Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-05-31 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 426 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 142 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 10km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 35km | Przyslup 44km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 1289 | SALCO GARMIN SPORT | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:54 | 02:31:32 | 03:32:50 | 04:34:15 | |
2 | SIKORA Sebastian | 1332 | Acel Gdynia | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:05 | 02:52:44 | 04:00:44 | 05:09:36 | |
3 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 1128 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:01 | 03:14:24 | 04:34:53 | 05:51:55 | |
4 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 1258 | KWT | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:11 | 03:15:58 | 04:52:37 | 06:12:33 | |
5 | GRYGIEL Marek | 1024 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:26 | 03:13:00 | 04:48:10 | 06:16:14 | |
6 | BADURA Adam | 1330 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:26 | 03:24:42 | 04:55:18 | 06:17:46 | |
7 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 1365 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:50 | 03:18:41 | 04:46:48 | 06:19:27 | |
8 | ZAPŁATA Wojciech | 1148 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:54 | 03:18:35 | 04:58:44 | 06:30:09 | ||
9 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 1276 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:42 | 03:19:39 | 05:04:00 | 06:30:23 | ||
10 | KONOPKA Sławek | 1413 | Fundacja na ratunek | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:19 | 03:30:00 | 05:08:36 | 06:36:05 | ||
11 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 1313 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:01 | 03:20:31 | 05:16:54 | 06:36:16 | |
12 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 1095 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | 03:41:44 | 05:25:33 | 06:54:14 | ||
13 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 1164 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:55 | 03:38:23 | 05:20:53 | 06:58:22 | ||
14 | MARS Maksymilian | 1379 | Codlake Active Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:38 | 03:42:45 | 05:26:32 | 06:59:44 | |
15 | GOZDOWSKI Paweł | 1326 | TERESIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:33 | 03:34:38 | 05:16:51 | 07:01:06 | ||
16 | TATARA Marek | 1257 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:28 | 03:51:10 | 05:33:43 | 07:01:30 | |
17 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1060 | G.B.U.R. | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:00 | 03:44:25 | 05:32:16 | 07:04:28 | |
18 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 1236 | Infinity runner's team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:09 | 03:50:49 | 05:38:25 | 07:06:57 | |
19 | MAJER Damian | 1112 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:18 | 03:50:43 | 05:41:52 | 07:20:26 | |
20 | JANAS Dariusz | 1178 | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | CZERWONAK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:14 | 04:04:34 | 05:50:08 | 07:21:31 | |
21 | JANOWSKI Mariusz | 1147 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:20 | 03:57:41 | 05:51:07 | 07:26:24 | |
22 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1121 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:29:46 | 03:58:09 | 05:45:57 | 07:29:15 | |
23 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 1294 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:53 | 03:45:45 | 05:34:22 | 07:32:09 | |
24 | LATOS Marcin | 1250 | ŁAZY | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:33:23 | 04:08:15 | 05:57:12 | 07:34:17 | ||
25 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1232 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:51 | 03:58:20 | 05:51:05 | 07:36:46 | |
26 | KWACZ Krzysztof | 1007 | On The Move | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:47 | 03:58:23 | 05:58:22 | 07:37:04 | |
27 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 1375 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:21 | 04:01:23 | 05:58:01 | 07:41:18 | |
28 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 1032 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:19:25 | 03:39:09 | 06:01:55 | 07:43:31 | ||
29 | FRANASZCZYK Marcin | 1389 | Bucharzewo Team | SIERAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:38 | 03:58:59 | 05:55:11 | 07:44:34 | |
30 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 1260 | SCV | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:52 | 03:50:58 | 06:07:33 | 07:46:17 | |
31 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 1083 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:57 | 04:03:20 | 05:56:40 | 07:47:09 | ||
32 | BENESZ Robert | 1241 | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy | NIECHOBRZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:03 | 04:00:52 | 06:00:21 | 07:50:42 | |
33 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 1243 | Smashing pĄpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:34:01 | 04:01:18 | 06:00:18 | 07:50:43 | |
34 | WIERZBICKI Piotr | 1210 | Homo Sapiens Człapiens | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:13 | 03:55:39 | 06:07:29 | 07:54:12 | |
35 | MORUS Tomasz | 1415 | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:31 | 04:06:51 | 06:07:07 | 07:54:33 | |||
36 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1279 | OSOWA RUN TEAM | SICIENKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:27 | 03:45:09 | 06:10:03 | 07:55:15 | |
37 | TORBUS Mateusz | 1113 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:55 | 04:16:54 | 06:14:44 | 08:01:27 | ||
38 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1355 | ZaDyszka | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | 04:19:54 | 06:19:50 | 08:09:41 | |
39 | LICHOŃ Wojtek | 1282 | Infinity Runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:43 | 04:11:20 | 06:17:22 | 08:13:16 | |
40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 1053 | Biegacze Juniora Runners Team | KICNI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:14 | 04:04:41 | 05:57:10 | 08:15:30 | |
41 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 1369 | EkoBiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:14 | 04:17:22 | 06:26:28 | 08:15:53 | |
42 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 1149 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:23 | 04:19:20 | 06:20:52 | 08:16:11 | |
