Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 387 |
Wystartowało : | 303 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 297 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZABLA Marcin | 1602 | Saint Gobain SQUAD | GRABOWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
2 | POMORSKI Marcin | 1555 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
3 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Krzysztof | 1562 | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
4 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 1500 | Cisna | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
5 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 1674 | BBL Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
6 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 1779 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
7 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1799 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
8 | STELMASZCZYK Konrad | 1827 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
9 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 1718 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
10 | RAFALSKI Marcin | 1825 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
11 | ŻUKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1641 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
12 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 1586 | CALLTECH Bartłomiej Gawron | POLSKA NOWA WIES | M40 | 00:00:21 | |
13 | MITURA Marek | 1790 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
14 | KĘDREK Emil | 1810 | Habys | LIPNICA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:21 | |
15 | CORA Krzychu | 1866 | Endurance Team | LUSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:21 | |
16 | WIERNEK Tomek | 1878 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:21 | |
17 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 1813 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:22 | |
18 | GRZYB Sławek | 1842 | Ekspedycja Mrówka | JAROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | |
19 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 1834 | SIENIAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
20 | CZYKALSKI Grzegorz | 1846 | SIENIAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
21 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 1792 | NSZ | SZELIGI | M40 | 00:00:25 | |
22 | KASPRZYKOWSKI Zbigniew | 1829 | Ornis Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:25 | |
23 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1579 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
24 | MIEDZINSKI Piotr | 1657 | MSD Running Club | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:26 | |
25 | WĄS Grzegorz | 1812 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
26 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 1695 | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
27 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 1862 | ZATORY | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
28 | KALANDYK Robert | 1732 | Włóczybiegi | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:28 | |
29 | KRYGIER Rafał | 1625 | NZOZ Przychodnia Specjalistyczna Gemini | ŻYCHLIN | M40 | 00:00:29 | |
30 | KRUKAR Adam | 1646 | IWONICZ | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
31 | BRYSIAK Ziemowit | 1567 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:31 | ||
32 | WIERZBICKI Paweł | 1634 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
33 | BLAUT Marcin | 1855 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
34 | PISARCZYK Jakub | 1865 | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | ||
35 | KAWALEC Bartłomiej | 1549 | www.wedki.pl | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
36 | NAWROT Waldek | 1713 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
37 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 1533 | Natural Born Runners | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:34 | |
38 | APANOWICZ Piotr | 1736 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | ||
39 | BISKUPSKI Błażej | 1848 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:35 | |
40 | ROSŁON Tomasz | 1679 | New Balance Eska Team | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
41 | KRZYWICKI Tomasz | 1715 | Scador.com | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
42 | KSIAZEK Leszek | 1835 | Meliorant | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
43 | BARYZA Robert | 1560 | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:00:38 | ||
44 | BRĄGOSZEWSKI Paweł | 1682 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:38 | ||
45 | BRZEZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1509 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:41 | ||
46 | DZIOPA Paweł | 1527 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:41 | |
47 | RYZIŃSKI Ryszard | 1621 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:42 | ||
48 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 1793 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:42 | ||
49 | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 1731 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:43 | ||
50 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 1566 | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:00:44 | ||
51 | ZIELASKOWSKI Michał | 1628 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:45 | ||
52 | ZEMŁA Piotr | 1800 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | ||
53 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 1711 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:47 | ||
54 | KUŚMIERSKI Krzysztof | 1721 | wkg im Walerego Goetla | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | |
55 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 1542 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:48 | ||
56 | PITAS Andrzej | 1883 | zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:49 | |
57 | BILSKI Marek | 1754 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:50 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MIRECKI Jan | 1841 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)