Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 387 |
Wystartowało : | 303 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 297 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROMIRSKA Elżbieta | 1882 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
2 | SZABLA Magdalena | 1603 | Biegaj z Bananem | GRABOWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | |
3 | KARASEK Magdalena | 1601 | Biegaj z Bananem | NIEGOWONICE | K30 | 00:00:15 | |
4 | ROGALA Magdalena | 1619 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:15 | ||
5 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 1853 | Biegoludki | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:17 | |
6 | SZAŁAS Ewa | 1753 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
7 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 1777 | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
8 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 1666 | KBArturówek Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:19 | |
9 | PIĄTEK Beata | 1717 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
10 | WASILEWSKA Marzena | 1778 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:19 | |
11 | LAMM Magdalena | 1794 | Gym Box Opole | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:19 | |
12 | TULEJKO Paula | 1539 | Husaria Race Team | PABIANICE | K20 | 00:00:20 | |
13 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 1635 | CrossFit Zabrze | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
14 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 1720 | DOLICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | ||
15 | STUDZIŃSKA Sylwia | 1847 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
16 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 1587 | POLSKA NOWA WIES | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
17 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 1648 | AMCSS | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
18 | ROBAK Marlena | 1700 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:21 | |
19 | SĘKOWSKA Agata | 1850 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
20 | FRITSCH Iwona | 1606 | Na pewno Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:23 | |
21 | GADAJ Magdalena | 1703 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
22 | LACH Agnieszka | 1843 | Ekspedycja Mrówka | WADOWICE | K40 | 00:00:23 | |
23 | ORLON Edyta | 1502 | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:24 | ||
24 | DAWID Honorata | 1532 | OPATÓW | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
25 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 1564 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
26 | CEBRAT Ewa | 1565 | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
27 | CZYŻEWSKA Ewelina | 1604 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:24 | ||
28 | GRZANECKA Mirosława | 1826 | ŁĘG GM KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
29 | MIŁOŃ Aleksandra | 1873 | SYLVECO | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:25 | |
30 | TRYGAR Martyna | 1611 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:26 | |
31 | OLSZANKA Anna | 1520 | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
32 | KŁUDKIEWICZ Antonina | 1548 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | K20 | 00:00:27 | |
33 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 1582 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:27 | |
34 | KALANDYK Aga | 1733 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
35 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 1879 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:27 | |
36 | GMAJ Karolina | 1507 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
37 | SALUDA Anna | 1581 | Stare Babice biegają | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
38 | TERZONI Karina | 1616 | Slow Sport | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | |
39 | SKORUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1644 | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:28 | |
40 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | 1545 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
41 | CYGAN Sylwia | 1788 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
42 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1808 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
43 | SAWA Anna | 1508 | anna.sawa@me.com | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:29 | |
44 | SZYMELFENIG Gabriela | 1544 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
45 | ROSZKOWSKA Sylwia | 1546 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:30 | ||
46 | BĄK Katarzyna | 1870 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:30 | ||
47 | SŁOTA Małgorzata | 1568 | DĄBRÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
48 | HORGAN Tara | 1723 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
49 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 1774 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
50 | CZEPIEC Agata | 1832 | Night Runners | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:31 | |
51 | KUBISIAK Marta | 1514 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | K20 | 00:00:32 | ||
52 | KASZYCKA Renata | 1522 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
53 | JANIK Dominika | 1861 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:32 | |
54 | WUJDA Magdalena | 1712 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
55 | MAZAN Eliza | 1844 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
56 | OTOROWSKA Aleksandra | 1631 | wkurw_team | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:34 | |
57 | WRÓBEL Ewelina | 1662 | RASZYN | K20 | 00:00:34 | ||
58 | TOMKIEWICZ Bożena | 1663 | CZARNA GÓRNA | K40 | 00:00:34 | ||
59 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 1760 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:34 | |
60 | MALAROWSKA Elżbieta | 1783 | GSK RUUNERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:34 | |
61 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 1598 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:35 | ||
62 | KACZMAREK Emilia | 1725 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:35 | |
63 | DEMKO Anna | 1763 | GSK RUNNERS TEAM | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | K20 | 00:00:35 | |
64 | OLESZAK Małgorzata | 1538 | OLKUSZ | K40 | 00:00:36 | ||
65 | GAGAS Aleksandra | 1686 | KITA TEAM/CELIRONMAN | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:36 | |
66 | QUIRINI Ewa | 1769 | NOWY TARG | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
67 | BLOK Barbara | 1869 | KROSNO | K20 | 00:00:36 | ||
68 | ALEKSANDER Sylwia | 1688 | 32 BLT | ŁASK | K30 | 00:00:37 | |
69 | KRAWCZYK Sylwia | 1685 | Biegające SMS-ki | ŁASK | K30 | 00:00:37 | |
70 | STARCZEWSKA Sylwia | 1797 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:37 | ||
71 | KOSTERA Katarzyna | 1614 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | |
71 | BRZOZOWSKA Magdalena | 1613 | TrenerBiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | |
73 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 1615 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
74 | JEŻEWSKA Sylwia | 1737 | Drużyna Szpiku | ROSNÓWKO | K40 | 00:00:38 | |
75 | ZARĘBA Julia | 1749 | NIE ZA DALEKO | LUSÓWKO | K20 | 00:00:38 | |
76 | MIĄDZEL Katarzyna | 1828 | ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA | ZAGNAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:38 | |
77 | KRASOWSKA Matylda | 1516 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:39 | ||
78 | GAJDA Ewa | 1528 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:39 | |
79 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 1840 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNON | K30 | 00:00:39 | |
80 | MUCHA Aleksandra | 1537 | DĄBRÓWKA | K20 | 00:00:40 | ||
81 | SADOWIŃSKA Adriana | 1525 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:40 | |
82 | SEREWA Paulina | 1518 | OWM Lublin | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:41 | |
83 | BARANIAK Izabela | 1654 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:41 | ||
84 | PLEŚNIAR Lucyna | 1822 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:42 | ||
85 | PABISEK Anna | 1588 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:43 | ||
86 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1618 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:43 | ||
87 | JAREMCZUK-SADKOWSKA Agata | 1677 | Huragan Łbiska | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:43 | |
88 | DRATWICKA Agnieszka | 1692 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:43 | |
89 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 1830 | WAPIENICKITEAM | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:43 | |
90 | ŚLIWA Justyna | 1523 | ŻURAWICA | K20 | 00:00:44 | ||
91 | RYBIENIK Anna | 1727 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | ||
92 | ABRAMCZYK Eliza | 1821 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:44 | ||
93 | WOLSKA Milena | 1541 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | DĘBE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:45 | |
94 | GRABOWSKA Kamila | 1627 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:45 | ||
95 | KIJEWSKA- RAJ Karolina | 1670 | SIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
96 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 1669 | sieradzbiega.pl | CHOJNE | K30 | 00:00:45 | |
97 | NAPIERALSKA Milena | 1787 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:45 | ||
98 | ŁUKASIAK Ksenia | 1622 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:46 | ||
99 | WILK Monika | 1726 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
GARGAS-DZIEDZINA Joanna | 1513 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | ||
NOWOTARSKA Anita | 1526 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | DNF | |||
PIASECKA Paulina | 1671 | SIERADZ | K20 | DNF | |||
TOMAS Beata | 1706 | LUBOSZYCE | K40 | DNF | |||
KOCYŁA Marzena | 1719 | RUDNIK | K40 | DNF | |||
ŚWIĘCICKA Dagmara | 1767 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K20 | DNF |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)