43 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | 1358 | KB ERGO | BIALYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | 04:04:51 | 06:25:54 | 08:22:53 | |
44 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1392 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:29:30 | 04:17:22 | 06:33:53 | 08:24:27 | ||
45 | FILIPOWICZ Ziemowit | 1421 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:40 | 04:13:03 | 06:38:07 | 08:25:31 | ||
46 | WRONA Sylwester | 1088 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:35:54 | 04:28:50 | 06:36:21 | 08:34:51 | ||
47 | SZYCMAN Leszek | 1203 | Klub Biegacza KP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:39:00 | 04:32:10 | 06:40:30 | 08:35:03 | |
48 | TERLECKI Marcin | 1207 | TERLO | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:29 | 04:32:44 | 06:53:00 | 08:41:35 | |
49 | ZIÓŁEK Andrzej | 1206 | RYKOWISKO | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:33:55 | 04:47:50 | 06:54:41 | 08:44:23 | |
50 | JARUGA Artur | 1176 | rozbieganykoszalin | MASZKOWO | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:38:55 | 04:41:37 | 06:52:12 | 08:50:17 | |
51 | ZAPART Tomasz | 1412 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:01 | 04:28:07 | 06:47:44 | 08:54:09 | ||
52 | PALICKI Krzysztof | 1183 | wkurw_team | STĘSZEW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:59 | 04:32:38 | 06:42:16 | 08:54:41 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KLIMAS Andrzej | 1408 | M40 | DNF | DNF | 04:54:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 1014 | Pszczółkowski team | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 01:34:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1093 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:29:36 DNF | 04:48:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 1118 | GROJEC | M40 | DNF | 01:31:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STELMASZCZYK Konrad | 1133 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:30:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 1159 | FMW Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:31:46 DNF | 04:51:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻMUDA Michał | 1179 | RASZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 04:58:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Mariusz | 1194 | TRĄBKI | M40 | DNF | 01:34:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Dariusz | 1195 | TRĄBKI | M40 | DNF | 01:41:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WILK Adam | 1200 | NADARZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:23:21 DNF | 04:24:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SEWINA Dominik | 1191 | Karate Tsunami Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 01:43:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FISZER Jakub | 1314 | CZARNE BŁOTO | M40 | DNF | 01:23:15 DNF | 04:36:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WIKTOR WEREMJEWICZ Marcin | 1327 | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:35:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | 1349 | Inżynieria Biegania | BIERUN STARY | M40 | DNF | 01:23:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MROWIEC Michał | 1361 | RK Athletics | BOBROWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:37:33 DNF | 04:45:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POLSKI Jacek | 1377 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:23:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 1043 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:36:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1046 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:19:56 DNF | 04:03:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ANUSIEWICZ Przemyslaw | 1141 | rozbiegana czwórka | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHLEBIO Jarosław | 1084 | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 01:36:31 DNF | 04:43:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROSŁON Tomasz | 1082 | Świdermajer Team | OTWOCK | M40 | DNF | 01:37:18 DNF | 04:50:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 1110 | HALINOW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:53 DNF | 04:07:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BARYZA Robert | 1102 | JÓZEFOWO | M40 | DNF | 01:47:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LIBUCKI Andrzej | 1101 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:35:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STACHURSKI Daniel | 1165 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | M40 | DNF | 01:26:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1223 | KURÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:30:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1265 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1283 | OTK Rzeźnik | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 1269 | ZATORY | M40 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław | 1284 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1343 | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 01:50:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 1333 | Gorszy Sort | NOWE GULCZEWO | M40 | DNF | 01:36:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Grzegorz | 1124 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | 04:52:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRĄGOSZEWSKI Paweł | 1008 | Świdermajer Team | OTWOCK | M40 | DNF | 01:42:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAN Jacek | 1012 | BIAŁA RAWSKA | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 04:27:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KADECKI Marek | 1233 | DZIDA TYM | KARGOSZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:45:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 1181 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:34:42 DNF | 04:55:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CUPRIAK Daniel | 1272 | Agroas TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:24:15 DNF | 04:03:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 1399 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | DNF | 01:18:47 DNF | 04:06:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DANAK Przemek | 1256 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:22:29 DNF | 04:11:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Piotr | 1111 | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | 04:15:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRAWCZUK Dawid | 1240 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 01:24:00 DNF | 04:19:09 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)