Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 944 |
Wystartowało : | 899 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 874 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | M 13-17 | M 18-24 | M 25-29 | M 30-34 | M 35-39 | M 40-44 | M 45-49 | M 50-54 | M 55+ | M Elite | M Journeyman | W 13-17 | W 18-24 | W 25-29 | W 30-34 | W 35-39 | W 40-44 | W 45-49 | W 50-54 | W 55+ | W Elite | W Journeyman | 12:00 | 12:05 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 13:05 | 13:15 | 13:19 | 13:23 | 13:30 | 13:33 | 13:36 | 13:39 | 13:45 | 13:49 | 13:53 | 14:00 | 14:05 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 15:50 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:20 | 16:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Spiker_OCR 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Sylwester | 120 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:34 | |||
2 | JÓZWIK Adrian | 121 | NEXTREME | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:12 | ||
3 | DECIUK Teofil | 122 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | |||
4 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 125 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | |||
5 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 126 | NEXTREME | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | ||
6 | CEJKO Dawid | 128 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:51 | |||
7 | NILSSON Erik | 136 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:45 | |||
8 | HANSEN Mads Voss | 137 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:53 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | SEGARRA Jossuan | 170 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:14 | |||
DNC | YUCEL Jeffrey | 174 | OCR BELGIUM | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:18 | ||
11 | ДЕГТЯРЕВ Иван | 22 | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 00:52:28 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:30:00 | ||||||||
DNC | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 157 | xRunners | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:55 | ||
DNC | RIPOLLÉS Lluna Sanz | 716 | W 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:41 | |||
14 | BANDOSZ Robert | 18 | Adrenaline Rush OCR | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 00:51:01 | ||
15 | HARBUNOU Ihar | 6 | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 01:00:50 | |||
16 | OOSTEROM Frank | 12 | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
DNC | KĄKOL Kacper | 16 | Biegowy_świr | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | ||
18 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 24 | xRunners | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | ||
19 | PRUDÊNCIO Gonçalo | 27 | Team Urban Obstacles | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | ||
20 | ECHEVERRIA Asier Landart | 30 | DENONTZAT | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 01:09:20 | ||
21 | ALMERSKÄR Viktor | 131 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:56 | |||
22 | KADRMAS Marek | 132 | OCRA CZ | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:27 | ||
23 | PANIN Egor | 133 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | |||
24 | STENBECK Fredrik | 142 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:39 | |||
DNC | ROBBRECHT Chris | 143 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:33 | |||
26 | MORI Riccardo | 144 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | |||
27 | ALVES Duarte | 147 | OCR Portugal LAB | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:16 | ||
28 | KUIK Thomas | 148 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | ||
DNC | CHATFIELD Connor | 149 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:08 | |||
30 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 201 | M 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | |||
DNC | POZO Juan Carlos Contador | 405 | Sons of workout OCR | M 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:37 | ||
DNC | HINTON Mike | 523 | M 35-39 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:33 | |||
DNC | VOSSLER Martin | 557 | M 35-39 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:08 | |||
34 | JESSING Iben | 710 | W 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:51 | |||
DNC | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 731 | Husaria Race Team | W 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:50 | ||
DNC | RYLKOVA Katerina | 757 | OCRA CZ | W 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:44 | ||
37 | VASYA Dudnikov | 151 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | |||
38 | VILA Jose | 152 | OCRAMICX | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:27 | ||
39 | OLIN Kenneth | 589 | M 40-44 | 00:00:00 | ||||
40 | OSHKIN Egor | 31 | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 01:01:02 | |||
41 | MONZON Imre | 49 | M Elite | 00:00:00 | 01:13:30 | |||
42 | RIJNEKER Jesper | 129 | Team 4Sport | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | ||
DNC | ADAMEC Jakub | 130 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | |||
44 | TITCOMB Daniel | 134 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | |||
DNC | CASTRO Christian Danis | 138 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | |||
46 | CLAESSON Albin | 141 | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:50 | |||
47 | WISPELWEIJ Sem | 150 | Hang On The Netherlands | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:19 | ||
48 | ŁUKASZ Lorenc | 568 | M 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:47 | |||
DNC | BŘÍZOVÁ Jana | 725 | W 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:45 | |||
50 | BAGROWSKA Agata | 727 | W 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:53 | |||
51 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 928 | WATAHA | M Journeyman | 00:00:00 | 02:09:21 | ||
52 | AARHUS Mark Kofoed | 930 | M Journeyman | 00:00:00 | 02:05:47 | |||
DNC | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza | 118 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:31:24 | |||
54 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz | 123 | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 00:47:33 | |||
55 | MIKRUT Jakub | 127 | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:08 | |||
56 | KOFOED Leon | 1 | Team Reborn OCR | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:41:23 | ||
57 | BARBE Lluis | 2 | OLLLU WOLF | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:52:55 | ||
58 | KREJCI Pavel | 4 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:47:42 | |||
59 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 44 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:50:27 | |||
60 | MIKHINA Anastasia | 85 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:09:20 | |||
DNC | MISKA Daniel | 168 | Enjoy by sport | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 01:42:38 | ||
DNC | BURDZY Daniel | 169 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 01:42:16 | ||
63 | POLYAKOV Oleg | 220 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:07 | |||
64 | LENOIR Cyril | 260 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:26 | |||
65 | OLEKSIUK Andrii | 467 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:51 | |||
66 | WRIGHT Jason | 836 | M 45-49 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:27 | |||
67 | LEARY Tony | 880 | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:37 | |||
68 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 33 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:47:42 | |||
69 | ПЕРМЯКОВ Игорь | 34 | OCR Russia 2 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:51:24 | ||
70 | MARIA Smyshlyaeva | 84 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:33:07 | |||
71 | DORNYI Tamás | 178 | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:22 | |||
72 | DIECKMANN Jan-Philip | 207 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:04 | |||
73 | CHRISTOPHER Bailly | 218 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:56:10 | |||
74 | CZERWIŃSKI Maciej | 237 | Baltic Seals | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:04 | ||
DNC | TIMUR | 75 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:07:49 | |||
76 | WAŃCZYK Łukasz | 17 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:53:05 | |||
77 | ARZADUN Imanol Peso | 72 | DENONTZAT | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:59:54 | ||
DNC | TOCHKA Artsiom | 7 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:54:25 | |||
79 | SILIN Sergey | 8 | Russia FOSR | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:41:36 | ||
80 | HAJNOS Dawid | 9 | Gorący Potok Team- Podhalańskie Dziki | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:45:02 | ||
81 | SHERETOV Eugene | 11 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:46:47 | |||
82 | HEER Jesse De | 13 | Hang On The Netherlands | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:47:40 | ||
83 | CAPARROS Nathan | 14 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:49:25 | |||
84 | GONZÁLEZ Miguel Pinto | 20 | OCR Comando del Norte Oscar Fernandez | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:56:44 | ||
85 | SCHÄFER Martin | 21 | OCR-PACEMAKERS GERMANY | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:47:43 | ||
86 | TROIAN Makar | 23 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:00:24 | |||
DNC | ARZADUN Jose Maria Peso | 28 | DENONTZAT | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:23:17 | ||
88 | SABIROV Zhanserik | 76 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:01:27 | |||
89 | CHRISTENSEN Katja | 80 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:51:35 | |||
90 | KARLSSON Karin | 115 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:51:20 | |||
DNC | KINDBOM Aron | 145 | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 01:57:55 | |||
DNC | GARDEBRAND Lucas Kjellin | 146 | GRIPEN OCR | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 02:34:51 | ||
93 | VANDEWALLE Billy | 198 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:29 | |||
94 | ANTCZAK Marcin | 199 | Nextreme / 17 Brygada Zmechanizowana | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:14 | ||
95 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 200 | xRunners | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:44 | ||
96 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 202 | Husaria Race Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:58 | ||
97 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 203 | Husaria Race Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:38 | ||
98 | HANYK Lukáš | 204 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:18 | |||
DNC | MARTÍNEZ Rafael | 217 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:54:34 | |||
DNC | OCHERETIUK Andrii | 225 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:23 | |||
101 | TOMASIK Alan | 231 | NEXTREME | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:48:33 | ||
102 | RACZEK Radosław | 233 | Gorący Potok Team- Podhalańskie Dziki | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:35 | ||
103 | JUSTESEN Simon | 246 | Team Solid | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:20 | ||
DNC | KASULIS Gerald | 250 | TEAM MADNESS | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:48:48 | ||
