Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-05-31 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 426 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 142 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1381 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:11 | |
2 | CZUBA Jarek | 1299 | Above2000 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:32 | |
3 | GUTT Piotr | 1380 | PORONIN | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:08 | ||
4 | FICEK Roman | 1287 | KW Kraków | SKAWICA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:25 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WŁOCH Andrzej | 1420 | KB MOSIR Jastrzębie Zdrój | M20 | DNF | 01:05:35 DNF | |||
6 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 1422 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:40 | |
CZYŻ Michał | 1342 | USHBA ADIN | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:10:54 DNF | ||
8 | KOZA Jan | 1400 | Lokomotiv Majdan/ GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:12 | |
9 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 1312 | Lotos Running Team | JANOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:25 | |
10 | GIL Jakub | 1222 | Pozytywnie zabiegani | MSZANA DOLNA | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:12 | |
11 | KOZYRA Paweł | 1302 | Runnerpawcislaw UMe Lub Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:34 | |
12 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 1131 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:55 | |
13 | PLASKATY Szymon | 1320 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:56 | ||
14 | TYPIŃSKI Paweł | 1026 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | JUTROSIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:22 | |
15 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1198 | KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIEC | KAMIENIEC | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:16 | |
16 | WALCZAK Paweł | 1238 | WREXHAM | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:46 | ||
17 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 1231 | RZEPEDZ | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:46 | ||
18 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 1388 | Husaria Race Team | BOLECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:17 | |
19 | SIWIELA Mateusz | 1220 | Runeda/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl | REDA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:26 | |
20 | TYCZKA Wojciech | 1383 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:30 | |
21 | MILEWSKI Konrad | 1193 | LEGNICA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:11 | ||
22 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1006 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:00 | ||
23 | BERUS Mikołaj | 1175 | STRZYŻEWICE | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:07 | ||
MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 1011 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M20 | DNF | 01:24:08 DNF | ||
25 | MALEC Dawid | 1407 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:28 | |
26 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 1009 | Piękni i Bestie | BRUK | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:37 | |
27 | ARMACIŃSKI Filip | 1347 | Wojak Team*** | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:35 | |
KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1263 | SŁUPSK | M20 | DNF | 01:31:05 DNF | |||
CHABOWSKI Łukasz | 1099 | TLEŃ | M20 | DNF | 01:35:23 DNF | |||
KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 1271 | WARSAW | M20 | DNF | 01:35:41 DNF | |||
31 | BALIGA Cezary | 1013 | OLESNO | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:01 | ||
DE KRUIJF Teunis | 1351 | GDYNIA | M20 | DNF | 01:39:31 DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)