Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-05-31 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 426 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 142 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 10km | Zubracze 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 1403 | Salomon Sunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:35 | 02:52:44 | |
2 | MAJER Ewa | 1354 | Solgar Polska | DOBCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:48 | 02:54:11 | |
3 | KĄCKA Anna | 1384 | Buff Team Poland | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:23 | 03:10:57 | |
4 | TUROSZ Iwona | 1366 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:41 | 03:15:53 | |
5 | MAMALA Justyna | 1217 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:02 | 03:16:21 | ||
6 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1376 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:29 | 03:26:58 | ||
7 | KIK Iwona | 1367 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:26 | 03:27:47 | |
8 | FLOREK Natalia | 1230 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:51 | 03:35:40 | ||
9 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1166 | JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:56 | 03:36:09 | |
10 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 1301 | MUKS JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:20 | 03:37:10 | |
11 | KOCZUR Tamara | 1305 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:11 | 03:44:29 | |
12 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1048 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | 03:45:17 | ||
13 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 1331 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:00 | 03:49:41 | |
14 | STANIEK Anna | 1318 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA/RACIBÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:26:48 | 03:50:29 | |
15 | TITZ-KOZA Julita | 1394 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:10 | 03:55:36 | ||
16 | RONKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1154 | Polka Sport | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:36 | 03:55:45 | |
17 | GIERSZEWSKA Anna | 1184 | KB Szamotuły | SZAMOTUŁY | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:41 | 03:59:18 | |
18 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 1029 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:21 | 04:04:54 | ||
19 | MASŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1140 | Eskadra Kraków | SZCZEKOCINY | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:05 | 04:08:02 | |
20 | NOWAK Dorota | 1281 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:32:07 | 04:08:08 | |
21 | RAJNER Gosia | 1087 | Above2000 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:18 | 04:11:14 | |
22 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1202 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:30:56 | 04:11:20 | |
23 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 1196 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:46 | 04:11:36 | ||
24 | SKIBNIEWSKA Adrianna | 1234 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:13 | 04:14:56 | |
25 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 1034 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:24 | 04:15:25 | ||
26 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 1387 | 577-101-06-19 | ŻARKI -JAWORZNIK | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:01 | 04:15:26 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GODLEWSKA Dobrochna | 1173 | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:31:43 DNF | 04:16:47 DNF | |||
28 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 1374 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:18 | 04:17:19 | |
29 | SĘKOWSKA Agata | 1062 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:51 | 04:17:31 | ||
30 | OSIKOWSKA Teresa | 1373 | ZAKOPANE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:36 | 04:20:03 | ||
31 | GRADZIK Inga | 1306 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:41 | 04:20:20 | ||
32 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1417 | Oborygeni | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:51 | 04:21:46 | ||
33 | POSŁUSZNA Anna | 1028 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:28 | 04:25:33 | ||
34 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | 1041 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:18 | 04:26:48 | |
35 | MALICKA Angelika | 1297 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:17 | 04:28:56 | ||
36 | BAUMANN-POPCZYK Anna | 1142 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:29 | 04:34:54 | ||
37 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | 1340 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | 04:40:35 | |
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 1047 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 04:42:38 DNF | ||
WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1010 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:39:27 DNF | 04:44:41 DNF | ||
40 | STAWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 1225 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:10 | 04:44:56 | ||
BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 1117 | TORUŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:43:10 DNF | 04:44:57 DNF | |||
KOWALSKA Renata | 1378 | TROSZYN | K30 | DNF | 01:34:14 DNF | 04:46:35 DNF | |||
43 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1401 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:09 | 04:47:49 | ||
KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 1308 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:35:23 DNF | 04:48:12 DNF | |||
45 | POTERA Krystyna | 1016 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:19 | 04:48:15 | |
46 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1108 | Skinline | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:34 | 04:48:48 | |
47 | MAZAN Eliza | 1277 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:00 | 04:56:20 | ||
WEILAND Emila | 1144 | UNISŁAW | K40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | 04:57:11 DNF | |||
MAJOR Sandra | 1081 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:32:45 DNF | 04:57:20 DNF | |||
TOMASZEWSKA Anna | 1237 | 777 | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:42:38 DNF | 04:58:36 DNF | ||
DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | 1409 | Grupa Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 02:26:32 DNF | DNF | ||
PAWLUK Daria | 1001 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:34:05 DNF | DNF | |||
QUIRINI Ewa | 1005 | NOWY TARG | K30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
REIPOLD Klaudia | 1033 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K20 | DNF | 02:07:04 DNF | DNF | ||
AMROZKIEWICZ -GROMEK Judyta | 1055 | Amrozkiewicz Team | SANOK | K30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | DNF | ||
SKURSKA Monika | 1074 | RASZYN | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | |||
OGÓREK Monika | 1214 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:41:44 DNF | DNF | |||
SOBOL Agnieszka | 1278 | KATOWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | DNF | |||
KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 1291 | KRAKÓW | K40 | DNF | 01:30:13 DNF | DNF | |||
BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1288 | OPOLE | K30 | DNF | 01:34:48 DNF | DNF | |||
DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1329 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | DNF | |||
FIGURSKA Honorata | 1339 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | DNF | 01:50:30 DNF | DNF | ||
DEJEWSKA Arleta | 1364 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K30 | DNF | 01:43:00 DNF | DNF | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKA Joanna | 1391 | POZNAŃ | K20 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | DNF | |||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1045 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:00:14 DNF | DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Magdalena | 1104 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | DNF | ||
KACZMAREK Agata | 1103 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | DNF | ||
BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1109 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | DNF | ||
FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | 1169 | Grupa Jura Pl | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 02:27:12 DNF | DNF | ||
ABRAMCZYK Eliza | 1242 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:46:28 DNF | DNF | |||
BEZAK Magdalena | 1370 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | DNF | 01:35:56 DNF | DNF | |||
AMROŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | 1054 | Amrożkiewicz Team | SANOK | K20 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | DNF | ||
MORAWSKA Anna | 1096 | WARSZAWA | K60 | DNF | 01:43:38 DNF | DNF | |||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1105 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)