105 | THONON Simon | 390 | OCR Belgium Wallonia men | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 01:57:03 | ||
106 | LEMA Damián Espasandín | 410 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 01:03:38 | |||
107 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 415 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:05 | |||
DNC | SÉBASTIEN Galdeano | 430 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 02:13:23 | |||
DNC | BUKSZYŃSKI Jano | 451 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:58:16 | |||
110 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | 454 | xRunners | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:45 | ||
111 | WHETTON Eddie | 473 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:30:31 | |||
112 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 565 | M 40-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:03:07 | |||
DNC | CAFÉ Nuno | 625 | Lynxteam | M 40-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:46:25 | ||
DNC | ROSE-HORNE Maximus | 648 | M 13-17 | 00:00:01 | 02:43:24 | |||
115 | LAGRAND Stijn | 649 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 13-17 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:30 | ||
116 | HORVÁTH Zsolt | 650 | OCR GaborTeam | M 13-17 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:03 | ||
117 | POWELL Alf | 660 | M 13-17 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:40 | |||
118 | DAMKOT Tom | 661 | M 13-17 | 00:00:01 | 01:10:37 | |||
DNC | GROBELNA Aleksandra | 693 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 03:42:56 | |||
DNC | CICHA Natalia | 694 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 02:59:16 | |||
DNC | JOHANSSON Caroline | 708 | KFUM Uppsala Survival | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:28:32 | ||
122 | LEVERAAS Katrine Haaland | 709 | Tough Race Sweden | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:37 | ||
DNC | BERLIN Nanna | 711 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:12:54 | |||
DNC | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 715 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:58:11 | |||
DNC | ZYWER Urszula | 717 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:30:03 | |||
DNC | KUCZKOWSKA Marta | 718 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:33:15 | ||
DNC | LIMANOWSKA Olga | 719 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:31:19 | |||
DNC | GARNUSZEK Anita | 729 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:26:53 | |||
DNC | BREDIN Anna Olsson | 730 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:00:01 | |||
130 | MARTIN Astrid | 732 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:31 | |||
DNC | МАКОРИНА Полина | 734 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:23:08 | |||
DNC | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | 735 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:57:19 | ||
DNC | KRYVKO Margaryta | 736 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:06:54 | |||
DNC | PELLA Kristina | 737 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:55:30 | |||
DNC | DONALD Lee | 779 | Team LDPT | W 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 02:29:58 | ||
136 | LARSSON Madeleine | 792 | Team Solid Sweden | W 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:23 | ||
DNC | CZAJA Piotr | 833 | CrossTeam Szczecinek Polska | M 45-49 | 00:00:01 | 02:56:26 | ||
DNC | FIŠER Rostislav | 841 | M 45-49 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:56 | |||
139 | SLITS Peter | 861 | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:23 | |||
140 | MILBRANT Michał | 935 | RMF4RT Gladiators | M Journeyman | 00:00:01 | 02:14:34 | ||
DNC | СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон | 15 | OCR Academy | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:01:43 | ||
142 | GARNIER Anouk | 111 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:10:28 | |||
DNC | MAZUEL Alexandre | 244 | TEAM SENZU | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:08:48 | ||
144 | MILLAN Daniel Osma | 69 | Brave Bulls | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:56:55 | ||
DNC | JOHANNESSEN Anne Marie | 87 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:32:06 | |||
DNC | HENNEKEN Claudia Maria | 88 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:51:34 | |||
DNC | SOLAKIEWICZ Anna | 91 | BeFit24Team-SpiderwomenTeam | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:36:26 | ||
148 | STEENSGAARD Ida Mathilde | 92 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:10:37 | |||
DNC | THORKILDSEN Evy Marie | 94 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:32:06 | |||
DNC | STEJSKALOVÁ Barbora | 96 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 03:08:46 | |||
151 | BÄR Marcel | 404 | MIT OCR Germany | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:11 | ||
152 | PRZĄDKA Marcin | 927 | WATAHA | M Journeyman | 00:00:01 | 02:08:03 | ||
DNC | TAHIROVIC Adna | 676 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 01:54:33 | |||
154 | KRUCZKOWSKI Michał | 194 | xRunners | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:03 | ||
155 | GYÖMREI Máté | 397 | Test Team | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:20 | ||
156 | DEDIEU Semi | 403 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 02:13:13 | |||
157 | RIBOUD Camille | 106 | Tr1be OCR Team | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:12:26 | ||
158 | DOMÍNGUEZ Eduardo Díaz | 66 | Leyendas ocr by xforce | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:59:33 | ||
159 | ALEKSEI Giatcintov | 462 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:21:39 | |||
160 | PAVEL Kocherygin | 29 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:56:17 | |||
161 | OLKHOVSKII Dmitri | 35 | Russia | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:55:58 | ||
162 | STROMMER László | 875 | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:04 | |||
163 | MILHANO Carlos | 873 | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 02:11:12 | |||
164 | MADSEN Tommy | 450 | GRIPEN OCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:52 | ||
165 | KASZA Rafal | 456 | Husaria Race Team | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:48 | ||
166 | LISOWSKI Adam | 460 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:45 | ||
167 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 458 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:00 | ||
168 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 455 | NEXTREME | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:38 | ||
DNC | GALTIER Muriel | 99 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:32:59 | |||
170 | ESPINOSA Joaquín Malo | 581 | M 40-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:29 | |||
171 | MIRA Lorena González | 101 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:06:40 | |||
172 | BETTS Jesse | 25 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:56:32 | |||
173 | RIECHERT Viola | 81 | Mud Monkeys OCR Team | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:13:47 | ||
174 | EVENSEN Ulrikke | 104 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:52:42 | |||
DNC | RAKHIMBAYEV Almas | 32 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:27:03 | |||
DNC | JAKOUBEK Jakub | 37 | Rehasport team | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 03:04:34 | ||
177 | OLEXANDR Tarsukov | 56 | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 00:57:26 | |||
DNC | BOCCON Alexandre | 60 | OCR France | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:10:15 | ||
DNC | TOJAR Luis Martin | 63 | Leyendas ocr by xforce | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:27:02 | ||
DNC | ROMANOV Semen | 65 | Russia | M Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:01:02 | ||
181 | HÄRKÖNEN Elin | 110 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:03:33 | |||
182 | WIELECHOWSKA Natalia | 112 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:28:27 | |||
183 | HŮRKOVÁ Kristýna | 114 | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 01:26:20 | |||
DNC | BERQUEZ Andrea | 116 | Team OMRM | W Elite | 00:00:01 | 02:21:51 | ||
DNC | BROKEŠ Ondřej | 139 | M 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 02:15:57 | |||
186 | KONEWKA Jacek | 196 | Husaria Race Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:52:13 | ||
187 | DINKELMAN Ruben | 206 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:25 | |||
DNC | NAVARRO Cristian Manuel Madrid | 211 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:35:25 | |||
189 | PÉREZ Sergio Gómez | 212 | Egyptian racers | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:19 | ||
190 | FIGUEIREDO Rui Pedro Cruz | 213 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:50 | |||
DNC | MANTYCKI Rafał | 234 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:40:16 | |||
192 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 235 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:05 | |||
193 | RAYNAUD Jimmy | 240 | TR1BU OCR | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:15:40 | ||
DNC | BENICEWICZ Kacper | 257 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:56 | |||
DNC | SARABUN Nazar | 265 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:59 | |||
DNC | CHMIELORZ Józef | 380 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 03:17:49 | ||
DNC | SADOWSKI Michał | 384 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 02:52:14 | |||
DNC | MAWLAM Jason | 394 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 02:10:43 | |||
199 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 419 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 01:35:08 | |||
DNC | DOODY Kelvin | 442 | M 30-34 | 00:00:01 | 02:20:28 | |||
201 | WISSING Arjan | 470 | VudA Obstacle Team | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:27 | ||
202 | BURÉN Johan | 481 | Karlshamn OCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:00 | ||
DNC | HERK Erik Van | 484 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:21:02 | |||
DNC | BAKER Stephen | 485 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:28:28 | |||
DNC | BELT Rico Van Den | 511 | M 35-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:03 | |||
206 | CANACCINI Denis | 572 | M 40-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:30 | |||
207 | DICKSON Mark | 573 | M 40-44 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:16 | |||
DNC | MISSALA Andrzej | 659 | POWER TRAINING | M 13-17 | 00:00:01 | 04:10:20 | ||
DNC | KLONOWICZ Patrycja | 697 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 03:23:20 | |||
DNC | MACIUSZEK Julia | 698 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 04:03:58 | |||
DNC | BALUTA-MAŁECKA Edyta | 700 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 03:42:56 | |||
DNC | KRÓLAK Margarita | 701 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 03:18:41 | |||
DNC | SZADYKO Monika | 703 | W 18-24 | 00:00:01 | 03:17:44 | |||
DNC | FRICK Emma | 721 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:35:56 | |||
DNC | ARVIDSSON Sara | 722 | GRIPEN OCR | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:51 | ||
