Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 387 |
Wystartowało : | 303 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 297 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROMIRSKA Elżbieta | 1882 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
2 | SZABLA Magdalena | 1603 | Biegaj z Bananem | GRABOWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | |
3 | KARASEK Magdalena | 1601 | Biegaj z Bananem | NIEGOWONICE | K30 | 00:00:15 | |
4 | ROGALA Magdalena | 1619 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:15 | ||
5 | SZAŁAS Ewa | 1753 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
6 | PIĄTEK Beata | 1717 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
7 | LAMM Magdalena | 1794 | Gym Box Opole | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:19 | |
8 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 1635 | CrossFit Zabrze | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
9 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 1720 | DOLICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | ||
10 | STUDZIŃSKA Sylwia | 1847 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
11 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 1648 | AMCSS | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
12 | GADAJ Magdalena | 1703 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
13 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 1582 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:27 | |
14 | GMAJ Karolina | 1507 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
15 | TERZONI Karina | 1616 | Slow Sport | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | |
16 | SKORUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1644 | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:28 | |
17 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | 1545 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
18 | CYGAN Sylwia | 1788 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
19 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1808 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
20 | SZYMELFENIG Gabriela | 1544 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
21 | ROSZKOWSKA Sylwia | 1546 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:30 | ||
22 | SŁOTA Małgorzata | 1568 | DĄBRÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
23 | HORGAN Tara | 1723 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
24 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 1774 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
25 | CZEPIEC Agata | 1832 | Night Runners | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:31 | |
26 | WUJDA Magdalena | 1712 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
27 | MAZAN Eliza | 1844 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
28 | OTOROWSKA Aleksandra | 1631 | wkurw_team | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:34 | |
29 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 1760 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:34 | |
30 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 1598 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:35 | ||
31 | GAGAS Aleksandra | 1686 | KITA TEAM/CELIRONMAN | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:36 | |
32 | QUIRINI Ewa | 1769 | NOWY TARG | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
33 | ALEKSANDER Sylwia | 1688 | 32 BLT | ŁASK | K30 | 00:00:37 | |
34 | KRAWCZYK Sylwia | 1685 | Biegające SMS-ki | ŁASK | K30 | 00:00:37 | |
35 | KOSTERA Katarzyna | 1614 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | |
35 | BRZOZOWSKA Magdalena | 1613 | TrenerBiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | |
37 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 1615 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
38 | MIĄDZEL Katarzyna | 1828 | ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA | ZAGNAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:38 | |
39 | KRASOWSKA Matylda | 1516 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:39 | ||
40 | GAJDA Ewa | 1528 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:39 | |
41 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 1840 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNON | K30 | 00:00:39 | |
42 | BARANIAK Izabela | 1654 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:41 | ||
43 | PABISEK Anna | 1588 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:43 | ||
44 | RYBIENIK Anna | 1727 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | ||
45 | WOLSKA Milena | 1541 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | DĘBE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:45 | |
46 | KIJEWSKA- RAJ Karolina | 1670 | SIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
47 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 1669 | sieradzbiega.pl | CHOJNE | K30 | 00:00:45 | |
48 | WILK Monika | 1726 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
GARGAS-DZIEDZINA Joanna | 1513 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)