASTÓWM 33-4459M 11800:00:2003:16:35.3003:16:55.45+01:49:589:496,1
119PIĄTEK Waldemar 749KALISZM 45+19M 11900:00:0503:16:54.4003:16:59.85+01:50:029:506,1
120ROGATKO Adam 763SYNERIC ENGINEERSDAWIDY BANKOWEM 33-4460M 12000:00:1803:17:13.1003:17:31.95+01:50:349:516,1
121MIŁOSZEWSKI Paweł 731WARSZAWAM 45+20M 12100:00:1903:17:16.6003:17:35.70+01:50:389:516,1
122KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor 872WARSZAWAM 33-4461M 12200:00:2103:18:53.3503:19:14.60+01:52:179:566,0
123GRUDZIEŃ Paweł 710Vadain Running ClubGRUDZIĄDZM 33-4462M 12300:00:3003:20:55.3003:21:26.00+01:54:2910:026,0
124GAUR Vineet 660WARSAWM 33-4463M 12400:00:0903:23:04.4503:23:13.55+01:56:1610:095,9
125KONDRAK Piotr 693Vege RunnersBIAŁYSTOKM 33-4464M 12500:00:0603:23:20.8503:23:27.65+01:56:3010:105,9
126POPŁAWSKI Piotr 757PGB Sportowa PaczkaWARSZAWAM 33-4465M 12600:00:2503:24:30.3003:24:56.10+01:57:5910:135,9
127DUDA Krzysztof 641Wataha - łączy nas bieganieKRAKÓWM 33-4466M 12700:00:1303:26:32.8003:26:46.40+01:59:4910:195,8
128KASIŃSKI Jakub 684PSZCZYNAM 3242M 12800:00:1703:30:14.4503:30:32.15+02:03:3510:305,7
129POCHWAŁA Piotr 754ŁOWICZM 45+21M 12900:00:2303:32:05.7003:32:29.40+02:05:3210:365,7
130KUŹMA Maciej 704Yulo Run TeamSIEDLCEM 45+22M 13000:00:2503:32:27.9503:32:53.15+02:05:5610:375,6
131BARON Jarek 865GRUDZĄDZM 3243M 13100:00:2903:38:29.1003:38:58.25+02:12:0110:555,5
132PAWEŁCZUK Piotr 747ZABIERZÓWM 33-4467M 13200:00:2103:39:04.7003:39:26.55+02:12:2910:575,5
133KNOSOWSKI Sławomir 687Heki TeamWARSZAWAM 45+23M 13300:00:1403:41:38.2003:41:53.10+02:14:5611:045,4
134KOWALIK Grzegorz 697Runowo RangersMARIEWM 45+24M 13400:00:2203:46:49.6003:47:11.90+02:20:1411:205,3
135CZECHOWSKI Jerzy 631mza - warszawaWARSZAWAM 45+25M 13500:00:1103:47:53.2503:48:04.85+02:21:0711:235,3
136KACZYNSKI Piotr 676WARSZAWAM 33-4468M 13600:00:0903:51:52.5503:52:01.80+02:25:0411:355,2
137KAPCIA Tomasz 681DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 3244M 13700:00:1503:54:48.6003:55:04.05+02:28:0711:445,1
138KARCZ Michał 682DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 3245M 13800:00:1603:54:48.9003:55:04.90+02:28:0711:445,1
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)