Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 231 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 14km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 252 | Squeezy Polaka | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:41:24 | 01:17:27 | |
2 | KRUPA Marcin | 207 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:51 | 01:24:56 | |
3 | ADAMCZYK Przemysław | 219 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 00:50:57 | 01:31:52 | |
4 | NIEKRASZ Krzysztof | 124 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:43 | 01:38:06 | ||
5 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 64 | pajączek | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:24 | 01:38:26 | |
6 | ŚWITAŁA Marcin | 150 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:54:38 | 01:39:05 | ||
7 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 133 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:55:09 | 01:40:43 | ||
8 | BORKOWSKI Adam | 271 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:54:57 | 01:40:52 | ||
9 | SZOTA Wojciech | 253 | Maratończyk.pl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:27 | 01:41:39 | |
10 | ADAMIN Artur | 221 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:56:02 | 01:43:03 | ||
11 | KOCIK Marcin | 149 | Fatboy Sprint | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:12 | 01:44:01 | |
12 | MARDAUS Jarosław | 211 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:40 | 01:45:20 | |
13 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:59:10 | 01:46:12 | ||
14 | KUBERA Piotr | 273 | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:18 | 01:47:06 | ||
15 | PTASZYŃSKI Michał | 274 | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:59 | 01:49:01 | ||
16 | WOJTANOWICZ Marcin | 153 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:10 | 01:50:08 | ||
17 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 58 | drużyna szpiku Sitech | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:00:05 | 01:50:10 | |
18 | BALCERZAK Robert | 202 | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:30 | 01:50:12 | ||
19 | BIENIEK Łukasz | 120 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:59 | 01:50:27 | ||
20 | FATYGA Rafal | 229 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:08 | 01:52:58 | |
21 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 55 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:52 | 01:53:23 | ||
22 | TOMCZAK Mariusz | 107 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:25 | 01:53:27 | ||
23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radek | 235 | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:24 | 01:53:38 | ||
24 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 32 | KOTWICA BRZEGAUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:58 | 01:56:07 | |
25 | BISKUPSKI Jakub | 244 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:33 | 01:56:32 | ||
26 | ANTONIUK Adam | 111 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:08 | 01:57:35 | ||
27 | SOKOLOWSKI Norbert | 45 | BRUKSELA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:20 | 01:58:12 | ||
28 | MATYASZEK Marek | 114 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:45 | 01:58:21 | ||
29 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 16 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:22 | 01:59:50 | ||
30 | STEPOWICZ Marek | 35 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:10:03 | 02:00:53 | |
31 | DZIEWOŃSKI Konrad | 243 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:07:17 | 02:01:00 | ||
32 | KANAR Sławomir | 27 | Oława Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:54 | 02:02:52 | |
33 | KONIECZNY Andrzej | 222 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:30 | 02:02:52 | ||
34 | NOWAK Daniel | 77 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:07:08 | 02:03:47 | ||
35 | TĘCZA Robert | 162 | ŻAGAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:57 | 02:04:18 | ||
36 | GIERAS Mirosław | 132 | GLLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:35 | 02:04:45 | ||
37 | MARCHEWICZ Jacek | 188 | Lenka i dobra spółka | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:05 | 02:05:09 | |
38 | SZYMCZYNA Marcin | 47 | oławska grupa biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:31 | 02:05:27 | |
39 | TALMA Paweł | 218 | lubartówbiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:55 | 02:08:54 | |
40 | PAROL Grzegorz | 116 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:41 | 02:09:12 | ||
41 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 62 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:46 | 02:09:33 | ||
42 | STANIEK Maciej | 214 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:12:13 | 02:11:22 | ||
43 | ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 163 | BestWhiskyMarket.com | DEBRZNO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:48 | 02:11:58 | |
44 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | 34 | PW | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:03 | 02:14:01 | |
45 | NOWAK Marcin | 121 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:16:47 | 02:14:31 | ||
46 | PRZYBYL Tomasz | 246 | Night Runers Ostrów Wlkp | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:34 | 02:14:53 | |
47 | FILIPIAK Paweł | 185 | GUTOWO MAŁE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:22 | 02:16:02 | ||
48 | GNIADEK Tomasz | 226 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:01 | 02:21:18 | |
49 | MURAWIEC Krzysztof | 233 | MUROWANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:38 | 02:24:23 | ||
50 | STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | 165 | PABIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:19:16 | 02:27:42 | ||
51 | KLIKS Adam | 105 | WOLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:35 | 02:28:12 | ||
52 | MAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 265 | DŁUGOŁĄKA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:35 | 02:29:07 | ||
53 | NAZIMEK Mariusz | 161 | WARRSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:34 | 02:31:27 | ||
54 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 138 | BIEGOLUDKI | ŻARÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:17 | 02:33:42 | |
55 | ŚWIĄTEK Maciej | 142 | KS Maraton | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:40 | 02:37:58 | |
56 | SPYRKA Wojciech | 151 | Lica team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:48 | 02:43:53 | |
57 | BARTYZEL Marek | 139 | ZAWOJA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:50 | 03:02:36 | ||
58 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 272 | BIELAWA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:26 | 03:16:31 | ||
59 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 126 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
60 | RADAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 204 | Cross Krapkowice | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)