Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1363 |
Wystartowało : | 1274 |
Nie ukończyło : | 43 |
Ukończyło : | 1231 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
DNC | DZIDT Małgorzata | 2069 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | KASTSIUCHENKA Volha | 2073 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | MARRAS Cinzia | 2085 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | SCHLAEPFER Tamara | 2095 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | MANDAS Emanuela | 2113 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | CARBONI Letizia | 2114 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | BELOEIL Jenny Dreano | 2116 | W 30-34 | |||
8 | PEHTSERAVA Tatsiana | 2077 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | VLIEGEN Astrid | 2074 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | GREIBIG Michaela | 2108 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie | 2082 | W 30-34 | |||
12 | LUNDBERG Sara | 2106 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | MARTIN Lucie | 2072 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | SCHUTTRUPS Margreet | 2099 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | PÁDER Zsófia | 2100 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | RAZINKINA Anastasiya | 2075 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | LUNDIN Alexandra | 2089 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | STØRKSEN Lotte | 2086 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | BLADIN Emelie | 2105 | W 30-34 | |||
20 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra | 2080 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | RYLKOVA Katerina | 2109 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | LEKISHVILI Sofiya | 2076 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | SCHREUDER Myrte | 2101 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | SELSTØ Tonje | 2112 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | CATHRINEMS | 2087 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | IJZENDOORN Charissa | 2111 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | LOVATO Daniela | 2092 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | KIRKWOOD Emma | 2081 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | KRŠMARU Barbora | 2120 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | ÖLUND Emma | 2070 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | WILKINSON Becca | 2096 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | BORG Chiara | 2098 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | MARTIN Flore | 2071 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | POLYAKOVA Alexandra | 2084 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | GOFFIN Anneleen | 2119 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | RENGREN Linn | 2102 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | HEIJKENSKJÖLD Fenja | 2117 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | SOCARRADES Bibiana | 2078 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | REMØ Hilde Therese | 2083 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | FEIGH Maya | 2091 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | FREDRIKSSON Elin | 2090 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | CARACCIOLO Concettina | 2118 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | VYUGINA Ekaterina | 2107 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | TARYBA Maryna | 2079 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | VERSEPUECH Adélie | 2097 | W 30-34 | |||
DNC | HAMANN Maren | 2104 | W 30-34 | |||
HAGLUND Cecilia | 2088 | W 30-34 | ||||
JOHANSSON Ellen | 2103 | W 30-34 | ||||
SKRATAAS Helle | 2110 | W 30-34 | ||||
BARDELLINI Paola | 2121 | W 30-34 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)