DNC | FELLDIN Jenny | 723 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:48:28 | |||
217 | WAGNER Pia | 724 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:39:05 | |||
DNC | ROLIN Erika | 728 | Team Valkyria | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:40:14 | ||
DNC | MARUSZAK Anna | 738 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:18:15 | |||
DNC | GILARSKA Marta | 739 | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:12:12 | |||
DNC | MAJSZCZYK Paulina | 740 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | W 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 02:54:39 | ||
DNC | PUTMAN David | 844 | VudA Obstacle Team | M 45-49 | 00:00:01 | 01:53:19 | ||
DNC | CECCOTTI Daniele | 846 | M 45-49 | 00:00:01 | 01:59:05 | |||
DNC | BIGLANDS Steve | 864 | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 02:09:02 | |||
DNC | MATYASI Gábor | 865 | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 02:14:26 | |||
226 | MALUENDA Juan | 868 | Team OCR Elite Apparel | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 01:52:18 | ||
227 | HEER Erik De | 869 | Hang On The Netherlands | M 50-54 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:05 | ||
228 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 193 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:45:57 | |||
DNC | ROEFFAERS Sander | 241 | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 01:53:39 | |||
DNC | MARTOS Eduardo | 255 | Racers Legion Andalucía | M 25-29 | 00:00:01 | 03:03:21 | ||
231 | NIELSEN Daniel Birk | 413 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:34 | |||
DNC | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 563 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:04 | |||
DNC | SHEPPARD Alison | 801 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:57:33 | |||
234 | KĄKOL Kacper | 998 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:35:32 | |||
235 | JENSEN Mikkel | 946 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:38:58 | |||
236 | MÓRAWSKI Mieszko | 41 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:56:17 | |||
237 | KALININ Jarosław | 43 | xRunners | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:54:32 | ||
238 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 167 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:31 | |||
DNC | BRUUN Emil Hvidenlund | 172 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:33 | |||
DNC | DOUHAN Dylan | 173 | Karlshamn OCR | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:09:45 | ||
241 | GUIBERT Romain | 219 | Team France | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:25 | ||
242 | VIKTOROVICH Gruzdev Vladimir | 221 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:43 | |||
243 | ZAKOLODKIN Roman | 223 | Hero Race Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:43 | ||
DNC | JOHANSEN Philip Hust | 224 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:14:40 | |||
245 | YAROSLAV Slavushchev | 261 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:56 | |||
DNC | NOWAK Lukasz | 262 | Ocr Fighters | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:28:33 | ||
DNC | JOBANPUTRA Mayoor | 278 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:27:32 | |||
248 | KOŁOSZUK Marcin | 343 | Nextreme / 4 ZPPLOT | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:52 | ||
249 | MOROŃ Bartłomiej | 381 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:54 | |||
DNC | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 383 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:30 | |||
251 | PETERSEN Ulf | 508 | Team Solid | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:04 | ||
DNC | SCHÜLER Constantin | 509 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:16 | |||
DNC | SOBRINO David Ruedas | 510 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:48:52 | |||
DNC | QVIST Tobias | 590 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:24 | |||
DNC | DAHLBÄCK Malin | 674 | EFI OCR TEAM | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:19 | ||
256 | ONOFRIENKO Karina | 678 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:42 | |||
DNC | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 679 | Enjoy by sport | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:31:58 | ||
DNC | KOLLBERG Louise | 685 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:29:03 | |||
DNC | HAMMARBÄCK Moa | 686 | Team Valkyria | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:54:26 | ||
DNC | STENBÄCK Amanda | 687 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:00:42 | |||
DNC | BOANDER Camilla | 713 | W 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:31:36 | |||
262 | WROBBEL Michael | 835 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:43:54 | |||
DNC | DUURSMA Paul | 837 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:23 | |||
DNC | SPIEKER Alfred | 877 | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:38 | |||
265 | ABRAM Eugeniusz | 879 | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:38 | |||
DNC | WEETS Marc | 884 | OCR BELGIUM | M 55+ | 00:00:02 | 01:22:57 | ||
DNC | BENGTSSON Per | 885 | M 55+ | 00:00:02 | 02:21:11 | |||
268 | VOROBOK Tomáš | 52 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:53:57 | |||
269 | CIMLER Jiří | 55 | Gladiators Czech | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:19:12 | ||
270 | MICHEL Jérémy | 62 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:14:47 | |||
271 | ЕРМАКОВ Антон | 71 | 39RUS | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:56:09 | ||
DNC | JURNÍK Lukáš | 176 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:03:26 | |||
273 | KERSTEN Max | 190 | Outdoor Valley | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:02 | ||
274 | KEANE Josh | 222 | TEAM MADNESS | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:14 | ||
275 | ГОВОРОВ Андрей | 58 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:14:50 | |||
276 | BYRCZEK Michał | 349 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:38 | |||
DNC | SJÖGREN Niklas | 469 | Team Frigoväst | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:30 | ||
DNC | SØRENSEN Mette | 672 | ASICSFrontRunner | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:44:19 | ||
DNC | RANGNAU Olga | 714 | W 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:23 | |||
280 | DRAGSTED Andreas | 19 | EvolutionRace | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:00:02 | ||
DNC | ALEXANDRE Renato | 251 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:14 | |||
DNC | MYALSKA Katarzyna | 79 | Do porzygu OCR team | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 03:05:35 | ||
DNC | ADOLFSEN Kristoffer | 48 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:31:33 | |||
284 | POLUJANSKIS Ramūnas | 964 | OCR Baltic warriors | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:53:34 | ||
DNC | WÓJCIK Michał | 164 | Husaria Race Team Katowice | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:30:22 | ||
286 | KMIECIAK Jakub | 165 | Dirty Sparrows | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:17 | ||
287 | CIEPIELA Jan | 166 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:45 | |||
288 | VOLÁK Adam | 177 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:36 | |||
DNC | YAKUSHEV Anton | 179 | OCR Russia | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:45:07 | ||
DNC | MADSEN Ditlev | 181 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:55 | |||
DNC | THOMAYER Jan | 182 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:59 | |||
292 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 197 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:02 | |||
DNC | PCHELIAKOV Aleksandr | 205 | GAZPROMBANK OCR TEAM | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:58:01 | ||
DNC | JOHANSSON Tom | 216 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:13:00 | |||
DNC | KANSTRUP Nicolai | 226 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:16:26 | |||
DNC | CHILDS Jake | 227 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:59 | |||
297 | BLANKENBURGH David | 228 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:02 | |||
DNC | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 232 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 03:31:19 | |||
DNC | OHLSSON Jesper | 245 | Karlshamn OCR | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:31 | ||
DNC | FELLDIN Markus | 247 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:57 | |||
DNC | PHILLIPS Alastair | 248 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:25:59 | |||
DNC | TORESÄTER Ludvig "Luddet" | 249 | OCR ELITE APPAREL | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:14:27 | ||
303 | PEÑA Miguel | 252 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:54:05 | |||
304 | CRESPO Antonio Rubio | 254 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:27 | |||
DNC | WUNDERLICH Tobias | 292 | Unterfranken Vikings | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 04:31:54 | ||
306 | KARCZMARSKI Mateusz | 305 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:09 | |||
DNC | JONSSON Nils | 320 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:06 | |||
308 | IDCZAK Piotr | 345 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:26:58 | |||
DNC | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 346 | Husaria Race Team Katowice | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:31:15 | ||
310 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 348 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:09 | |||
DNC | ROTH Zdeněk | 350 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:47 | |||
312 | MENSINK Nick | 361 | OCR Skillz | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:18 | ||
DNC | KOLOTII Mykola | 364 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:41:45 | |||
314 | ANANIN Artem | 367 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:47 | |||
315 | SETTELE Stefan | 368 | MIT OCR Germany | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:20 | ||
316 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 385 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:33:38 | ||
DNC | POULTER Mark | 386 | Team Brighthammer | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:09:43 | ||
DNC | ARTZ Claus | 387 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:47 | |||
DNC | HAHN Henrik | 389 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 03:41:54 | |||
320 | NIELSEN Dennis | 391 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:39 | |||
DNC | LARNEMARK David | 406 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:34 | |||
DNC | DOMORÁD Vojtěch | 408 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:53 | |||
323 | SVOBODA Vítek | 409 | Challenger | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:40 | ||
324 | MÉDARD Olivier | 411 | Les Bisons | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:04 | ||
325 | ALEX Fastres | 412 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:18 | |||
326 | ZAPPA Stefano | 428 | White Donkeys | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:08 | ||
327 | ZIMMER Markus | 429 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:10 | |||
DNC | HORBACH Lars | 431 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:50:42 | |||
