Organizator : | Green House / Budlex |
Data : | 2018-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 387 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 334 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_Bud 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEGIERSKA Anna | 110 | Amatorka | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:25 | |
2 | SZENK Marta | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | ||
3 | BEŁZA-ROJKOWSKA Magdalena | 14 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 70:14:36 | ||
4 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dagmara | 351 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:23 | |
5 | MICHALIK Joanna | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:03 | ||
6 | NOWAKOWSKA Edyta | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:04 | ||
7 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 265 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:17 | |
8 | ZDROJOWA Agnieszka | 360 | Jary Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:17 | |
9 | MELWIŃSKA Paulina | 192 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:34 | |
10 | ZGLIŃSKA Anna | 361 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:20 | ||
11 | DZIEDZIC Agnieszka | 49 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:44 | ||
12 | SOSIŃSKA Izabela | 287 | X | GZIN | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:25 | |
13 | SZPYT Anna | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:09 | ||
14 | KALINOWSKA Anna | 117 | Endorfina Fitness Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:14 | |
15 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 207 | BiegamWspieramMotywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:46 | |
16 | BILON-MOLENDA Alicja | 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:01 | ||
17 | LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:24 | ||
18 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 241 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:37 | |
19 | PILAKOWSKA Angelika | 236 | Eltra w biegu | ŁOCHOWO | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:39 | |
20 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:50 | ||
21 | WALCZAK Joanna | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:45 | ||
22 | DOBRZYŃSKA Ewa | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:52 | ||
23 | GAPSKA Weronika | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:10 | ||
24 | HAMES Dorota | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:48 | ||
25 | SIERADZKA Magdalena | 274 | BIALE BLOTA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:39 | ||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:46 | ||
27 | MASLOWSKA Angelika | 187 | SZUBIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:34 | ||
28 | SZABLIŃSKA Honorata | 300 | KOŁACZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:14:07 | ||
29 | BIERNACKA Anka | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:13 | ||
30 | KRAJEWSKA Jagoda | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:13 | ||
31 | KULIBERDA Justyna | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:44 | ||
32 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 379 | LUCIM | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:40 | ||
33 | FRANK Agnieszka | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:07 | ||
34 | KRUSZELNICKA Urszula | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:30 | ||
35 | KLIMCZAK Justyna | 128 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:41 | |
36 | LEWA Beata | 169 | PATEREK | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:47 | ||
37 | ADAMCZYK Katarzyna | 1 | PATEREK | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:47 | ||
38 | MICHNA Monika | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:12 | ||
39 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:12 | ||
40 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:44 | ||
41 | TARCZYŃSKA Marta | 314 | Team Kucyki | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:02 | |
42 | KUJDA Dorota | 161 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:57 | ||
43 | LICZMAŃSKA Anna | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:15 | ||
44 | TRUŚ Karolina | 316 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:28 | ||
45 | KRZYSIAK Katarzyna | 152 | MUROWANIEC | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:49 | ||
46 | JASKUŁA Karolina | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:24 | ||
47 | ŻĄDŁO Milena | 367 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:30 | ||
48 | KONDRATOWICZ Agnieszka | 131 | Koniec składu | WĄBRZEŹNO | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:17:10 | |
49 | GRABOWSKA Ilona | 76 | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:25 | |
50 | KARDACH Magdalena | 120 | WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:25 | |
51 | KUTKA Czesia | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:39 | ||
52 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:38 | ||
53 | RAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 253 | Pakość biega | PAKOŚĆ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:18 | |
54 | KLAJNERT Magdalena | 125 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:15:31 | ||
55 | DUTKOWSKA Dorota | 48 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:43 | ||
56 | MALCZEWSKA Ewelina | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:25 | ||
57 | STEFANKO-SKAŁECKA Anna | 291 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:10 | |
58 | CIEŚLAK Hanna | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:43 | ||
59 | WOSICKA Wanda | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:48 | ||
60 | CELANOWICZ Lidia | 29 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:30 | ||
61 | KUBIAK Anna | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:24 | ||
62 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:53 | ||
63 | GŁĘBOCKA Agnieszka | 68 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:25 | ||
64 | NAPIERALSKA Natalia | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:29 | ||
65 | BARCZAK Agnieszka | 11 | AgnieszkAB | JANIKOWO | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:24 | |
66 | SMUG Ewelina | 280 | KONIN | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:05 | ||
67 | WÓJCIK Anna | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:51 | ||
68 | CWAJDA-BIAŁASIK Justyna | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:40 | ||
69 | KUBIAK-KUJAWA Joanna | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:35 | ||
70 | SOBKOWSKA Katarzyna | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:38 | ||
71 | BETKA Marta | 16 | DOBRCZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:37 | ||
72 | ŚMIGIELSKA Magdalena | 312 | ZBYTOWO | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:00 | ||