DNC | GUILLAUMIN Thomas | 433 | Tr1be OCR Team | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:35:10 | ||
DNC | HORSCH Stefan | 435 | OCRCrewDuisburg | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:02 | ||
DNC | RAVENZWAAIJ Jeroen Van | 436 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:12 | |||
DNC | SUBBOTINAS Vitalijus | 449 | OCR Baltic warriors | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:38 | ||
333 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 459 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:19 | |||
DNC | LAGREZE Sven | 461 | OCR Munich | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:19 | ||
DNC | KHOSCHNUD Ramin | 463 | DAS GRIMSGRAMS | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:51:32 | ||
DNC | WONNEBERGER Lars | 465 | Mudbusters | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:03 | ||
337 | TAYLOR Adam | 466 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:45 | |||
338 | HANSEN Stefan | 471 | #3KløverenOCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:02 | ||
339 | YANIN Denis | 472 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:17 | |||
340 | OVECHKIN Taras | 474 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:09 | |||
DNC | HOLUBAR Martin | 476 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:31:51 | |||
342 | CHRISTIAN Ramberger | 478 | Team Celtic Warrior | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:17 | ||
343 | HÅKONSEN Cato | 479 | The Beast OCR Team men | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:32 | ||
344 | PODGORSKI Marek | 492 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:51 | |||
345 | PYSZNIAK Paweł | 493 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:34 | |||
346 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 495 | BeFit24Team | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:49:22 | ||
DNC | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 496 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:43 | |||
DNC | SWART Maarten | 517 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:26:32 | |||
DNC | FAVA Alan | 520 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:27 | |||
350 | KRAUCHANKA Aliaksandr | 521 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:13 | |||
DNC | SZTAJER Bartek | 537 | Lubię Burpees'y | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:42 | ||
DNC | GAWRYLUK Michał | 539 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:30:40 | |||
DNC | RICHTER Lukáš | 558 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:11 | |||
DNC | JANSEN Theo | 561 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 03:40:45 | |||
355 | DIJKSTRA Dooitze | 562 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:33 | ||
356 | WIKTOROWICZ Mariusz | 566 | RMF4RT Gladiators | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:29 | ||
357 | BOARDER Robert | 567 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:11 | |||
DNC | RÖNNBERG Mikael | 579 | Team Prowork | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:12 | ||
DNC | LANTZ Anders | 580 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:04:41 | |||
DNC | VIDAL Rubén Pérez | 584 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:42:23 | |||
DNC | KULAK Rafał | 585 | Baltic Seals | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 03:16:40 | ||
362 | BLOEM Martijn | 597 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:42 | ||
363 | HELGERS Mike | 598 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:44 | |||
364 | PELLUZ Luis | 599 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:30 | |||
365 | KAMIESHKOV Denys | 602 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:37 | |||
366 | ALFREDSSON Tobias | 620 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:26 | |||
367 | KRAWIEC Robert | 624 | CrossTeam Szczecinek Polska | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:11 | ||
DNC | GUNN Paul | 626 | Team Brighthammer | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:25 | ||
DNC | COULY Christophe - Akira | 640 | OCR Belgium Wallonia men | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 03:04:47 | ||
DNC | TULLOCH Jon 'Abs' | 642 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 04:08:02 | |||
DNC | SAMTLEBEN Thomas Hebbe | 643 | Team Celtic Warrior | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:57 | ||
372 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 645 | Best Beasts | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:27 | ||
373 | PROKUDIN Yury | 647 | Russia-Moscow region | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:36 | ||
DNC | TITOV Denis | 651 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 03:10:43 | |||
DNC | GÓRZYŃSKI Konrad | 662 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 03:32:42 | |||
376 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 663 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:37 | |||
377 | GEVEN Twan | 666 | Team Bruggink NL | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:16 | ||
DNC | GHAFRY Touria Zahra | 669 | TeamMadness | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:02:50 | ||
DNC | VERDIESEN Marloes | 684 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:51:58 | |||
DNC | KUNZMANNOVÁ Eva | 688 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:58:14 | |||
DNC | SUŠÁNKOVÁ Klára | 690 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:16:17 | |||
DNC | CASTELEIJN Selma | 691 | Outdoor Valley | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 04:19:01 | ||
DNC | ZELENKOVÁ Simona | 692 | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:15 | ||
DNC | BURS Klaudia | 695 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:28:09 | |||
DNC | STØLEN Gunhild | 696 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:00 | |||
DNC | RITZLER Anna | 712 | Unterfranken Vikings | W 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 04:02:43 | ||
387 | BRINKMANN Sabrina | 733 | W 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:15 | |||
DNC | KUZMYAK Vasylyna | 754 | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:41:49 | |||
DNC | FROLOVA Polina | 756 | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:03:35 | |||
DNC | NATALIIA Mikhailova | 771 | GAZPROMBANK OCR TEAM | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 03:08:09 | ||
391 | SCHUTTRUPS Margreet | 772 | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:50 | |||
DNC | NOWICKA Justyna | 775 | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:29:17 | |||
DNC | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra | 789 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:56:38 | |||
DNC | DITTMANN Kerstin | 790 | UrbanRunning | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:17:52 | ||
DNC | GOLISCH Nina | 791 | Herakliden-Team Deutschland | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:09:47 | ||
DNC | RATCLIFFE Heather | 794 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 03:00:12 | |||
DNC | RACZYŃSKA Anka | 795 | Baltic Seals | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:53:24 | ||
DNC | JOYCE Katie | 796 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:28:18 | |||
399 | HEYWOOD Laura | 810 | Team OMRM | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:27:13 | ||
400 | VRIES Lisan De | 811 | Familyfit OCR team | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:38 | ||
DNC | GOODWIN Ruth | 812 | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:42:33 | |||
402 | BJERRE Secilie Vicktoria | 814 | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:25:07 | |||
DNC | JÜRGENS Friedrich | 830 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:18 | |||
404 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 831 | Best Beasts | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:58 | ||
405 | YVES Pugliari | 832 | OCR BELGIUM | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:55:44 | ||
DNC | WILLIS Richard | 838 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:10 | |||
407 | BATES Daniel | 853 | Team Ultimate OCR | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:40 | ||
DNC | LEONI Mauro | 856 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:04 | |||
DNC | OLDHAM Justin | 857 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:03:44 | |||
410 | LOZANO Miguel Ángel Charro | 858 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:19 | |||
DNC | GRITSYNA Oleg | 862 | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:51 | |||
DNC | SPIJKER Dayen | 903 | W 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:24:39 | |||
413 | LYNG Rasmus | 916 | Ocr Fighters | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:38:32 | ||
414 | SCHÜLER Constantin | 936 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:21:57 | |||
415 | KWIATKOWSKI Hubert | 937 | Gorący Potok Team- Podhalańskie Dziki | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:03:35 | ||
416 | ROGÓŻ Adrian | 938 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:21:22 | |||
417 | WAWRZYNIAK Slawo | 939 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:25:08 | |||
418 | CHRISTIAN Ramberger | 940 | Team Celtic Warrior | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:21:57 | ||
419 | BOŚ Tomasz | 941 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:25:36 | |||
420 | RAMPÍR Jiří | 942 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:37:04 | |||
421 | KUZMENKO Irina | 978 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:24:54 | |||
422 | NIELSEN Cecilie Julius | 979 | OCRHolstebro | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:19:34 | ||
423 | JANSSON Thomas | 47 | Team FIT | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:51:14 | ||
424 | SULTANOV Shamil | 74 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:42:15 | |||
DNC | GRIGALIONYTĖ Donata | 107 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:32:05 | |||
DNC | OSTERMEIER Gabriel | 266 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:08:32 | |||
DNC | KUDYMETS Maksym | 68 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:52:37 | |||
428 | PISARCZYK Karolina | 89 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:32:38 | |||
429 | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie | 90 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:28:19 | |||
DNC | KOŁCZYN Magdalena | 93 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:23:49 | |||
DNC | WYSŁUCH Iza | 95 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:23:17 | |||
432 | TAKÁČ Vladimír | 629 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:57 | |||
DNC | MÜLLERS Kai | 634 | OCR Munich | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:28 | ||
DNC | WAHLUND Jesper | 635 | Team barekohuddinge.se | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:40 | ||
435 | TOPA Radosław | 924 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:31:24 | |||
436 | ANDERSEN Steen | 925 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:33:39 | |||
437 | SALOMÄKI Ville | 934 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 00:55:57 | |||
438 | ALISA Imamova | 985 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:44:36 | |||
439 | NIELSEN Linda | 986 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:43:43 | |||
DNC | GARDABOU Ibtisam | 680 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:39:55 | |||