73 | GRACZYKOWSKA Anna | 388 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:11 | ||
74 | ROGALSKA Anna | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:09 | ||
75 | STANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:11 | ||
76 | BURCHARDT Julita | 373 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:20 | ||
77 | ŁEMPICKA Ewelina | 177 | Full Service Ladies | REPTOWO | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:22 | |
78 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 70 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:44 | |
79 | TARASIEWICZ Beata | 313 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:25 | |
80 | KALISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:24 | ||
81 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 206 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:32 | ||
82 | BŁAŻEK Kasia | 21 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:05 | ||
83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | 364 | PATEREK | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:35 | ||
84 | FURGALA-KUJAWA Anna | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:08 | ||
85 | JELEŃ Agnieszka | 111 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:19 | |
86 | GOŁDYN Aleksandra | 71 | Full Service Ladies | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:30 | |
87 | HOŁOWNIA-MLECZEK Izabela | 91 | Full Service ladies | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:12 | |
88 | SIKORA Karolina | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:57 | ||
89 | RAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 252 | Mama Biega | SKULSK | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:52 | |
90 | KUBERA Monika | 154 | CHEŁMŻA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:39 | ||
91 | PROKOPOWICZ Aleksandra | 242 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:55 | ||
92 | GOŚCINIAK Agnieszka | 72 | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:07 | |
93 | SZATKOWSKA Emilia | 301 | #BBKTS | CHEŁMŻA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:18 | |
94 | KORPAL Lucyna | 135 | Gym Bunny | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:10 | |
95 | DEJA Natalia | 43 | Gym Bunny | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:51 | |
96 | JAWORSKA Monika | 107 | Jawory | SULNOWO | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:38 | |
97 | STOKŁOSA Natalia | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:49 | ||
98 | MORITZ Monika | 202 | MORANI Barcin | BARCIN | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:26 | |
99 | WALCZAK Joanna | 326 | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:38 | ||
100 | NIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 213 | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:54 | ||
101 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 40 | BRZOZA | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:50 | ||
102 | ANIOŁ Agnieszka | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:02 | ||
103 | RYBKA Magdalena | 262 | Nokia Team | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:03 | |
104 | FEDOROWSKA Joanna | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 00:22:01 | ||
105 | ZAPAŁOWSKA Joanna | 359 | Audioriver runner | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:34 | |
106 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:50 | ||
107 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | 220 | BIAŁEBŁOTA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:28 | ||
108 | LEWANDOWSKA-GBYL Kinga | 385 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:56 | ||
109 | MALICKA Maria Magdalena | 184 | Malmedia | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:27 | |
110 | KRÓLICKA Milena | 147 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:15:51 | ||
111 | CZERWIŃSKA Joanna | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:08 | ||
112 | MATUSIAK Iwona | 188 | WAGANIEC | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:17:44 | ||
113 | BUSSE Jagoda | 28 | Bydgoskie Busiaki | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:03 | |
114 | GÓLCZ Katarzyna | 73 | ŚLESIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:46 | ||
115 | MROCZEK Barbara | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:15:56 | ||
116 | GIL Zaneta | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:57 | ||
117 | ZABŁUDOWSKA Agnieszka | 357 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:18:26 | ||
118 | ŻURAWSKA Marta | 370 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:15:20 | ||
119 | URBAŃCZYK Anna | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:32 | 00:21:37 | ||
120 | WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:32 | 00:16:57 | ||
121 | BESS Anna | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:32 | 00:15:15 | ||
122 | SPLITT Anna | 288 | MROCZA | K30 | 00:00:33 | 00:15:45 | ||
123 | KUCHARSKA Dorota | 159 | GNIEWKOWO | K30 | 00:00:33 | 00:15:42 | ||
124 | PIETRZAK Monika | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:56 | ||
125 | KUC Marzena | 158 | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 00:00:34 | 00:17:09 | ||
126 | CHUDECKA Beata | 31 | GRÓDEK | K30 | 00:00:34 | 00:17:09 | ||
127 | GUMOWSKA Aneta | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:31 | ||
128 | GIPP Małgorzata | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:54 | ||
129 | WITOŃSKA Angelika | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:35 | 00:17:24 | ||
130 | SZREJTER Izabela | 306 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:31 | ||
131 | MICHAŁEK Anna | 195 | ANIELINY | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:17:45 | ||
132 | SUCHARSKA Magdalena | 299 | ŁOCHOWO | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:38 | ||
133 | MICHTA Iwona | 197 | Spójnia Białe Błota | MUROWANIEC | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:16:05 | |
134 | BIELUSZEWSKA Mirela | 17 | CCL | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:36 | 00:15:58 | |
135 | GRZYB Aaleksandraa | 86 | GORZEŃ | K30 | 00:00:37 | 00:18:46 | ||
136 | PIEKUŚ Aleksandra | 233 | Pędzące Kuny | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:37 | 00:18:56 | |
137 | KUCZKOWSKA-WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:37 | 00:16:42 | ||
138 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Anna | 136 | GORZEŃ RUN | GORZEŃ | K30 | 00:00:38 | 00:18:44 | |
139 | CIACIUCH Justyna | 32 | Gorzeń Run | POTULICE | K30 | 00:00:38 | 00:18:44 | |
140 | PASIEKA Magda | 225 | OSP Nakło nad Notecią/ #B3K/ MAM TĘ MOC | DRZEWIANOWO | K30 | 00:00:39 | 00:18:01 | |
141 | PIEKARSKA Joanna | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:40 | 00:18:03 | ||
142 | SOBOLEWSKA Justyna | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:40 | 00:15:35 | ||
143 | KAMIŃSKA Jolanta | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:40 | 00:15:34 |
Znaleziono 143 wynik(ów)