441 | LOMNICKÁ Tereza | 682 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:19 | |||
DNC | PAPIÓR Jolanta | 704 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:48:15 | |||
443 | RUMMEL Alexander | 67 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:54:58 | |||
444 | ORICHOWSKI Witalij | 156 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:15 | |||
445 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 158 | Husaria Race Team | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:59 | ||
DNC | FRANICA Mateusz | 159 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:28:25 | ||
447 | ZDEB Maciek | 160 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:50 | |||
DNC | BĄK Łukasz | 161 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:39 | |||
449 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | 162 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:24 | |||
DNC | HAAN John De | 396 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:01 | |||
DNC | STRNAD Sebastian | 398 | Unterfranken Vikings | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 04:37:52 | ||
DNC | JIRKU Milan | 399 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 03:03:10 | |||
DNC | CASTILLO Aythami Castilla Del | 400 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:23:50 | |||
DNC | CHMIELORZ Donata | 103 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:32:26 | |||
455 | TARKA Andrzej | 45 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:49:12 | |||
456 | REN Emil Friis | 50 | EvolutionRace | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:52:43 | ||
457 | SLUIS Richard | 514 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:16 | |||
DNC | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 536 | Hell Squad | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:17:26 | ||
DNC | BRUECKER Christoph | 555 | OCR Crew Duisburg | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:49:55 | ||
460 | DAVID Sebastien | 53 | Elancia | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:57:21 | ||
DNC | KALMAR Sara | 671 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:53:40 | |||
462 | MENDES Axel | 36 | Astaxin | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:47:44 | ||
463 | DRZEWOWSKA Marlena | 993 | Tree Crew | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:15:10 | ||
464 | GAZUREK Kacper | 40 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:55:00 | |||
DNC | SALUSTE Carry | 46 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:41:12 | |||
DNC | HOZ Isabel De La | 97 | Brave Bulls | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 03:29:07 | ||
DNC | TORRES Oscar Barranquero | 588 | THE LAST TRAINING | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:00:15 | ||
DNC | ŠEDA Radek | 591 | OCRA CZ | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:35 | ||
DNC | GROOTERS Leo | 594 | Team Outdoor OCR | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:03:34 | ||
DNC | SERNBO Jens | 876 | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:49 | |||
DNC | GATZ Detlef | 874 | OCR Bierathletics | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:06 | ||
472 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 418 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:03 | |||
473 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 452 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:10 | |||
474 | JOLES Roël | 393 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:53:24 | ||
DNC | STILLWELL Kate | 86 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:15:32 | |||
DNC | KURAŚ Beata | 98 | xRunners | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 03:00:27 | ||
477 | GROOT Bo De | 100 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:01:48 | |||
478 | JOZEFIAK Lukasz | 453 | xRunners | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:33 | ||
479 | SAVANOVICH Vitali | 574 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:40 | |||
480 | SEBASTIEN Fage | 587 | TEAM KONG OCR FRANCE | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:14 | ||
481 | BERTA Paolo | 592 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:37 | |||
DNC | ЗАХАРКИН Сергей | 593 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:59 | |||
483 | BUENK Peter | 595 | Team Outdoor OCR | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:43 | ||
484 | SARLEJ Robert | 933 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:26:34 | |||
DNC | GABELGAARD Tanja | 102 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:23:45 | |||
DNC | CERBA Jaroslaw | 851 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:40:34 | |||
487 | ANDRESEN Petter | 872 | Team OCR Norway | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:06 | ||
488 | BELOV Artur | 70 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:53:13 | |||
489 | JANSEN Corien | 82 | Family Fit Indoor Survival | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:57:53 | ||
DNC | ČERNÝ Vaclav | 330 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:44 | |||
DNC | JOHANSSON Malin | 805 | OCR ELITE APPAREL | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:26:18 | ||
492 | BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava | 806 | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:08 | |||
DNC | GREC Klaudia | 117 | Husaria Race Team | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 03:10:28 | ||
494 | REZNIK Anton | 54 | Russia | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:05:59 | ||
495 | HANDLER Christian | 57 | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 01:01:30 | |||
496 | SCHUH Martin | 61 | union dirtrun.company | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:56:12 | ||
497 | NORDVANG Tommy Kvakkestad | 64 | Team OCR Norway | M Elite | 00:00:02 | 00:47:45 | ||
DNC | BEORLEGI Irati | 109 | DENONTZAT | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 03:20:43 | ||
DNC | ŻUKOWSKA Aniela | 113 | W Elite | 00:00:02 | 02:19:57 | |||
500 | SZYSZKA Kacper | 163 | Koniuchy OCR | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:37 | ||
501 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 183 | Gladiators Czech | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:59 | ||
DNC | GONZALEZ-DIAZ Andres Ramiro | 184 | TeamMadness | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:46:17 | ||
503 | BUCCARELLA Luca | 185 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:54 | |||
DNC | SIMMONS John | 186 | Renegade Runners | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:09 | ||
505 | SZEPANSKI Michael | 187 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:50:59 | |||
DNC | SEREDA Evgeniy | 208 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:32:11 | |||
DNC | BELLIDO David Fernández | 210 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 03:35:36 | |||
DNC | LÜPKE Sebastian | 214 | Herakliden-Team Deutschland | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:09:17 | ||
DNC | ARONSSON Alexander | 215 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:35:09 | |||
510 | RODRIGUES Alexandre | 238 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 03:29:41 | |||
DNC | GINON Loïc | 239 | Invicta | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 03:14:23 | ||
512 | VEPŘEK Martin | 256 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:31 | |||
513 | HANSEN Jonas | 259 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:33 | |||
514 | VLAM Thijs | 263 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:04 | |||
515 | MUSSCHE Frans | 264 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:26 | |||
516 | PRUSAK Piotr | 312 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:20 | |||
DNC | BALASHOV Roman | 314 | GAZPROMBANK OCR TEAM | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:32 | ||
DNC | CUERVO Alex Felipe | 315 | TRI OLENYA | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 03:19:39 | ||
DNC | ALEKSANDR Anokhin | 327 | Stage team Russia | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:36:26 | ||
520 | OLSEN Mads-Christian Brill | 351 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:13 | |||
521 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 352 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:30 | |||
522 | ÖBERG Robin | 354 | @hejapappa | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:33 | ||
523 | BAPTISTE David | 356 | TeamMadness | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:10 | ||
524 | DUPUIS Jean-Charles | 357 | Swat Nord | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:50 | ||
525 | VALERII Kaldin | 370 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:39 | |||
526 | PELISSIER Benoit | 377 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:03 | |||
527 | CSÁSZÁR Vilmos | 392 | OCR GaborTeam | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:31 | ||
DNC | BARALDI Davide | 395 | White Donkeys | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 03:31:54 | ||
DNC | GERGELY Szabó Bálint | 416 | OCR GaborTeam | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:07 | ||
530 | WOJEWÓDKA Krystian | 417 | Etrans Team | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:17:43 | ||
DNC | HARVEY-VALLENDER Oliver | 421 | Cliff Lakes OCR | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:36:25 | ||
532 | REKUTIN Ivan | 422 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:16 | |||
DNC | RUDY Rychlinski | 426 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:53:32 | |||
DNC | GRIFFITHS James | 440 | Cliff Lakes OCR | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:51:14 | ||
DNC | MONTRON Adrien | 441 | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:51:35 | |||
DNC | MOBERG Linus | 443 | AB KARL HEDIN IF | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:44 | ||
DNC | RIHA Zdenek | 444 | Team Czech Republic | M 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:14 | ||
538 | ENDERBY Rich | 464 | Team OMRM | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:58 | ||
DNC | HERNANDEZ Arnedo | 480 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:30:35 | |||
540 | CAJDERT Johan | 482 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:37 | |||
541 | PAPPERMANN Jens | 483 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:20 | |||
542 | CRUZ Sebastien | 486 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:16 | |||
543 | MAŁEK Rafał | 489 | WATAHA | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:57 | ||
DNC | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 490 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:16:20 | |||
DNC | OPOLONY Ireneusz | 499 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:08 | ||
546 | MILEHAM Nicky | 501 | Team OMRM | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:50 | ||
547 | NOVIN Thomas | 503 | GRIPEN OCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:01 | ||
DNC | SHIROKOV Igor | 504 | GAZPROMBANK OCR TEAM | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:12 | ||
DNC | PETROW Janeck | 506 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:20:52 | |||
550 | TOMASZ Komarnicki | 530 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:51 | ||
DNC | STEVENSON Alan | 532 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:27 | |||
DNC | MIODEK Adrian | 533 | Dirty Sparrows | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:21:29 | ||
553 | KONARSKI Łukasz | 534 | KONTENER FORMY | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:25 | ||
DNC | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 535 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:24 | |||
DNC | KRAUS Tomáš | 546 | Sunny Gang Plzeň | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:40 | ||
DNC | DAY Nick | 551 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:53 | |||
557 | KULIK Sergey | 552 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:54:50 | |||
558 | САПАТОВ Константин | 553 | M 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:12 | |||
DNC | MORAN Fred | 569 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:21:10 | |||
560 | GOMEZ Manuel Valero | 570 | Leyendas ocr by xforce | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:50 | ||
DNC | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Dariusz | 576 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:21:04 | ||
562 | FAGERSTRÖM Po | 586 | Team Solid | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:22 | ||
563 | KRÁSA David | 596 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:26 | |||
564 | KALISZYK Grzegorz | 607 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:53 | |||
DNC | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 608 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:06 | ||
566 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 610 | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:56 | ||
DNC | LEERBAEK Mads | 655 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:22 | |||
568 | SOBIERAJSKI Krzysztof | 656 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:09 | |||
DNC | MIRASLAU Charapok | 657 | Volat | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 03:08:18 | ||
570 | SOBIERAJSKI Bolesław | 658 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:53 | |||
DNC | FARINA Sumaty Priscila Hernandez | 670 | TeamMadness | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 03:02:50 | ||
DNC | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 702 | W 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 02:50:00 | |||
DNC | FRAMVIG Mica | 726 | W 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:38:53 | |||
DNC | DUBROVINA Natalia | 744 | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 02:09:14 | |||
575 | PEHTSERAVA Tatsiana | 762 | W 30-34 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:25 | |||
DNC | OLEKSIUK Liudmyla | 780 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:25:25 | |||
DNC | BOZIC Sarah | 782 | OCR-PACEMAKERS | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:13:54 | ||
DNC | ROSSER Claire | 783 | The Elements Elite | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:28:18 | ||
579 | RAMOS Paula Esteiro | 784 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:09 | |||
DNC | EGNER Toril | 786 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:42:02 | |||
DNC | SZWARC Jagoda | 787 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 03:00:46 | |||
DNC | ELENA Galushkina | 788 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:44:34 | |||
DNC | MARIYA Novoselskaya | 797 | GAZPROMBANK OCR TEAM | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:53:08 | ||
DNC | OLENINA Elena | 798 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:58:51 | |||
585 | LINDSGREN Christina | 803 | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:40 | |||
586 | DIJK Sandra Van | 808 | Hang On The Netherlands | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 03:25:01 | ||
DNC | MARKSTEDT Anna-Lee | 819 | W 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:51:54 | |||
588 | PEDERSEN Christian | 823 | EvolutionRace | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:37 | ||
DNC | KVIKSTAD Rune | 825 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:46 | |||
590 | CHRISTENSEN Brian Viborg | 826 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:10 | |||
DNC | ALEXANDER Alexander | 828 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:54:59 | |||
592 | RAMOS Sérgio | 829 | LYNX | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:55 | ||
593 | ROBBEMOND Robin | 842 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:48 | ||
594 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 843 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:50 | |||
DNC | MACH Martin | 845 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:08:56 | |||
DNC | PENNISI Dario | 847 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:05 | |||
DNC | SCHMIDT Holger | 848 | Herakliden-Team Deutschland | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:51 | ||
DNC | JANSEN Roel | 849 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:14 | |||
DNC | GRESZTA Waldemar | 850 | M 45-49 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:23 | |||
DNC | BLEYS Pascal | 863 | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:26 | |||
DNC | MESZAROS Csaba | 870 | M 50-54 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:09 | |||
DNC | LEVY Philippe | 883 | OCR Flanders | M 55+ | 00:00:02 | 01:22:56 | ||
DNC | CONVERS Jean-Luc | 887 | M 55+ | 00:00:02 | 02:06:07 | |||
DNC | ZEBERG Alicia | 890 | Karlshamn OCR | W 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:37 | ||
605 | GIESBERTS Valérie | 891 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | W 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:41 | ||
606 | DRUIJFF Meike | 892 | W 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:19 | |||
607 | MUL Elisa | 896 | W 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:20 | |||
DNC | MISSALA Magda | 897 | POWER TRAINING | W 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 02:25:06 | ||
609 | MISSALA Michał | 948 | POWER TRAINING | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:10:46 | ||
610 | LÓPEZ Julio | 959 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | ||||
611 | KÖNIG Alexander | 967 | M Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:32:52 | |||
612 | RONDE Naomi De | 983 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:19:16 | |||
613 | RYBAK Paulina | 988 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:15:27 | |||
614 | POLETTI Angela | 989 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 02:01:51 | |||
615 | КОХАНЧУК Анастасия | 995 | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:35:55 | |||
616 | WYSOCKA Klaudia | 997 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | W Journeyman | 00:00:02 | 01:35:30 | ||
617 | ŠULDA Jakub | 188 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:31 | |||
618 | SRNSKÝ Daniel | 189 | M 18-24 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:54 | |||
619 | KHALEF Dali | 195 | TEAM MADNESS | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:28:33 | ||
620 | TRUJILLO Fernando Pajuelo | 242 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:22:00 | |||
DNC | SVENSSON Nicklas | 243 | M 25-29 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:59 | |||
622 | GERICH Jan Von | 611 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:04 | |||
DNC | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 613 | Dirty Sparrows | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:29:55 | ||
624 | LAENEN René | 614 | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:32 | |||
DNC | GĘBSKI Mariusz | 644 | R.AMBO | M 40-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:51 | ||
DNC | RAWSON Jack | 652 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 02:43:23 | |||
627 | GREGERSEN Mads-Christian Agerskov | 653 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:57 | |||
DNC | GRANT Frank | 654 | M 13-17 | 00:00:02 | 02:43:23 | |||
DNC | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 800 | W 35-39 | 00:00:02 | 03:08:09 | |||
630 | GÓRSKI Emil | 947 | Husaria Race Team | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:10:17 | ||
631 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 943 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:38:58 | |||
632 | ZIOBRO Chris | 944 | Memories Not Dreams OCR Team | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:19:08 | ||
DNC | KOVALEFF Lena | 906 | W 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:04:55 | |||
DNC | SAMOW Corinna | 907 | UrbanRunning | W 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:36 | ||
635 | GRZONDKO Mateusz | 42 | M Elite | 00:00:03 | 00:53:56 | |||
DNC | DIDIER Ludovic | 175 | M 18-24 | 00:00:03 | 02:19:54 | |||
637 | KOLEGOWICZ Damian | 276 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 02:34:09 | |||
638 | MARTIN Darren | 300 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:31 | |||
DNC | SPRUTTA Mateusz | 303 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:15 | ||
640 | FABRÈGUE Rémi | 339 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:37 | |||
DNC | PLATA Arkadiusz | 342 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:42:28 | |||
DNC | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 344 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:43:27 | |||
DNC | ŁASKOWSKI Piotr | 382 | BeFit24Team | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:17 | ||
DNC | BAIA Rafael | 468 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:03 | |||
DNC | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 878 | Dziady OCR | M 50-54 | 00:00:03 | 02:10:31 | ||
646 | VERHEUL Paul Pieter Cornelis | 297 | Atlas Outdoor Training | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:36 | ||
647 | SAŁATA Marcin | 306 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:37 | |||
648 | FIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 962 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:15:14 | |||
649 | BERGLING Daniel | 963 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:26:07 | |||
650 | MARTINAITIS Juozas | 965 | OCR Baltic warriors | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:01:58 | ||
651 | HEŁMECKI Mateusz | 270 | Koniuchy OCR | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:38 | ||
652 | BASIAK Michał | 273 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:29 | ||
653 | WITEK Piotr | 274 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:54 | |||
654 | LEJK Beniamin | 277 | xRunners | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:04 | ||
DNC | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 280 | Dirty Sparrows | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 04:00:41 | ||
656 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 281 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:25 | ||
657 | LARSSON Toni | 282 | SOCRA | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:40:31 | ||
658 | FISCHER Oliver | 293 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:13 | |||
659 | PEDERSEN Peder Ejsing | 294 | OCRHolstebro | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 02:10:28 | ||
DNC | KORTHOUT Bruce | 296 | Atlas Outdoor Training | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:36 | ||
661 | LLAPASSET Victor | 298 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:56 | |||
DNC | BRONS Sonny | 302 | Family Fit Indoor Survival | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:26 | ||
663 | GESSLER Sergej | 317 | Team Outdoor OCR | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:21 | ||
DNC | BEELEN Timothy Van | 318 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:05 | |||
DNC | TOCHKA Dzianis | 319 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:01:55 | |||
666 | MAROZ Artsiom | 321 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:41 | |||
667 | GRAVERS Mads | 322 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:07 | |||
668 | ASMUSSEN Andreas Munk | 335 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:19 | |||
DNC | BUGYS Renaldas | 336 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:33 | |||
670 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 337 | OCR Baltic warriors | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:57 | ||
DNC | CHRISTENSEN Michael | 338 | Ocr Fighters | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:17:33 | ||
DNC | KILIMNIK Tomasz | 347 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:09:52 | |||
DNC | KOLB Lars | 362 | Fit for Me | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:46 | ||
DNC | BRÄHMIG Mattes | 363 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:42 | |||
675 | CAMBRIDGE Luke | 365 | Team Northman OCR | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:44 | ||
DNC | DOUBEK Milan | 366 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:46 | |||
DNC | CHRISTOPHER Michel | 369 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:20:44 | |||
678 | NIELSEN Søren | 432 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:10 | |||
DNC | BERGE Kjetil | 475 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:04:06 | |||
DNC | SERGEY Rudometov | 477 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:05:05 | |||
681 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 494 | Husaria Race Team | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:04:57 | ||
682 | SWACZYNSKI Krzysztof | 497 | Husaria Race Team | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:41 | ||
DNC | ESTIVAL Julien | 515 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:58:15 | |||
684 | ROETS Elio | 518 | OCR BELGIUM | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:19:01 | ||
DNC | JUSZCZYK Jaroslaw | 527 | Dziki z Gosława | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:00:50 | ||
686 | BORUC Tomasz | 538 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:15 | |||
687 | BELLINI Giulio | 544 | Anis Mudders | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:47 | ||
688 | HÖGSTRÖM Andreas | 545 | Figeholms Bryggeri | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:02:34 | ||
689 | SCHYBERG Oscar | 556 | Karlshamn OCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:59 | ||
DNC | PORTON David | 560 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:37:29 | |||
DNC | SOUSA Bruno | 577 | OCR Portugal LAB | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:40:03 | ||
DNC | ENTICKNAP Colin | 578 | Team X | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:58:03 | ||
693 | BENTO Toni | 600 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:33 | |||
694 | VOIGT Stephan | 603 | OCR Bierathletics | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:51 | ||
DNC | VEDERSØ Mik | 619 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:19:46 | |||
696 | VINCK Mark | 621 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:07 | |||
DNC | DELOGE Alexandre | 622 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 04:14:30 | |||
DNC | HOCHSTEIN Dirk | 623 | OCR-PACEMAKERS | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:26 | ||
699 | GALLI Dario | 641 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:01 | |||
DNC | MACANOVÁ Zuzana | 689 | W 18-24 | 00:00:03 | 02:12:04 | |||
DNC | MARTIN Flore | 750 | OCR Belgium Wallonia men | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:35:12 | ||
DNC | MARTIN Lucie | 751 | OCR Belgium Wallonia men | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:35:12 | ||
DNC | KASTSIUCHENKA Volha | 752 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:00:02 | |||
DNC | GREIBIG Michaela | 753 | Opfercrew | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:18 | ||
DNC | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 758 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:41:22 | |||
DNC | HALLGREN Matilda | 769 | Team Kroppslabbet | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:29:56 | ||
DNC | GARLACZ Justyna | 770 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:11:53 | |||
708 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 773 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:54 | |||
DNC | HAGLUND Cecilia | 774 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:32:47 | |||
DNC | GOFFIN Anneleen | 776 | OCR Waasland Belgium | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:36:39 | ||
DNC | BARKSKOG Caritha | 793 | TeamToughRaceSweden | W 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:12:12 | ||
DNC | LEŚNIAK Dorota | 809 | Dirty Sparrows | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:40:57 | ||
DNC | KARLSSON Gunilla | 813 | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:57:53 | |||
714 | SPÅNG Malin | 815 | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:59 | |||
715 | KALINOWSKA Wioletta | 817 | Best Beasts | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:51:26 | ||
DNC | PAL Mario | 834 | RUNTERRA | M 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:47 | ||
DNC | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 839 | Husaria Race Team | M 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:40 | ||
DNC | GŁOWACZ Grzegorz | 852 | Husaria Race Team | M 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:47:51 | ||
DNC | RĘBACZ Krzysztof | 854 | M 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:15:37 | |||
DNC | KOZA Robert | 855 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | M 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:11 | ||
DNC | GRANT Jane | 904 | W 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:14 | |||
722 | SAAL Patrick | 920 | Muddy Unicorns | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:22:12 | ||
723 | GULLAUD Audric | 921 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:16:59 | |||
724 | GANE Mr Jamie | 922 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:38:10 | |||
725 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 974 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:17:15 | |||
726 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 975 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:28:13 | |||
727 | KARLSSON Line | 976 | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:03:31 | |||
728 | CHRISTENSEN Unni Marie | 980 | Achievers MST | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:01:11 | ||
729 | DITLEV Ditte B. | 981 | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:03:31 | |||
730 | BERGSTRÖM Robert | 630 | Sports Club OCR | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:07 | ||
DNC | CREVEAU Anthony | 631 | TeamPRiDEorDiE | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:43:40 | ||
DNC | WALTHER Oliver | 636 | OCR Munich | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:57 | ||
733 | GERTSEN Carsten | 637 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:46 | |||
DNC | BENTLEY Andy | 617 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:11 | |||
735 | KAUFMANN Nikolaj | 639 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:13 | |||
736 | KUCIEWICZ Jarosław | 926 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:52:17 | |||
737 | WERYK Mateusz | 949 | GRIMPADO/CF3M | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:49:17 | ||
738 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 953 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:26:31 | |||
739 | MIKOŚ Adam | 954 | Husaria Race Team | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:25:29 | ||
740 | KOKOWSKI Mariusz | 955 | Tree Crew | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:25:06 | ||
741 | STANGEL Piotr | 957 | KONTENER FORMY | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:46:01 | ||
742 | ANTONINA | 984 | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:08:36 | |||
DNC | DRÁBKOVÁ Veronika | 681 | W 18-24 | 00:00:03 | 02:21:40 | |||
DNC | JOHANSSON Ellen | 767 | Team Kroppslabbet | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:29:56 | ||
DNC | KASCHE Denny | 329 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:14 | |||
746 | SAVIN Aleksei | 331 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:48 | |||
747 | HOWARD John | 51 | M Elite | 00:00:03 | 01:12:51 | |||
748 | GARCIA Adrián Ruiz | 332 | THE LAST TRAINING | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:53 | ||
749 | MEEL Jim Van Der | 333 | Team Hang-On the Netherlands | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:06 | ||
750 | SØRENSEN Sara | 991 | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:16:40 | |||
751 | NIELSEN Heidi Højgaard | 992 | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:16:40 | |||
DNC | LOUCA Sebastian | 516 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:02:57 | |||
DNC | KARPOVICH Alena | 748 | Volat | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:51:18 | ||
754 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 420 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:56 | |||
755 | WASILEWSKI Artemiusz | 931 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:52:01 | |||
756 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Robert | 970 | M Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 02:19:07 | |||
DNC | ÖLUND Emma | 749 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:05:17 | |||
758 | REGNELL Fredrick | 326 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:09 | |||
759 | JAKOBSSON Niklas | 323 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:45 | |||
760 | VADZIM Shalkouski | 209 | OCR Belarus | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:24 | ||
761 | PACIOREK Piotr | 269 | Husaria Race Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:30 | ||
DNC | JAGER Robin De | 283 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 02:13:35 | |||
763 | VERLAAT Kees | 286 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:49 | |||
DNC | BRORSSON Sebastian | 287 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 02:42:25 | |||
765 | SCHWEIGERT Matthias | 288 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:46 | |||
766 | LEGANDER Simon | 290 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:51 | |||
DNC | RECIO Diego Serrano | 291 | M 25-29 | 00:00:03 | 02:07:40 | |||
768 | URBAŃSKI Kamil | 307 | Nextreme / 17 Brygada Zmechanizowana | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:18 | ||
769 | JAROSZ Dawid | 308 | xRunners | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:54 | ||
770 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 309 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:46:08 | |||
771 | MAZUR Damian | 310 | SOCIOS SILESIA | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:13 | ||
772 | MOSE Kristian | 311 | Team Reborn OCR | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:14 | ||
DNC | KOMOSIŃSKI Łukasz | 313 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:20:18 | |||
774 | WALTILLA Marcus | 325 | OCR Team Maus | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:43 | ||
775 | YANN Chambert | 328 | SPARTAN LIONS | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:15 | ||
776 | JULIEN Andrew | 355 | TeamMadness | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:43 | ||
777 | PALMA Pedro | 358 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:06:13 | |||
778 | WILSON Tom | 371 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:15 | |||
779 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 372 | OCR Baltic warriors | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:55:23 | ||
780 | TYL Lukáš | 374 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:32 | |||
DNC | GRAY Scott | 375 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:05:33 | |||
782 | SJÖLIN Johan | 376 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:16 | |||
DNC | AUBRIOT Pierre Charles | 424 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:15:02 | |||
DNC | POLSTRA Berry | 427 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:17 | |||
DNC | JACKIEWICZ Lukasz | 438 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:06:43 | |||
786 | VITALI Hrachov | 439 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:33 | |||
DNC | T. Martin | 446 | M 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:24 | |||
788 | KUBIESA Jakub | 491 | Husaria Race Team | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:49:54 | ||
DNC | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 498 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:39:09 | |||
DNC | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 500 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 03:25:33 | |||
DNC | KEREK Bernhard | 502 | Bähringer Wildsaue | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:14:50 | ||
DNC | VIAGA Raul Fidel Duharte | 505 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:08:57 | |||
793 | RYDSTRÖM Johan | 513 | Karlshamn OCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:08 | ||
DNC | MONTAN Johan | 548 | M 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:02:35 | |||
DNC | POUROVA Katerina | 699 | W 18-24 | 00:00:03 | 02:13:10 | |||
DNC | WILKINSON Becca | 745 | Team Mactuff | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:21:07 | ||
DNC | VERSEPUECH Adélie | 746 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:25:58 | |||
DNC | BATE Charlotte | 747 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:22 | |||
DNC | KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia | 759 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:08:07 | |||
DNC | KIRKWOOD Emma | 760 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 02:43:18 | |||
DNC | LUNDIN Alexandra | 761 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:22 | |||
DNC | HEIJKENSKJÖLD Fenja | 763 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:38:14 | |||
803 | LUNDBERG Sara | 764 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:16 | |||
DNC | GONZÁLEZ Ana De Miguel | 765 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 03:19:16 | |||
DNC | SCHREUDER Myrte | 766 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:59 | |||
DNC | JONES Holly | 768 | W 30-34 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:06 | |||
DNC | RANNIKKO Emmy | 781 | KFUM Uppsala Survival | W 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:02:26 | ||
DNC | ŻAK Elżbieta | 785 | BeFit24Team | W 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:51:38 | ||
DNC | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 799 | Piękni i Bestie | W 35-39 | 00:00:03 | 03:25:36 | ||
DNC | DAVIS Helen | 802 | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:51:24 | |||
DNC | KIND Pia | 807 | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:55:34 | |||
DNC | THAYSEN Susanne | 818 | W 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 03:17:40 | |||
813 | KURACH Stanislaw | 871 | Dziady OCR | M 50-54 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:31 | ||
DNC | TOMCZYK Andrzej | 886 | M 55+ | 00:00:03 | 01:33:04 | |||
DNC | JASIŃSKA Alicja | 893 | Gorący Potok Team- Podhalańskie Dziki | W 13-17 | 00:00:03 | 02:22:45 | ||
DNC | TCHIKNAVORIAN Carla | 894 | W 13-17 | 00:00:03 | 02:42:27 | |||
DNC | SVENSSON Engla | 895 | W 13-17 | 00:00:03 | 02:08:02 | |||
DNC | WARING Evie | 898 | W 13-17 | 00:00:03 | 02:25:05 | |||
DNC | WRIGHT Sally | 901 | W 45-49 | 00:00:03 | 02:18:56 | |||
820 | CASADO Nieves | 996 | W Journeyman | 00:00:03 | 01:52:25 | |||
DNC | ALGERSTEDT Jimmy | 575 | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 02:09:39 | |||
DNC | SYWANYCZ Ireneusz | 612 | PodTrzepakiem | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:42 | ||
823 | HANSSON Rickard | 615 | GRIPEN OCR | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:35 | ||
DNC | BÜHRING Sven | 638 | OCR Bierathletics | M 40-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:55 | ||
DNC | HEIBØ Gunn Elin | 905 | W 45-49 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:43 | |||
DNC | COHEN Rebecca | 910 | W 50-54 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:31 | |||
DNC | VIRTANEN Maggie | 912 | W 50-54 | 00:00:04 | 02:11:49 | |||
DNC | NATALIA Bondarenko | 913 | W 55+ | 00:00:04 | 02:01:54 | |||
DNC | OLESEN Christina | 914 | W 55+ | 00:00:04 | 02:34:21 | |||
830 | JACIÓW Paweł | 275 | WATAHA | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 01:58:38 | ||
831 | JØRGENSEN Michael | 932 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:01:19 | |||
DNC | PRZYSTAW Maxim | 425 | Opfercrew | M 30-34 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:00 | ||
833 | KRASOŃ Bartłomiej | 272 | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:22 | |||
834 | BIRKENFELD Thorben | 279 | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:05 | |||
DNC | CURDY Maxence | 299 | Invicta | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:46 | ||
DNC | VALERIA Shcherbinina | 755 | W 30-34 | 00:00:04 | 02:59:36 | |||
837 | NILSSON Oscar | 919 | Sports Club OCR Sweden | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 01:56:17 | ||
DNC | ČÍŽEK Jan | 268 | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 02:25:04 | |||
DNC | NIELSEN Rene` | 627 | OCRHolstebro | M 40-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:58:23 | ||
840 | BINDSLEV Thomas Gregers | 950 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 01:06:17 | |||
841 | OLSEN Andreas Stahl | 951 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 01:49:54 | |||
842 | JOULIN Stefan | 952 | Sports Club OCR | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:26:06 | ||
843 | PIERZGALSKI Piotr | 956 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:26:26 | |||
844 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 987 | Extreme Warrior Park | W Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:08:12 | ||
845 | PETERSEN Thomas | 360 | M 30-34 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:37 | |||
846 | SRNSKÁ Petra | 994 | W Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 01:54:55 | |||
DNC | DAVIDSSON Richard | 284 | MIT Tough Team | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 02:41:41 | ||
848 | STIIG Jonathan | 289 | M 25-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:55:13 | |||
849 | URBANO David Quintana | 324 | TFG/Toni Muscle | M 30-34 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:00 | ||
DNC | HAWKINS Nathan | 353 | M 30-34 | 00:00:04 | 02:57:28 | |||
851 | GÖSTA Christian | 512 | EvolutionRace | M 35-39 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:57 | ||
DNC | STRÖM Tomas | 554 | M 35-39 | 00:00:04 | 02:27:49 | |||
DNC | HEIMBURG Stefan Von | 609 | UrbanRunning | M 40-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:24 | ||
DNC | SCHLAEPFER Tamara | 743 | THOR | W 30-34 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:08 | ||
DNC | OLSSON Anders E | 824 | Karlshamn OCR | M 45-49 | 00:00:04 | 02:30:41 | ||
DNC | LEE Mikaela | 902 | Sports Club OCR Sweden | W 45-49 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:24 | ||
857 | SHPYLCHYN Vitalii | 958 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 01:43:16 | |||
858 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 961 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:15:14 | |||
859 | BAGER Lars | 968 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 01:50:07 | |||
860 | LIPIECKI Jacek | 969 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:26:52 | |||
861 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 972 | M Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:29:11 | |||
862 | SOLVANG Solveig | 990 | W Journeyman | 00:00:04 | 02:17:01 | |||
863 | PEDERSEN Brian | 616 | M 40-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:15 | |||
DNC | DION Stéphane | 519 | M 35-39 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:11 | |||
DNC | SANNA Luca | 582 | Anis Mudders | M 40-44 | 00:00:08 | 02:38:08 | ||
DNC | MEIER Rolf | 541 | M 35-39 | 00:00:09 | 02:32:20 | |||
867 | BRØDLØS Kristian | 542 | M 35-39 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:04 | |||
DNC | JENSEN Michael Degn | 543 | M 35-39 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:24 | |||
869 | CAPPELEN Dan | 549 | #3KløverenOCR | M 35-39 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:34 | ||
DNC | MITCHELL Alexander | 571 | M 40-44 | 00:05:02 | 01:50:27 | |||
871 | DAM Nikolaj M | 929 | M Journeyman | 00:05:03 | 01:50:07 | |||
872 | REMMER Thomas | 434 | M 30-34 | 00:06:02 | 02:10:04 | |||
873 | 909 | 04:15:00 | 01:37:00 | |||||
874 | 908 | 04:15:01 | 01:39:16 | |||||
BAKKER Pim | 667 | M 13-17 | DNF | DNF | ||||
KOZLOWSKI Artur | 124 | M 18-24 | DNF | DNF | ||||
OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 3 | Husaria Race Team | M Elite | DNF | DNF | |||
ŠNOPL Víťa | 140 | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | M 18-24 | DNF | DNF | |||
ILNICKI Darek | 340 | M 30-34 | DNF | DNF | ||||
WITT André | 73 | M Elite | DNF | DNF | ||||
GRAUTE Matthias | 10 | M Elite | DNF | DNF | ||||
LILJESTAM Richard | 180 | M 18-24 | DNF | DNF | ||||
NUTIL Michal | 253 | M 25-29 | DNF | DNF | ||||
HERNANDEZ Ayoze Herrera | 316 | TFG/Toni Muscle | M 30-34 | DNF | DNF | |||
ÁLVAREZ Rafita Fernández | 583 | M 40-44 | DNF | DNF | ||||
HAJEWSKI Michał | 618 | M 40-44 | DNF | DNF | ||||
SZECHLICKI Dawid | 664 | M 13-17 | DNF | DNF | ||||
BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 665 | M 13-17 | DNF | DNF | ||||
POZNYAK Tatiana | 816 | GAZPROMBANK OCR TEAM | W 40-44 | DNF | DNF | |||
LINDBERG Mads | 923 | M Journeyman | DNF | DNF | ||||
SANDBERG Amanda | 677 | Team Merrell | W 18-24 | DNF | DNF | |||
LUND Maria | 683 | W 18-24 | DNF | DNF | ||||
BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 105 | Gorący Potok Team- Podhalańskie Dziki | W Elite | DNF | DNF | |||
HAAVISTO Emmy | 673 | EFI OCR TEAM | W 18-24 | DNF | DNF | |||
BEURER Stephan | 258 | M 25-29 | DNF | DNF | ||||
CURTIS Carl | 359 | M 30-34 | DNF | DNF | ||||
COMMANDEUR Tjeerd | 437 | M 30-34 | DNF | DNF | ||||
HAAVISTO Ellen | 675 | EFI OCR TEAM | W 18-24 | DNF | DNF | |||
ULRICH Susanne | 720 | W 25-29 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 899 wynik(ów)